Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 4

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.AdvocatusDiaboli501,801166,901
2.neacpesi195,2150
3.zyx183,834146,373
4.Bielka138,2395,512
5.Micro135,8430
6.Baras132,39317,487
7.Warstrakalas93,9627,949
8.thabin91,60281,380
9.Krepsas91,0920
10.Chaos83,09072,852
11.Minde2171,64357,497
12.Lion69,76469,734
13.DarkViper63,26416,537
14.Wannix61,81924,584
15.Varlokas50,0130
16.TooLazy46,5244,520
17.virgelis45,32241,721
18.delfis44,5170
19.Siitas38,63519,971
20.geimeris37,22130,353
21.YuGi34,74021,522
22.toXic brAin32,8742,955
23.mikoronus232,71232,712
24.REvol28,9240
25.Flasheris23,9720
26.Renis23,3394,948
27.Apsirookezzz17,9060
28.scorpionconflict17,0920
29.Evil Dr Abe16,54015,908
30.Fire Demon15,60414,529
31.Parama15,2740
32.eMpTy13,6160
33.Xenoblaster12,99712,987
34.aosama12,6580
35.LamazOidas11,9140
36.Soltraro11,41711,417
37.Monkey10,4890
38.Lord Xeen10,45912
39.Galagher9,8369,218
40.Stiks8,6317,104
41.Luminus8,2390
42.Bich8,1048,104
43.Traveller6,9570
44.Pax Romana6,8490
45.Wylkas6,2180
46.Strahd5,8373,173
47.voveriukas5,804927
48.ButkuS5,3680
49.Dark Angel20044,9884,988
50.Jackyl4,6774,053

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.AdvocatusDiaboli166,901501,801
3.zyx146,373183,834
5.thabin81,38091,602
7.Chaos72,85283,090
9.Lion69,73469,764
11.Minde2157,49771,643
13.virgelis41,72145,322
15.mikoronus232,71232,712
17.geimeris30,35337,221
19.Wannix24,58461,819
21.YuGi21,52234,740
23.Siitas19,97138,635
25.Baras17,487132,393
27.DarkViper16,53763,264
29.Evil Dr Abe15,90816,540
31.Fire Demon14,52915,604
33.Xenoblaster12,98712,997
35.Soltraro11,41711,417
37.Galagher9,2189,836
39.Bich8,1048,104
41.Warstrakalas7,94993,962
43.Stiks7,1048,631
45.Bielka5,512138,239
47.Dark Angel20044,9884,988
49.Renis4,94823,339
51.TooLazy4,52046,524
53.Metalliticum4,4164,426
55.Jackyl4,0534,677
57.death24,0514,272
59.hbfrance3,5263,526
61.Strahd3,1735,837
63.Warhawk3,0284,319
65.toXic brAin2,95532,874
67.Sneak2,7552,755
69.Surskis2,5682,568
71.MBIK2,4192,429
73.pyrofromhell2,1394,351
75.Fox McCloud1,5131,613
77.Keutas1,3531,353
79.goku881,2601,270
81.safeland1,0441,044
83.Match1,0141,196
85.Skotik960970
87.voveriukas9275,804
89.MotMot750750
91.Paxius677677
93.CountJoe646646
95.Octavian6381,136
97.Slick Sexpistol636651
99.clueless631631

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.TheSwarm1,119,798392,223
2.Lords Of Shadows511,7065,512
3.LT Confederation446,426221,093
4.The Swarm Juniors117,21898,304
5.Hard Fighters108,4920
6.DarkSide41,06419,981
7.Raven Loft14,55210,341
8.The Last Gunslingers14,51313,271
9.Sexton13,65813,633
10.Chaos Juniors8,2423,657
11.Shikshiena2,4852,475
12.Stronghold2,163960
13.Nightmare Warriors2,1382,108
14.Sodom2,0100
15.Hard Fighter Juniors1,588117
16.TGO1,5860
17.Dutch United Forces1,3810
18.impariel dark side1,2701,260
19.Archangels1,2180
20.Warriors of Atlantis1,1470
21.PinoyZone750750
22.Milonia641641
23.ANSWER TO ME623623
24.Chaotic Knights60463
25.Dutch Warriors5390
26.Makaroni5290
27.SL52110
28.Abes Army4110
29.Neo Phoenix33310
30.SETI at home2990
31.inparial darkside2880
32.FallOut2480
33.TGO12240
34.Wu Tang Clan1930
35.Techno Union1920
36.Coalition1670
37.Santas church158126
38.Terran Marine Corps152152
39.The Holy devils1360
40.Skylords Elite1240
41.The Guardians1200
42.Rebel Alliance1050
43.Under World Society100100
44.The JMan Clan940
45.TheUnitedStates8817
46.Sky Leaders870
47.Military academy840
48.BMBurnouts830
49.Sky Juniors8080
50.Pirates and Miners7969

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.TheSwarm392,2231,119,798
2.LT Confederation221,093446,426
3.The Swarm Juniors98,304117,218
4.DarkSide19,98141,064
5.Sexton13,63313,658
6.The Last Gunslingers13,27114,513
7.Raven Loft10,34114,552
8.Lords Of Shadows5,512511,706
9.Chaos Juniors3,6578,242
10.Shikshiena2,4752,485
11.Nightmare Warriors2,1082,138
12.impariel dark side1,2601,270
13.Stronghold9602,163
14.PinoyZone750750
15.Milonia641641
16.ANSWER TO ME623623
17.Terran Marine Corps152152
18.Santas church126158
19.Hard Fighter Juniors1171,588
20.Under World Society100100
21.Sky Juniors8080
22.Global Assault Corps7373
23.Pirates and Miners6979
24.Chaotic Knights63604
25.Dragon Fang6161
26.Barons5252
27.maltsers4848
28.Ozz Revolutions4646
29.Kiwis In Space3131
30.The Republic3131
31.The Blood Angels3030
32.TEQ2727
33.AtlantianFederation2222
34.shykings2121
35.AT Sorsea2020
36.Vega Warriors2020
37.Executors2020
38.The planet stealers2020
39.TheUnitedStates1788
40.D Shiznits1010
41.Neo Phoenix10333
42.The Black Horde1010
43.Dimons1020
44.SL10521
45.Minwanabi1020
46.cowboy1010
47.Cymru1010
48.GREAT BRITAN1010
49.The comedians1010
50.The Dogs of War1010
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 176

The end of current round:

1st Dec 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

13th Nov 2019 12:21:40


Total players: 45,266

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics
Open Round 172 statistics
Open Round 173 statistics
Open Round 174 statistics
Open Round 175 statistics