Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 22

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.zyx4,917,3220
2.TERROR3,489,34112,124
3.Chaos2,633,5481,481
4.MBIK2,448,19768,319
5.Bielka2,194,460410,348
6.SmartFox1,910,706492,365
7.Hope1,746,81155,708
8.digiat1,715,16228,210
9.voveriukas1,692,2809,986
10.Baras1,600,3570
11.thabin1,550,44641,915
12.Paxius1,420,9090
13.AGUX1,139,96619,715
14.Reebok LT1,041,54836,787
15.Lakamar Sinji968,24235,414
16.Texas Fury913,9090
17.nZewa887,0321,870
18.Tiradun786,7360
19.GholaBashar689,270140,096
20.Hunted Shadow632,27733,314
21.Simba615,6000
22.mauzas609,34715,646
23.Manijakas554,7660
24.Lion531,4780
25.Amidamaru528,09113,970
26.iii2485,991943
27.mandrius485,741362,796
28.MinderBinder483,35963
29.Slammer471,64814,395
30.GOTIS LT463,584351,351
31.kotica444,62420,525
32.GrEeNlEaF429,8230
33.virgelis412,0475,703
34.thewiz4352384,718151,536
35.Professor363,026556
36.PSYCHOSIS2349,7490
37.BethorScion342,736284,696
38.ghost of big dog339,642259,085
39.Cydiona334,287160,110
40.gogo330,8840
41.PArADOXx326,2880
42.TallDude3rd310,50482,983
43.Linasman306,9920
44.Ghost Negotiator294,108108,617
45.DMwalking264,0160
46.interiority257,503914
47.Giliukas228,3112,305
48.kiesha215,44279,591
49.potvinisLT215,1910
50.gimi207,6550

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.SmartFox492,3651,910,706
2.Bielka410,3482,194,460
3.mandrius362,796485,741
4.GOTIS LT351,351463,584
5.BethorScion284,696342,736
6.ghost of big dog259,085339,642
7.Cydiona160,110334,287
8.Eimis23153,745167,181
9.thewiz4352151,536384,718
10.GholaBashar140,096689,270
11.Ghost Negotiator108,617294,108
12.Teldin92,645183,453
13.TallDude3rd82,983310,504
14.dranger81,206160,810
15.kiesha79,591215,442
16.Laurrriz77,238178,076
17.MBIK68,3192,448,197
18.VS64,845168,766
19.MadMax196763,784117,768
20.Ghost Hunter59,80680,557
21.Devona56,17864,841
22.Hope55,7081,746,811
23.corexx51,771106,608
24.Vigilante50,17265,032
25.thabin41,9151,550,446
26.Deemers41,195189,252
27.mehdec40,92041,794
28.Reebok LT36,7871,041,548
29.Lakamar Sinji35,414968,242
30.i need vengince34,41740,583
31.Hunted Shadow33,314632,277
32.Calamity Jane32,33067,454
33.McGrimes31,94298,280
34.ThePiece29,99656,909
35.digiat28,2101,715,162
36.LordAiron26,25326,253
37.SF66624,96024,960
38.swimerdude6222,86534,412
39.Lapausinka21,80122,126
40.kotica20,525444,624
41.Black Mustang19,882189,907
42.AGUX19,7151,139,966
43.Grand Admiral Felix18,99819,243
44.Robertfencer18,39119,410
45.Noble Knight18,27623,916
46.Faith17,54023,095
47.mauzas15,646609,347
48.Naltsa Abe15,19015,190
49.Slammer14,395471,648
50.Amidamaru13,970528,091

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation20,471,7851,936,190
2.The Space Rangers8,359,464220,300
3.Chaos In Da Galaxy5,515,5501,240,718
4.Space Cowboys2,116,949496,465
5.Ranger Ninja Academy1,359,873152,618
6.The underdogs993,67446,520
7.Insurgency971,6525,581
8.SC Academy666,107293,775
9.League of Justice485,486179,041
10.Anarchy in da Galaxy261,34366,832
11.Hands of Glory79,49673,255
12.LTC Juniors26,93932,975
13.Ghetto USC18,6460
14.Knights of Pythias9,7531,223
15.Foxen Armies421310
16.Halo Elite3320
17.junglemassive1080
18.actec8010
19.Chaos Assasins760
20.hippys400
21.SomeIndians300
22.NS Raiders200
23.BlitzBarricade100

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.LT Confederation1,936,19020,471,785
2.Chaos In Da Galaxy1,240,7185,515,550
3.Space Cowboys496,4652,116,949
4.SC Academy293,775666,107
5.The Space Rangers220,3008,359,464
6.League of Justice179,041485,486
7.Ranger Ninja Academy152,6181,359,873
8.Hands of Glory73,25579,496
9.Anarchy in da Galaxy66,832261,343
10.The underdogs46,520993,674
11.LTC Juniors32,97526,939
12.Insurgency5,581971,652
13.Knights of Pythias1,2239,753
14.Foxen Armies310421
15.actec1080
16.NS Raiders020
17.SomeIndians030
18.BlitzBarricade010
19.Chaos Assasins076
20.hippys040
21.Ghetto USC018,646
22.Halo Elite0332
23.junglemassive0108
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 170

The end of current round:

1st Jun 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

21st May 2019 09:31:08


Total players: 45,133

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics