Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 26

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.zyx4,933,468883
2.SmartFox4,432,132623,232
3.TERROR4,183,35120,469
4.Bielka3,782,189236,663
5.Chaos3,592,636830,943
6.MBIK2,946,2495,482
7.BethorScion2,608,4531,901,163
8.voveriukas2,553,28214,193
9.Paxius2,408,145867,236
10.MrKingas2,286,4812,059,684
11.Baras2,239,64386,025
12.Hope2,166,38239,896
13.digiat2,035,84934,934
14.Filas1,957,3001,482,123
15.GholaBashar1,857,9921,060,736
16.Lakamar Sinji1,778,92430,216
17.thabin1,648,27335,441
18.AGUX1,613,650171,754
19.watupdogg1,579,760195,273
20.Reebok LT1,252,20251,616
21.jsd7897771,141,254921,239
22.Deemers1,138,989907,246
23.kiesha1,125,857528,943
24.Simba1,112,718437,423
25.MadMax19671,053,361441,111
26.Teldin1,009,766778,921
27.Giliukas975,253200,777
28.Rukna Baisioji Akis966,376699,775
29.Texas Fury914,2112
30.nZewa887,0420
31.Devona884,050436,632
32.Tiradun786,7360
33.Hunted Shadow742,19234,260
34.GOTIS LT726,25714,505
35.Calamity Jane691,979132,031
36.TwisterX689,58626,226
37.mauzas681,67330,181
38.LordAiron674,767358,104
39.TarogStar652,60814,576
40.kotica631,22513,127
41.Lapausinka601,99937,136
42.Slammer580,16955
43.Laurrriz577,670200,091
44.iii2576,61045,729
45.virgelis563,46253,502
46.Manijakas554,7660
47.Professor532,173159,688
48.Lion531,4780
49.twynnys493,225417,788
50.Dios493,173166,051

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.MrKingas2,059,6842,286,481
2.BethorScion1,901,1632,608,453
3.Filas1,482,1231,957,300
4.GholaBashar1,060,7361,857,992
5.jsd789777921,2391,141,254
6.Deemers907,2461,138,989
7.Paxius867,2362,408,145
8.Chaos830,9433,592,636
9.Teldin778,9211,009,766
10.Rukna Baisioji Akis699,775966,376
11.SmartFox623,2324,432,132
12.kiesha528,9431,125,857
13.MadMax1967441,1111,053,361
14.Simba437,4231,112,718
15.Devona436,632884,050
16.twynnys417,788493,225
17.LordAiron358,104674,767
18.Bielka236,6633,782,189
19.Saarenbow228,860251,341
20.Giliukas200,777975,253
21.Laurrriz200,091577,670
22.watupdogg195,2731,579,760
23.bpmsac190,540287,887
24.AGUX171,7541,613,650
25.System Administrator166,398169,686
26.Dios166,051493,173
27.Professor159,688532,173
28.Coce156,757196,064
29.Calamity Jane132,031691,979
30.Pray126,918126,918
31.Baras86,0252,239,643
32.paladinbarry84,370109,877
33.Naltsa Abe79,995348,692
34.Whitbread70,846224,780
35.tiernan1968,601103,927
36.Mutabor65,38989,804
37.FBI56,352129,738
38.Arcanix53,528215,955
39.virgelis53,502563,462
40.Alpha Code52,59558,695
41.Reebok LT51,6161,252,202
42.iii245,729576,610
43.Sniper66642,321105,210
44.Hope39,8962,166,382
45.Lapausinka37,136601,999
46.Cajin Von Sian36,572280,248
47.thabin35,4411,648,273
48.Dire Wolf35,37364,539
49.Grimnor Uthlersson35,267311,362
50.exo911035,155124,305

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation34,160,6275,519,460
2.IDG Elite Force11,461,4996,232,688
3.Space Cowboys9,421,1795,123,651
4.The Order7,920,428277,704
5.Armageddon4,187,369396,236
6.Chaos in da Galaxy1,427,41580,842
7.The underdogs1,009,27011,385
8.Anarchy in da Galaxy883,188256,153
9.Shadow Industries807,12981,772
10.Apocalypse785,277315,490
11.The Syndicate712,90065,413
12.HIT MY BIG TARGETS532,173159,688
13.SUN148,8739,975
14.SP Confederation124,39628,057
15.X117,9323,650
16.Lithasaurs Wraith sq111,38731,741
17.Two Man Army63,98555,421
18.United Armed Forces7,502314
19.The wariors LT3,55811
20.Underworlds Minions2,540544
21.XxXAlienXxX5747

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.IDG Elite Force6,232,68811,461,499
2.LT Confederation5,519,46034,160,627
3.Space Cowboys5,123,6519,421,179
4.Armageddon396,2364,187,369
5.Apocalypse315,490785,277
6.The Order277,7047,920,428
7.Anarchy in da Galaxy256,153883,188
8.HIT MY BIG TARGETS159,688532,173
9.Shadow Industries81,772807,129
10.Chaos in da Galaxy80,8421,427,415
11.The Syndicate65,413712,900
12.Two Man Army55,42163,985
13.Lithasaurs Wraith sq31,741111,387
14.SP Confederation28,057124,396
15.The underdogs11,3851,009,270
16.SUN9,975148,873
17.X3,650117,932
18.Underworlds Minions5442,540
19.United Armed Forces3147,502
20.XxXAlienXxX4757
21.The wariors LT113,558
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 170

The end of current round:

1st Jun 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

21st May 2019 09:19:56


Total players: 45,133

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics