Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 52

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.SmartFox10,317,2300
2.Lakamar Sinji7,007,70326,230
3.Filas6,643,08663,933
4.Professor6,152,4330
5.Midnight Striker5,346,120687,860
6.digiat5,161,596614
7.Hope5,045,2840
8.zyx4,937,5640
9.Bielka4,691,2940
10.Cajin Von Sian4,672,621354,702
11.TERROR4,413,4730
12.Chaos4,266,07226,559
13.watupdogg4,078,32696,592
14.MadMax19673,990,7045,501
15.Rukna Baisioji Akis3,938,3400
16.GOTIS LT3,912,0200
17.Simba3,859,137282,103
18.Baras3,794,3200
19.Gold Rush3,580,841174,434
20.Shadow Stalker3,541,91315,670
21.thabin3,413,3630
22.MBIK3,179,9000
23.voveriukas3,140,7720
24.iii22,913,3800
25.cork2,835,4961,045,084
26.LordAiron2,612,5080
27.Arcanix2,497,69519,428
28.Paxius2,481,4970
29.MrKingas2,473,2530
30.Wynn Sol2,416,45591,122
31.Dios2,364,5022,265
32.tiernan192,346,996510,997
33.virgelis2,297,9450
34.Naltsa Abe2,065,320357,195
35.GholaBashar2,054,848228
36.andy12182,029,5801,078,452
37.Laurrriz1,886,82747,836
38.FORTRANshadow1,842,558398,564
39.PathFinder1,835,67367,773
40.Teldin1,833,8530
41.Alpha Code1,791,5320
42.AGUX1,780,0990
43.Maaak21,769,04189
44.Reebok LT1,745,8170
45.Moiare1,662,8560
46.Wizardro1,654,17223,500
47.interiority1,632,6020
48.kotica1,593,2450
49.TarogStar1,458,9196,696
50.jsd7897771,402,4940

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.andy12181,078,4522,029,580
2.cork1,045,0842,835,496
3.Midnight Striker687,8605,346,120
4.Eternal Light649,545769,377
5.tiernan19510,9972,346,996
6.FORTRANshadow398,5641,842,558
7.Naltsa Abe357,1952,065,320
8.Cajin Von Sian354,7024,672,621
9.Simba282,1033,859,137
10.Angel of Darkness232,602313,170
11.Gold Rush174,4343,580,841
12.watupdogg96,5924,078,326
13.Wynn Sol91,1222,416,455
14.Scene83,264109,863
15.PathFinder67,7731,835,673
16.Filas63,9336,643,086
17.Hellcat061,835122,931
18.Azuolinis Konanas60,094200,011
19.Tom Bomadial57,15257,892
20.Laurrriz47,8361,886,827
21.TallDude3rd44,091610,665
22.Streetracer33,01935,798
23.me naam is m29,10729,924
24.H911Reiver28,066164,325
25.Chaos26,5594,266,072
26.Lakamar Sinji26,2307,007,703
27.Wizardro23,5001,654,172
28.Arcanix19,4282,497,695
29.Tweaker19,297396,498
30.General Stonewall17,652993,486
31.COBRA LT16,200863,732
32.MilkywayMaster16,10717,342
33.Shadow Stalker15,6703,541,913
34.Rebelion00113,796219,051
35.mythics9,515972,822
36.Mutabor9,068933,173
37.DrDysdy8,06687,863
38.Bigman Rick7,925234,312
39.Bionicle7,72769,321
40.Karil6,752115,597
41.TarogStar6,6961,458,919
42.Midget5,7165,716
43.MadMax19675,5013,990,704
44.zype3,660986,454
45.Anubis3,4063,494
46.RKNEE2,94130,164
47.exo91102,929384,069
48.Saka zulu2,793335,034
49.MavericHero2,584770,973
50.Dios2,2652,364,502

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.The Swarm39,306,8041,421,691
2.LT Confederation32,752,499302,196
3.Space Cowboys17,543,4681,271,149
4.Apocalypse14,957,0562,866,614
5.The Cocoon9,785,619619,554
6.ChaosInDaGalaxy8,893,134106,994
7.Shadow Industries6,486,4312,686
8.Administrators6,152,5200
9.Cry And Die Sir4,473,38562,887
10.LT Republic2,295,6381,403
11.Shadow Stalker Rocks822,3477,030
12.Shadow Guard775,6702,941
13.US Confederation253,3420
14.NightShade Union5,293510

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.Apocalypse2,866,61414,957,056
2.The Swarm1,421,69139,306,804
3.Space Cowboys1,271,14917,543,468
4.The Cocoon619,5549,785,619
5.LT Confederation302,19632,752,499
6.ChaosInDaGalaxy106,9948,893,134
7.Cry And Die Sir62,8874,473,385
8.Shadow Stalker Rocks7,030822,347
9.Shadow Guard2,941775,670
10.Shadow Industries2,6866,486,431
11.LT Republic1,4032,295,638
12.NightShade Union5105,293
13.Administrators06,152,520
14.US Confederation0253,342
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 170

The end of current round:

1st Jun 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

21st May 2019 09:10:25


Total players: 45,133

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics