STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 28

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

Place Player Name Total Points Points
1.zyx4,937,564975
2.SmartFox4,792,352174,790
3.TERROR4,207,94711,038
4.Bielka3,911,20471,945
5.Chaos3,621,39616,292
6.MBIK2,970,60814,510
7.Lakamar Sinji2,795,632851,363
8.voveriukas2,602,53234,367
9.Hope2,492,689188,466
10.watupdogg2,484,859455,840
11.Paxius2,451,5764,612
12.MrKingas2,336,5033,905
13.Baras2,331,26267,497
14.Filas2,258,73344,866
15.digiat2,170,86887,177
16.GholaBashar1,877,1719,572
17.thabin1,774,87160,029
18.Reebok LT1,731,82322,710
19.AGUX1,641,89925,247
20.Rukna Baisioji Akis1,235,977168,764
21.jsd7897771,189,59732,007
22.Simba1,145,42415,871
23.Deemers1,143,1162
24.kiesha1,127,851539
25.MadMax19671,069,1905,783
26.Teldin1,040,62115,531
27.Professor1,004,269278,301
28.Giliukas995,8448,208
29.Devona969,34256,192
30.Naltsa Abe955,520560,826
31.Texas Fury914,2110
32.virgelis897,230290,006
33.GOTIS LT893,408132,239
34.iii2887,459212,880
35.nZewa887,0420
36.kotica823,475160,424
37.Hunted Shadow817,57340,421
38.TwisterX803,779105,529
39.Tiradun786,7360
40.Lapausinka751,464104,789
41.LordAiron745,56714,116
42.mauzas730,4804,895
43.Arcanix708,896162,789
44.Calamity Jane696,0312,413
45.TarogStar691,51620,252
46.Laurrriz609,74617,915
47.Dios584,93881,917
48.Slammer580,1690
49.Manijakas554,7660
50.Lion531,4780

Place Player Name Points Total Points
1.Lakamar Sinji851,3632,795,632
2.Naltsa Abe560,826955,520
3.watupdogg455,8402,484,859
4.virgelis290,006897,230
5.Professor278,3011,004,269
6.Saint Baakra254,244421,501
7.cagalli244,874380,382
8.avis244,841381,080
9.iii2212,880887,459
10.Hope188,4662,492,689
11.PathFinder2185,539399,974
12.SmartFox174,7904,792,352
13.Rukna Baisioji Akis168,7641,235,977
14.Arcanix162,789708,896
15.kotica160,424823,475
16.NeroN146,174231,963
17.Alpha Code134,826243,204
18.GOTIS LT132,239893,408
19.Bigman Rick124,934158,745
20.Cajin Von Sian114,583439,812
21.Moiare108,695434,496
22.TwisterX105,529803,779
23.Lapausinka104,789751,464
24.Arra89,001109,305
25.digiat87,1772,170,868
26.Bert283,954145,902
27.Dios81,917584,938
28.General Stonewall81,717185,644
29.Bielka71,9453,911,204
30.Baras67,4972,331,262
31.Grimnor Uthlersson64,205436,314
32.Iiridayn62,933482,322
33.thabin60,0291,774,871
34.Devona56,192969,342
35.System Administrator55,49955,499
36.Midnight Striker52,241110,125
37.Mutabor51,973194,828
38.Wynn Sol49,09277,550
39.Dire Wolf47,136151,287
40.Filas44,8662,258,733
41.Hunted Shadow40,421817,573
42.Abrlteak37,54353,419
43.foonlam36,27382,311
44.voveriukas34,3672,602,532
45.mythics34,017171,030
46.samule smargon32,99733,252
47.exo911032,224176,609
48.jsd78977732,0071,189,597
49.Sniper66630,381154,913
50.bpmsac27,277338,322

Place Clan Name Total Points Points
1.LT Confederation31,759,695850,560
2.The Swarm18,866,2473,500,422
3.Space Cowboys10,678,251508,725
4.Chaos in da Galaxy8,707,648878,814
5.Anarchy in da Galaxy4,545,964303,831
6.IDG Elite Force2,670,4831,400
7.Shadow Industries1,517,247160,548
8.The Imperial iDG1,143,1162
9.The underdogs1,009,2700
10.Apocalypse641,055203,422
11.LT Republic386,547269,872
12.US Confederation217,85346,586
13.SUN165,36514,592
14.X117,9360
15.Lithasaurs Wraith sq49,2170
16.Underworlds Minions9,6322,492
17.XxXAlienXxX172111
18.Death Form Above990
19.SW Rebels5535

Place Clan Name Points Total Points
1.The Swarm3,500,42218,866,247
2.Chaos in da Galaxy878,8148,707,648
3.LT Confederation850,56031,759,695
4.Space Cowboys508,72510,678,251
5.Anarchy in da Galaxy303,8314,545,964
6.LT Republic269,872386,547
7.Apocalypse203,422641,055
8.Shadow Industries160,5481,517,247
9.US Confederation46,586217,853
10.SUN14,592165,365
11.Underworlds Minions2,4929,632
12.IDG Elite Force1,4002,670,483
13.XxXAlienXxX111172
14.SW Rebels3555
15.The Imperial iDG21,143,116
16.The underdogs01,009,270
17.Lithasaurs Wraith sq049,217
18.X0117,936
19.Death Form Above099
© SkyLords 2002-2024 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 4

The end of current round:

1st Mar 2024 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

26th Feb 2024 09:54:21


Total players: 45,805

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics