Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 11

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.zyx4,120,045660,490
2.TERROR1,864,50322,153
3.Bielka1,725,192255,112
4.voveriukas1,671,96872
5.Paxius1,418,844220,146
6.Chaos1,349,3800
7.Baras1,151,20553,203
8.thabin915,910110,452
9.digiat783,048731,050
10.Shadow Stalker614,282387,259
11.Manijakas554,7660
12.Lion531,4780
13.nZewa495,709312,550
14.MBIK472,00364,974
15.Filas440,4687,564
16.Simba433,433113,987
17.mauzas421,1094,970
18.PSYCHOSIS2328,87938,025
19.Linasman306,9920
20.AGUX261,22997,894
21.PArADOXx253,45096,995
22.Hope247,815150,632
23.potvinisLT211,115220
24.Gold Rush209,6400
25.gimi207,55314,675
26.neacpesi195,2150
27.Hsirhc194,95887,190
28.Kovas176,77229,814
29.qwanta172,5330
30.Dark Comet166,4320
31.DMwalking156,403143,099
32.virgelis154,9105,297
33.iii2148,82377,581
34.HiDraLisK137,42547,026
35.chaotica125,43978,426
36.GrEeNlEaF115,14596,135
37.DarkViper115,0970
38.eXpert112,3131,227
39.RaZAto111,73165,356
40.Minde21107,3900
41.WarStrakals100,3562,347
42.Wannix98,2030
43.Lakamar Sinji94,33981,090
44.Giliukas93,20382,475
45.Nosferatu291,88120,717
46.BullHead91,81236,268
47.Krepsas91,1020
48.Xen Chi87,87560
49.Hunted Shadow87,77614,775
50.Wolfen79,73248,589

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.digiat731,050783,048
2.zyx660,4904,120,045
3.Shadow Stalker387,259614,282
4.nZewa312,550495,709
5.Bielka255,1121,725,192
6.Paxius220,1461,418,844
7.Hope150,632247,815
8.DMwalking143,099156,403
9.Simba113,987433,433
10.thabin110,452915,910
11.AGUX97,894261,229
12.PArADOXx96,995253,450
13.GrEeNlEaF96,135115,145
14.Hsirhc87,190194,958
15.Giliukas82,47593,203
16.Lakamar Sinji81,09094,339
17.chaotica78,426125,439
18.iii277,581148,823
19.RaZAto65,356111,731
20.MBIK64,974472,003
21.kaz166453,77761,100
22.Baras53,2031,151,205
23.Wolfen48,58979,732
24.HiDraLisK47,026137,425
25.Slammer41,98549,214
26.PSYCHOSIS238,025328,879
27.BullHead36,26891,812
28.MrKingas35,60036,777
29.Kovas29,814176,772
30.TERROR22,1531,864,503
31.Tiradun21,06940,316
32.Nosferatu220,71791,881
33.Weed is what i need19,86123,756
34.babai19,40039,060
35.PathFinder218,02619,614
36.TheOne17,26520,949
37.Negotiator17,10036,287
38.Kharack16,45921,130
39.Sergeant Cyber16,04120,449
40.Hunted Shadow14,77587,776
41.gimi14,675207,553
42.300spartans14,65916,701
43.YouSmellLikeDoddie10,75135,710
44.Another Noob10,37110,371
45.thewiz43529,00460,417
46.DarkGeneral7,7907,893
47.Filas7,564440,468
48.Sk8erDave7,0218,196
49.GhettoSmurph6,8096,819
50.Nabooian Monkey6,7469,030

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation9,415,1311,546,601
2.TERRORISTS LT3,819,696410,637
3.Lords of Shadows3,658,389353,078
4.Harmonic Balance2,277,3051,634,080
5.LT juniors556,779109
6.Shikshiena481,94864,974
7.LOS0373,5680
8.Cosmic Horror353,16625,325
9.Shadow Industries276,82373,563
10.Academy of Conquest265,033152,822
11.Chaotic Balance219,9196,497
12.Space Architects176,77229,814
13.Santas church172,5330
14.Stronghold156,56285,320
15.Raven Loft140,4450
16.WW Confederation117,5860
17.TLT Training Camp115,03653,439
18.Hard Fighters110,4140
19.Dutch United Forces106,278416
20.Sexton96,03310
21.The underdogs91,81873,771
22.UGC70,43257,869
23.MINISTRY OF JUSTICE68,53117,118
24.DarkSide65,6990
25.Red Faction51,5812,188
26.Khaos Tribe30,92627,021
27.LT MYSTERY29,3910
28.Chaos Knights20,2430
29.Demons Of Underworld18,3570
30.I not Cheat17,6660
31.The Last Gunslingers14,5130
32.The Swarm Juniors10,3390
33.Divided States9,30762
34.Last of the Chaos8,93310
35.S I C o N8,4671,183
36.UFO7,5727,479
37.Dark Insurrection7,3817,278
38.Tuttapposto5,8882,090
39.Pirates In the Way5,4200
40.Winter Warriors4,6984,698
41.darkness embracing4,4060
42.Army of Anubus3,1130
43.Dragoon Lords2,8012,801
44.Rusys2,5500
45.Halo2,1150
46.Sodom2,0100
47.Milonia2,0080
48.Borg Confederation1,8920
49.Spiral Legion1,7050
50.Hard Fighter Juniors1,5900

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.Harmonic Balance1,634,0802,277,305
2.LT Confederation1,546,6019,415,131
3.TERRORISTS LT410,6373,819,696
4.Lords of Shadows353,0783,658,389
5.Academy of Conquest152,822265,033
6.Stronghold85,320156,562
7.The underdogs73,77191,818
8.Shadow Industries73,563276,823
9.Shikshiena64,974481,948
10.UGC57,86970,432
11.TLT Training Camp53,439115,036
12.Space Architects29,814176,772
13.Khaos Tribe27,02130,926
14.Cosmic Horror25,325353,166
15.MINISTRY OF JUSTICE17,11868,531
16.UFO7,4797,572
17.Dark Insurrection7,2787,381
18.Chaotic Balance6,497219,919
19.Winter Warriors4,6984,698
20.Dragoon Lords2,8012,801
21.Red Faction2,18851,581
22.Tuttapposto2,0905,888
23.S I C o N1,1838,467
24.Dark Warriors1,0041,024
25.Red Towers Clan674674
26.fedaration of planet657881
27.Dutch United Forces416106,278
28.Dark Hunters402402
29.BADGERBADGERBADGER384478
30.The Ancient Alliance376553
31.UnitedDefenceAliance283657
32.Jam Empire150150
33.Phoenix Combine140170
34.Cradle Guardians131843
35.Crusaders of War1301,230
36.LT juniors109556,779
37.Sith109119
38.the rat pack9393
39.bloohounds7070
40.Divided States629,307
41.Finlord6060
42.Abyss Federation52132
43.Chaos Bringers5171
44.partizans union5050
45.Dark silk5050
46.Buchanan2020
47.Aseroth2020
48.Lords Of The Skies2020
49.zellon invaders1111
50.Last of the Chaos108,933
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 168

The end of current round:

1st Apr 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

23rd Mar 2019 00:29:20


Total players: 44,915

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics