Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 42

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.SmartFox10,508,517180,224
2.Lakamar Sinji7,621,357252,366
3.Filas7,072,208287,066
4.Professor Donator6,164,20811,650
5.GOTIS LT6,134,4912,118,169
6.Rukna Baisioji Akis Donator5,468,629665,002
7.digiat5,227,31844,913
8.Hope5,025,9950
9.zyx4,937,5640
10.Bielka4,684,38810
11.Midnight Striker4,572,274138,921
12.TERROR4,413,4730
13.MadMax1967 Donator4,276,58527,965
14.Chaos4,195,51430,537
15.Cajin Von Sian Donator4,112,509170,943
16.Baras3,839,17344,389
17.watupdogg3,681,0350
18.Simba3,548,33424,035
19.thabin3,413,3630
20.Gold Rush3,361,8250
21.voveriukas3,140,78710
22.MBIK3,109,1830
23.iii22,963,29639,894
24.Dios2,660,267298,030
25.LordAiron2,614,5502,042
26.Paxius2,481,685188
27.MrKingas2,473,2530
28.virgelis2,446,157117,420
29.Arcanix2,200,925142,078
30.Teldin2,163,5798,258
31.Wynn Sol2,084,289168,757
32.GholaBashar2,054,727107
33.interiority1,888,225105,341
34.Maaak2 Donator1,887,16385,076
35.tiernan19 Donator1,876,87481,278
36.AGUX1,815,76935,601
37.Alpha Code1,779,8265,568
38.Reebok LT1,745,8170
39.PathFinder Donator1,740,39296,652
40.Naltsa Abe1,720,89117,540
41.Moiare Donator1,664,2481,238
42.kotica1,593,2450
43.cork Donator1,590,985124,670
44.Wizardro1,590,298242
45.FORTRANshadow Donator1,440,19465,630
46.TarogStar1,430,1370
47.jsd7897771,402,4940
48.paladinbarry1,387,344696,325
49.COBRA LT1,280,279502,633
50.Laurrriz1,268,6790

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.GOTIS LT2,118,1696,134,491
2.paladinbarry696,3251,387,344
3.Rukna Baisioji Akis Donator665,0025,468,629
4.Sky Faras649,3321,017,818
5.COBRA LT502,6331,280,279
6.Azuolinis Konanas421,640622,944
7.RioGrande371,3711,123,778
8.Dios298,0302,660,267
9.Filas287,0667,072,208
10.zerohours257,133486,142
11.Lakamar Sinji252,3667,621,357
12.TallDude3rd246,034815,336
13.Bethos Donator209,039273,879
14.SmartFox180,22410,508,517
15.saw177,101883,086
16.Cajin Von Sian Donator170,9434,112,509
17.Wynn Sol168,7572,084,289
18.Eternal Light Donator161,536244,681
19.Arcanix142,0782,200,925
20.Midnight Striker138,9214,572,274
21.cwpick1 Donator128,894775,596
22.cork Donator124,6701,590,985
23.Nevet122,878123,694
24.Pray Donator119,418788,564
25.virgelis117,4202,446,157
26.zype116,7741,108,968
27.interiority105,3411,888,225
28.PathFinder Donator96,6521,740,392
29.Hyper Sloth91,819100,956
30.Etrius90,83890,838
31.Emrys Dragon89,56989,569
32.Maaak2 Donator85,0761,887,163
33.tiernan19 Donator81,2781,876,874
34.RKNEE80,198107,083
35.IRON MAIDEN 66677,788308,159
36.FORTRANshadow Donator65,6301,440,194
37.Griffin Vengance55,959348,013
38.The Teacher51,12860,577
39.Xenpor49,89252,843
40.Comodore46,040488,839
41.orion Donator45,07552,836
42.digiat44,9135,227,318
43.Saka zulu44,658376,869
44.Baras44,3893,839,173
45.Arus 04740,14947,677
46.iii239,8942,963,296
47.Tweaker36,862352,230
48.AGUX35,6011,815,769
49.Chaos30,5374,195,514
50.Kaukole30,007692,184

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation35,476,5923,026,393
2.The Swarm26,694,039574,810
3.Shadow Industries18,768,7352,305,121
4.Space Cowboys16,557,038498,354
5.Apocalypse12,091,4841,292,037
6.Elite inDaGalaxy12,013,761549,862
7.Cry And Die Sir7,109,3911,735,974
8.Administrators6,313,59712,981
9.Shadow Guard3,471,563311,150
10.LT Republic3,373,697211,911
11.Shadows2,614,5502,042
12.i2,200,925142,078
13.Black Corsaires1,837,07047,220

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.LT Confederation3,026,39335,476,592
2.Shadow Industries2,305,12118,768,735
3.Cry And Die Sir1,735,9747,109,391
4.Apocalypse1,292,03712,091,484
5.The Swarm574,81026,694,039
6.Elite inDaGalaxy549,86212,013,761
7.Space Cowboys498,35416,557,038
8.Shadow Guard311,1503,471,563
9.LT Republic211,9113,373,697
10.i142,0782,200,925
11.Black Corsaires47,2201,837,070
12.Administrators12,9816,313,597
13.Shadows2,0422,614,550
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 166

The end of current round:

1st Feb 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

16th Jan 2019 08:17:02


Total players: 44,719

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics