Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 24

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.zyx4,929,26911,410
2.TERROR4,145,639326
3.SmartFox2,823,367376,419
4.Chaos2,754,019118,872
5.MBIK2,652,546120,446
6.voveriukas2,504,10256,365
7.Bielka2,242,60516,155
8.Hope2,126,18690,021
9.digiat1,999,4912,517
10.Lakamar Sinji1,691,73715,813
11.Baras1,600,83710
12.thabin1,583,2164,107
13.Paxius1,534,5036,176
14.AGUX1,203,12318,852
15.Reebok LT1,187,62953,656
16.Texas Fury914,209300
17.nZewa887,0420
18.Tiradun786,7360
19.Giliukas774,025540,343
20.GholaBashar745,57939,432
21.Hunted Shadow706,607690
22.BethorScion626,381114,105
23.mauzas622,0004,618
24.Simba619,2243,624
25.kotica618,04323,633
26.Slammer580,1140
27.kiesha560,19926,726
28.Manijakas554,7660
29.Lion531,4780
30.Ice Shardz528,484519,168
31.GOTIS LT514,36119,710
32.Starfox495,95030
33.virgelis495,32320,707
34.mandrius489,422210
35.iii2486,376121
36.MinderBinder483,3590
37.thewiz4352478,42013,225
38.MadMax1967447,45515,237
39.GrEeNlEaF429,8230
40.ghost of big dog398,54928,977
41.Professor365,6102,271
42.Cydiona353,40013,555
43.PSYCHOSIS2349,7490
44.TallDude3rd339,0235,950
45.gogo330,8840
46.Calamity Jane326,355135,266
47.PArADOXx326,2880
48.Linasman306,9920
49.Ghost Negotiator295,5681,460
50.Laurrriz294,40614,736

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Giliukas540,343774,025
2.Ice Shardz519,168528,484
3.SmartFox376,4192,823,367
4.Naltsa Abe204,800268,149
5.Calamity Jane135,266326,355
6.Chaotic Dios131,124260,508
7.jsd789777126,557171,737
8.MBIK120,4462,652,546
9.Chaos118,8722,754,019
10.BethorScion114,105626,381
11.watupdogg108,406110,661
12.Hope90,0212,126,186
13.VS74,280244,372
14.Lapausinka73,483215,160
15.Infernal Shadow64,34499,438
16.Rukna Baisioji Akis58,68258,682
17.voveriukas56,3652,504,102
18.Reebok LT53,6561,187,629
19.Grand Admiral Felix51,533125,363
20.superguy47,97857,999
21.LordAiron45,591223,780
22.routledge43,67754,586
23.Arcanix41,88342,741
24.GholaBashar39,432745,579
25.Cajin Von Sian35,92235,922
26.MrKingas30,856190,150
27.RedCometVengence29,72331,056
28.Lazenca Prime29,46229,548
29.Whitbread29,27755,622
30.ghost of big dog28,977398,549
31.HoBo AsSaSsInS28,46731,365
32.kiesha26,726560,199
33.kotica23,633618,043
34.virgelis20,707495,323
35.Grimnor Uthlersson20,707274,617
36.zerohours20,22820,228
37.GOTIS LT19,710514,361
38.AGUX18,8521,203,123
39.Devona17,859205,912
40.Bert216,58036,642
41.Bielka16,1552,242,605
42.Lakamar Sinji15,8131,691,737
43.avis15,34547,056
44.MadMax196715,237447,455
45.Laurrriz14,736294,406
46.MageofMaddness14,09516,050
47.Coce13,73720,328
48.Cydiona13,555353,400
49.thewiz435213,225478,420
50.cagalli13,19136,530

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation25,672,1321,328,032
2.The Order9,008,384242,876
3.Chaos in da Galaxy5,560,114247,980
4.The Syndicate1,989,262800,181
5.Anarchy in da Galaxy1,503,814351,106
6.Space Cowboys1,400,09553,206
7.SC Academy1,281,952119,419
8.The underdogs1,245,55110,126
9.Shadow Industries1,080,17219,514
10.Insurgency973,393127
11.Angel Warriors576,652468,363
12.Dog Pound496,77072
13.Brotherhood of Wolf222,68844,499
14.Lords of Oblivion180,9920
15.SUN138,4132,478
16.X113,6670
17.Scorpions88,8581,157
18.Ghetto USC18,6460
19.The wariors LT3,5470
20.TubeularCubeFaceMovz1,5200
21.Underworlds Minions1,4271,159
22.Foxen Armies1,01740
23.anti towny crew4040
24.weavers players jion4010
25.Halo Elite3320
26.Tusken Raiders3110
27.cowboy rangers1400
28.junglemassive1080
29.shaddowrevenge950
30.actec9010
31.hippys500
32.Chaos Assasins400
33.black plague400
34.SomeIndians300
35.NS Raiders200
36.BlitzBarricade100
37.pie100
38.Time teame100

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.LT Confederation1,328,03225,672,132
2.The Syndicate800,1811,989,262
3.Angel Warriors468,363576,652
4.Anarchy in da Galaxy351,1061,503,814
5.Chaos in da Galaxy247,9805,560,114
6.The Order242,8769,008,384
7.SC Academy119,4191,281,952
8.Space Cowboys53,2061,400,095
9.Brotherhood of Wolf44,499222,688
10.Shadow Industries19,5141,080,172
11.The underdogs10,1261,245,551
12.SUN2,478138,413
13.Underworlds Minions1,1591,427
14.Scorpions1,15788,858
15.Insurgency127973,393
16.Dog Pound72496,770
17.Foxen Armies401,017
18.actec1090
19.NS Raiders020
20.SomeIndians030
21.BlitzBarricade010
22.Chaos Assasins040
23.hippys050
24.Ghetto USC018,646
25.Halo Elite0332
26.junglemassive0108
27.X0113,667
28.cowboy rangers0140
29.weavers players jion0401
30.Lords of Oblivion0180,992
31.anti towny crew0404
32.pie010
33.black plague040
34.TubeularCubeFaceMovz01,520
35.Time teame010
36.shaddowrevenge095
37.Tusken Raiders0311
38.The wariors LT03,547
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 170

The end of current round:

1st Jun 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

20th May 2019 20:33:38


Total players: 45,130

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics