Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 6

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.AdvocatusDiaboli658,4540
2.zyx631,404214,734
3.Baras566,783393,523
4.Lion531,478178,476
5.Paxius389,046197,339
6.thabin275,04094,796
7.Bielka250,587100,826
8.neacpesi195,2150
9.mikoronus2185,86485,268
10.Chaos162,33621,475
11.DarkViper115,0970
12.Highlander110,41172,904
13.virgelis107,95716,093
14.Minde21107,39011,838
15.Wannix96,65361
16.Krepsas91,0920
17.YuGi79,20715,897
18.potvinisLT70,51861,482
19.Fire Demon66,34525,535
20.eXpert66,07863,257
21.Slick Sexpistol61,41929,192
22.buzzzz61,07741,430
23.Elvenlord57,10936,572
24.MBIK55,39412,470
25.toXic brAin55,2480
26.Evil Dr Abe54,46311,620
27.TooLazy54,4104,010
28.Varlokas50,0130
29.Siitas49,2902,004
30.geimeris44,6343,433
31.delfis44,5170
32.TiTo43,2947,413
33.WarStrakals42,46841,428
34.Stiks42,07616,733
35.mauzas40,18434,022
36.Strahd39,74620,618
37.Marvel Magnum32,52430,076
38.voveriukas32,02918,771
39.Xenoblaster29,8310
40.REvol28,9240
41.Renis23,3390
42.PArADOXx23,28911,862
43.Filas21,02519,164
44.Apsirookezzz17,9060
45.scorpionconflict17,1170
46.Wajduoklis17,05117,051
47.Match16,16811,252
48.Parama15,2740
49.Xen Chi15,11911,591
50.Kovas14,98914,989

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Baras393,523566,783
2.zyx214,734631,404
3.Paxius197,339389,046
4.Lion178,476531,478
5.Bielka100,826250,587
6.thabin94,796275,040
7.mikoronus285,268185,864
8.Highlander72,904110,411
9.eXpert63,25766,078
10.potvinisLT61,48270,518
11.buzzzz41,43061,077
12.WarStrakals41,42842,468
13.Elvenlord36,57257,109
14.mauzas34,02240,184
15.Marvel Magnum30,07632,524
16.Slick Sexpistol29,19261,419
17.Fire Demon25,53566,345
18.Chaos21,475162,336
19.Strahd20,61839,746
20.Filas19,16421,025
21.voveriukas18,77132,029
22.Wajduoklis17,05117,051
23.Stiks16,73342,076
24.virgelis16,093107,957
25.YuGi15,89779,207
26.Kovas14,98914,989
27.gimi12,99312,993
28.the twisted surfer12,71412,864
29.MBIK12,47055,394
30.PArADOXx11,86223,289
31.Minde2111,838107,390
32.Evil Dr Abe11,62054,463
33.Xen Chi11,59115,119
34.Match11,25216,168
35.Linasman10,86610,876
36.Cowboy460869,4869,759
37.Tandor9,19611,005
38.thewiz43528,7028,762
39.TiTo7,41343,294
40.Simba5,9777,743
41.Stranger5,8167,903
42.andy12185,5525,924
43.TERROR4,9904,990
44.Unusual4,9605,520
45.TooLazy4,01054,410
46.Dinda3,8877,972
47.geimeris3,43344,634
48.Paytime2,5259,241
49.ighylay2,1636,688
50.ooo2,0172,017

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation2,828,4041,207,533
2.TheSwarm1,120,2777,443
3.Lords Of Shadows373,5580
4.Angels of Hell266,048117,761
5.Lords of Magick180,220122,116
6.LT Juniors144,814132,105
7.Raven Loft133,50654,250
8.WW Confederation131,01931,898
9.Hard Fighters110,4141,922
10.Sexton91,31629,192
11.Reign of Fire74,02828,197
12.DarkSide65,1033,440
13.Angels of Hell JR20,9187,208
14.LT MYSTERY18,07518,025
15.The Swarm Juniors17,477261
16.Dutch United Forces16,51011,591
17.The Last Gunslingers14,5130
18.Last of the Chaos10,0590
19.Pirates In the Way5,420850
20.Stronghold2,437110
21.Sodom2,0100
22.Milonia2,0080
23.Borg Confederation1,892650
24.Spiral Legion1,7050
25.Hard Fighter Juniors1,5900
26.TGO1,5860
27.SKC1,5570
28.impariel dark side1,2700
29.Archangels1,2180
30.Warriors of Atlantis1,1470
31.Daywalkers975975
32.ANSWER TO ME8960
33.skymasters822338
34.PinoyZone7500
35.Aphrodition Empire606576
36.Chaotic Knights6040
37.Apokalipse599569
38.Dutch Warriors5390
39.SL15310
40.Romulan Empire524131
41.Makaroni5190
42.Abes Army4110
43.the surfies3860
44.Indian Skylords3670
45.Neo Phoenix34310
46.SETI at home2990
47.COOL MOVES2920
48.inparial darkside2880
49.FallOut2480
50.pimpopia2360

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.LT Confederation1,207,5332,828,404
2.LT Juniors132,105144,814
3.Lords of Magick122,116180,220
4.Angels of Hell117,761266,048
5.Raven Loft54,250133,506
6.WW Confederation31,898131,019
7.Sexton29,19291,316
8.Reign of Fire28,19774,028
9.LT MYSTERY18,02518,075
10.Dutch United Forces11,59116,510
11.TheSwarm7,4431,120,277
12.Angels of Hell JR7,20820,918
13.DarkSide3,44065,103
14.Hard Fighters1,922110,414
15.Daywalkers975975
16.Pirates In the Way8505,420
17.Borg Confederation6501,892
18.Aphrodition Empire576606
19.Apokalipse569599
20.skymasters338822
21.The Swarm Juniors26117,477
22.technofobia178178
23.Romulan Empire131524
24.R Confederation125125
25.Stronghold1102,437
26.Dark Jedi9999
27.DOGS OF WAR7575
28.The Tribe5050
29.UNSC HIGHCOM5050
30.KKK4343
31.The rebels4242
32.The Rebelion3434
33.Death cult3232
34.SENTINALS3030
35.Artemis First2333
36.Reps of the Drow2121
37.blood angels2121
38.sky Crusaders2020
39.STC2020
40.starfleet2020
41.Gusto2020
42.Pandora2020
43.The Language2020
44.Rebellion1414
45.Shikshiena1010
46.Neo Phoenix10343
47.dragonfire1020
48.Imperial Alliance1030
49.NEW Crew1030
50.Iron Ghosts1030
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 170

The end of current round:

1st Jun 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

21st May 2019 08:39:15


Total players: 45,133

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics