Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 7

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.Baras1,004,217437,434
2.zyx882,597251,193
3.AdvocatusDiaboli658,4540
4.Bielka619,338368,751
5.Lion531,4780
6.thabin498,067223,027
7.Paxius414,96825,922
8.mikoronus2246,02860,164
9.Chaos211,64349,307
10.neacpesi195,2150
11.Highlander154,61144,200
12.YuGi137,52958,322
13.virgelis121,85913,902
14.DarkViper115,0970
15.Minde21107,3900
16.Wannix96,6530
17.Krepsas91,10210
18.eXpert85,32319,245
19.Elvenlord85,29428,185
20.Kovas80,93965,950
21.gimi76,85163,858
22.MBIK71,56316,169
23.potvinisLT70,849331
24.WarStrakals69,37226,904
25.Xen Chi67,76552,646
26.mauzas66,71226,528
27.Linasman65,96655,090
28.Slick Sexpistol65,1323,713
29.buzzzz61,0770
30.TERROR60,07455,084
31.Marvel Magnum57,33324,809
32.voveriukas55,71923,690
33.toXic brAin55,2480
34.TooLazy54,4100
35.Varlokas50,0130
36.Siitas49,2900
37.geimeris44,6340
38.delfis44,5170
39.TiTo43,2940
40.Stiks42,0760
41.Strahd39,77630
42.Filas38,79317,768
43.Gold Rush33,69132,130
44.Xenoblaster29,8310
45.REvol28,9240
46.the twisted surfer23,75210,888
47.Renis23,3390
48.PArADOXx23,29910
49.Emperor Nero22,64822,648
50.Simba21,57013,827

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Baras437,4341,004,217
2.Bielka368,751619,338
3.zyx251,193882,597
4.thabin223,027498,067
5.Kovas65,95080,939
6.gimi63,85876,851
7.mikoronus260,164246,028
8.YuGi58,322137,529
9.Linasman55,09065,966
10.TERROR55,08460,074
11.Xen Chi52,64667,765
12.Chaos49,307211,643
13.Highlander44,200154,611
14.Gold Rush32,13033,691
15.Elvenlord28,18585,294
16.WarStrakals26,90469,372
17.mauzas26,52866,712
18.Paxius25,922414,968
19.Marvel Magnum24,80957,333
20.voveriukas23,69055,719
21.Emperor Nero22,64822,648
22.eXpert19,24585,323
23.NeT Dr Abe18,21518,215
24.Filas17,76838,793
25.god of underworld17,38018,136
26.MBIK16,16971,563
27.virgelis13,902121,859
28.Simba13,82721,570
29.the twisted surfer10,88823,752
30.valio8,8298,829
31.thewiz43528,70017,462
32.Dinda7,27615,248
33.AGUX7,1607,160
34.Match4,24620,414
35.Cursor4,1894,199
36.Slick Sexpistol3,71365,132
37.NYX3,3783,378
38.Babilon2,9882,988
39.PSYCHOSIS22,9762,976
40.Paytime2,90312,144
41.Stranger2,87710,780
42.babai2,8052,805
43.aceg2,2862,286
44.andy12181,7217,645
45.spustas1,6441,644
46.creim906906
47.koley heart864874
48.PoisonDagger807807
49.tubai783783
50.Obliterator700700

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation3,458,801826,515
2.TheSwarm1,120,2770
3.Masters of Chaos610,140243,910
4.Lords Of Shadows373,56810
5.LT Juniors174,465140,893
6.WW Confederation156,71927,342
7.Raven Loft135,533235
8.TERRORISTS LT130,47185,297
9.Hard Fighters110,4140
10.Sexton95,0293,713
11.Space Architects88,09973,110
12.Dutch United Forces77,96661,466
13.DarkSide65,689586
14.Masters Of Chaos Jr31,6564,183
15.Squires of Chaos26,77813,904
16.Chaos Knights22,50522,370
17.Demons Of Underworld18,35717,601
18.LT MYSTERY18,299234
19.The Last Gunslingers14,5130
20.The Swarm Juniors10,3390
21.Last of the Chaos10,0590
22.Pirates In the Way5,4200
23.Stronghold2,4370
24.Rusys2,3402,340
25.Sodom2,0100
26.Milonia2,0080
27.Borg Confederation1,8920
28.Spiral Legion1,7050
29.Hard Fighter Juniors1,5900
30.TGO1,5860
31.SKC1,5570
32.impariel dark side1,2700
33.Archangels1,2180
34.Warriors of Atlantis1,1470
35.Daywalkers9750
36.ANSWER TO ME8960
37.skymasters8220
38.PinoyZone7500
39.Aphrodition Empire6060
40.Chaotic Knights6040
41.Apokalipse5990
42.Dutch Warriors5390
43.SL15310
44.Romulan Empire5240
45.Makaroni5190
46.Abes Army4110
47.the surfies3860
48.Indian Skylords3670
49.Neo Phoenix3430
50.Masters of Elements318318

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.LT Confederation826,5153,458,801
2.Masters of Chaos243,910610,140
3.LT Juniors140,893174,465
4.TERRORISTS LT85,297130,471
5.Space Architects73,11088,099
6.Dutch United Forces61,46677,966
7.WW Confederation27,342156,719
8.Chaos Knights22,37022,505
9.Demons Of Underworld17,60118,357
10.Squires of Chaos13,90426,778
11.Masters Of Chaos Jr4,18331,656
12.Sexton3,71395,029
13.Rusys2,3402,340
14.DarkSide58665,689
15.Masters of Elements318318
16.Raven Loft235135,533
17.LT MYSTERY23418,299
18.Black Dragons218218
19.The Tribe207257
20.STC174194
21.Shion146176
22.UGAK113113
23.desolators109119
24.Unicycle Riders9090
25.ad federation7777
26.Death cult76108
27.Dutch Federation6060
28.Stratovarius Empire4545
29.4 badassed mofos4040
30.technofobia39217
31.abcdef3131
32.SDFX3030
33.storm warning2020
34.BCK Federation2020
35.Italian Spacelights2020
36.Steel Throne2020
37.Alpha Wing1616
38.Lords Of Shadows10373,568
39.selinanti mirtis1020
40.Union of Tilciar1030
41.Lone wolf1030
42.skylords1010
43.Black Hole1010
44.deba 001231010
45.The Meh Lords1010
46.UA Space Knights1010
47.saians1010
48.SS54261010
49.Renegade Alliance1010
50.Nopotulis1010
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 166

The end of current round:

1st Feb 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

21st Jan 2019 13:45:02


Total players: 44,725

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics