Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 28

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.zyx4,937,564975
2.SmartFox4,792,352174,790
3.TERROR4,207,94711,038
4.Bielka3,911,20471,945
5.Chaos3,621,39616,292
6.MBIK2,970,60814,510
7.Lakamar Sinji2,795,632851,363
8.voveriukas2,602,53234,367
9.Hope2,492,689188,466
10.watupdogg2,484,859455,840
11.Paxius2,451,5764,612
12.MrKingas2,336,5033,905
13.Baras2,331,26267,497
14.Filas2,258,73344,866
15.digiat2,170,86887,177
16.GholaBashar1,877,1719,572
17.thabin1,774,87160,029
18.Reebok LT1,731,82322,710
19.AGUX1,641,89925,247
20.Rukna Baisioji Akis1,235,977168,764
21.jsd7897771,189,59732,007
22.Simba1,145,42415,871
23.Deemers1,143,1162
24.kiesha1,127,851539
25.MadMax19671,069,1905,783
26.Teldin1,040,62115,531
27.Professor1,004,269278,301
28.Giliukas995,8448,208
29.Devona969,34256,192
30.Naltsa Abe955,520560,826
31.Texas Fury914,2110
32.virgelis897,230290,006
33.GOTIS LT893,408132,239
34.iii2887,459212,880
35.nZewa887,0420
36.kotica823,475160,424
37.Hunted Shadow817,57340,421
38.TwisterX803,779105,529
39.Tiradun786,7360
40.Lapausinka751,464104,789
41.LordAiron745,56714,116
42.mauzas730,4804,895
43.Arcanix708,896162,789
44.Calamity Jane696,0312,413
45.TarogStar691,51620,252
46.Laurrriz609,74617,915
47.Dios584,93881,917
48.Slammer580,1690
49.Manijakas554,7660
50.Lion531,4780

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Lakamar Sinji851,3632,795,632
2.Naltsa Abe560,826955,520
3.watupdogg455,8402,484,859
4.virgelis290,006897,230
5.Professor278,3011,004,269
6.Saint Baakra254,244421,501
7.cagalli244,874380,382
8.avis244,841381,080
9.iii2212,880887,459
10.Hope188,4662,492,689
11.PathFinder2185,539399,974
12.SmartFox174,7904,792,352
13.Rukna Baisioji Akis168,7641,235,977
14.Arcanix162,789708,896
15.kotica160,424823,475
16.NeroN146,174231,963
17.Alpha Code134,826243,204
18.GOTIS LT132,239893,408
19.Bigman Rick124,934158,745
20.Cajin Von Sian114,583439,812
21.Moiare108,695434,496
22.TwisterX105,529803,779
23.Lapausinka104,789751,464
24.Arra89,001109,305
25.digiat87,1772,170,868
26.Bert283,954145,902
27.Dios81,917584,938
28.General Stonewall81,717185,644
29.Bielka71,9453,911,204
30.Baras67,4972,331,262
31.Grimnor Uthlersson64,205436,314
32.Iiridayn62,933482,322
33.thabin60,0291,774,871
34.Devona56,192969,342
35.System Administrator55,49955,499
36.Midnight Striker52,241110,125
37.Mutabor51,973194,828
38.Wynn Sol49,09277,550
39.Dire Wolf47,136151,287
40.Filas44,8662,258,733
41.Hunted Shadow40,421817,573
42.Abrlteak37,54353,419
43.foonlam36,27382,311
44.voveriukas34,3672,602,532
45.mythics34,017171,030
46.samule smargon32,99733,252
47.exo911032,224176,609
48.jsd78977732,0071,189,597
49.Sniper66630,381154,913
50.bpmsac27,277338,322

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation31,759,695850,560
2.The Swarm18,866,2473,500,422
3.Space Cowboys10,678,251508,725
4.Chaos in da Galaxy8,707,648878,814
5.Anarchy in da Galaxy4,545,964303,831
6.IDG Elite Force2,670,4831,400
7.Shadow Industries1,517,247160,548
8.The Imperial iDG1,143,1162
9.The underdogs1,009,2700
10.Apocalypse641,055203,422
11.LT Republic386,547269,872
12.US Confederation217,85346,586
13.SUN165,36514,592
14.X117,9360
15.Lithasaurs Wraith sq49,2170
16.Underworlds Minions9,6322,492
17.XxXAlienXxX172111
18.Death Form Above990
19.SW Rebels5535

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.The Swarm3,500,42218,866,247
2.Chaos in da Galaxy878,8148,707,648
3.LT Confederation850,56031,759,695
4.Space Cowboys508,72510,678,251
5.Anarchy in da Galaxy303,8314,545,964
6.LT Republic269,872386,547
7.Apocalypse203,422641,055
8.Shadow Industries160,5481,517,247
9.US Confederation46,586217,853
10.SUN14,592165,365
11.Underworlds Minions2,4929,632
12.IDG Elite Force1,4002,670,483
13.XxXAlienXxX111172
14.SW Rebels3555
15.The Imperial iDG21,143,116
16.The underdogs01,009,270
17.Lithasaurs Wraith sq049,217
18.X0117,936
19.Death Form Above099
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 176

The end of current round:

1st Dec 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

18th Nov 2019 11:26:55


Total players: 45,269

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics
Open Round 172 statistics
Open Round 173 statistics
Open Round 174 statistics
Open Round 175 statistics