Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 35

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.SmartFox Donator6,496,266413,074
2.Professor Donator5,783,6761,410
3.Hope5,025,4290
4.zyx4,937,5640
5.Lakamar Sinji Donator4,860,021616,652
6.Bielka4,620,842312,914
7.TERROR4,413,4730
8.Filas4,311,216107,718
9.digiat4,152,993201,136
10.Chaos3,720,3926,615
11.watupdogg3,680,9370
12.thabin3,394,23118,520
13.MBIK3,108,9630
14.Midnight Striker Donator3,091,3101,186,745
15.voveriukas3,053,205227,371
16.Simba3,048,40266,972
17.Baras2,984,365194,286
18.iii22,902,4260
19.Paxius2,481,4380
20.MrKingas2,415,21714,810
21.Cajin Von Sian Donator2,376,5423,636
22.Rukna Baisioji Akis2,291,613329,203
23.Shadow Stalker2,066,80632,676
24.Dios2,046,61315,160
25.GholaBashar2,037,812769
26.GOTIS LT1,872,464292,490
27.AGUX1,768,5241,385
28.Reebok LT1,745,817191
29.kotica1,575,0410
30.Teldin1,483,94914,953
31.virgelis1,431,271233,426
32.jsd7897771,402,4940
33.MadMax19671,359,01428,719
34.Moiare Donator1,302,151161,043
35.LordAiron1,296,8780
36.Gold Rush1,225,2760
37.Laurrriz1,223,8190
38.Devona1,140,5262,256
39.kiesha1,138,6539,869
40.Lapausinka1,129,54612,110
41.interiority1,098,788329,202
42.Giliukas1,067,7720
43.Wynn Sol1,067,18719,179
44.NeroN1,057,48416,793
45.ratas975,09689,339
46.PathFinder2953,1375,043
47.Hunted Shadow938,9328,001
48.Mutabor922,565108,914
49.Texas Fury914,2110
50.tiernan19893,07354,453

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Midnight Striker Donator1,186,7453,091,310
2.Lakamar Sinji Donator616,6524,860,021
3.SmartFox Donator413,0746,496,266
4.Rukna Baisioji Akis329,2032,291,613
5.interiority329,2021,098,788
6.Bielka312,9144,620,842
7.Saint Baakra308,541877,585
8.GOTIS LT292,4901,872,464
9.virgelis233,4261,431,271
10.voveriukas227,3713,053,205
11.digiat201,1364,152,993
12.Baras194,2862,984,365
13.MavericHero Donator190,109738,719
14.Moiare Donator161,0431,302,151
15.Alpha Code155,687865,092
16.shaphan111,722129,304
17.Mutabor108,914922,565
18.Filas107,7184,311,216
19.Saka zulu92,991162,254
20.Vampyras92,80392,949
21.ratas89,339975,096
22.Maaak282,581544,132
23.FORTRANshadow Donator79,78380,025
24.paladinbarry74,225609,579
25.Wizardro71,272308,262
26.Simba66,9723,048,402
27.tiernan1954,453893,073
28.Comodore50,604139,957
29.Kaukole41,902236,946
30.cork41,243770,702
31.Shadow Stalker32,6762,066,806
32.BuffaloHunter32,36943,108
33.Sphinx33b30,125371,022
34.Dregnaought29,303141,539
35.MadMax196728,7191,359,014
36.Midgetbuster28,54758,125
37.c0aliti0ns28,312316,269
38.ELECTRA27,39927,399
39.tomcat22,61824,392
40.General Stonewall21,833877,613
41.saw Donator21,673485,242
42.Eragon ShadeSlayre21,601138,518
43.Statula19,90619,906
44.Emoticon10D19,224115,859
45.Wynn Sol19,1791,067,187
46.Tweaker Donator18,98625,400
47.thabin18,5203,394,231
48.Rebelion00117,12017,120
49.NeroN16,7931,057,484
50.FBI Donator15,516552,096

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation34,762,4921,955,044
2.The Swarm21,601,2102,708,567
3.Space Cowboys14,905,748390,943
4.Shadow Industries6,732,646375,585
5.Chaos in da Galaxy6,126,9356,978
6.Apocalypse5,033,256118,661
7.LT Republic2,269,526148,034
8.IDG Elite Force1,247,411248,925
9.The Underdogs1,225,2760
10.shadow guard1,041,995101,443
11.Anarchy in da Galaxy556,3219,035
12.US Confederation535,4622,841
13.LTR junior431,437571,725
14.BIA Confederation505392
15.The Acolytes100

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.The Swarm2,708,56721,601,210
2.LT Confederation1,955,04434,762,492
3.LTR junior571,725431,437
4.Space Cowboys390,94314,905,748
5.Shadow Industries375,5856,732,646
6.IDG Elite Force248,9251,247,411
7.LT Republic148,0342,269,526
8.Apocalypse118,6615,033,256
9.shadow guard101,4431,041,995
10.Anarchy in da Galaxy9,035556,321
11.Chaos in da Galaxy6,9786,126,935
12.US Confederation2,841535,462
13.BIA Confederation392505
14.The Underdogs01,225,276
15.The Acolytes010
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 174

The end of current round:

1st Oct 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

22nd Sep 2019 08:29:22


Total players: 45,233

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics
Open Round 172 statistics
Open Round 173 statistics