Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 30

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.SmartFox5,087,965144,662
2.zyx4,937,5640
3.TERROR4,276,11145,171
4.Bielka4,082,08994,054
5.Professor4,004,347481,316
6.Chaos3,675,25131,137
7.MBIK3,041,56647,708
8.Hope3,024,993193,910
9.watupdogg2,990,699246,250
10.Lakamar Sinji2,932,20075,450
11.voveriukas2,747,96791,906
12.Filas2,597,111235,923
13.Baras2,567,076147,092
14.Paxius2,481,4082,914
15.MrKingas2,394,90044,347
16.digiat2,358,184116,651
17.GholaBashar1,926,52040,634
18.thabin1,896,70972,639
19.Reebok LT1,745,28821
20.AGUX1,737,03663,707
21.Shadow Stalker1,663,850494,703
22.Rukna Baisioji Akis1,440,706139,554
23.iii21,433,917402,340
24.jsd7897771,334,10693,540
25.Simba1,243,32362,976
26.Deemers1,143,1215
27.kiesha1,128,784570
28.virgelis1,124,754140,243
29.Devona1,116,41684,232
30.MadMax19671,115,08538,520
31.Giliukas1,057,40338,852
32.Naltsa Abe1,051,88270,424
33.Teldin1,044,9142,155
34.GOTIS LT1,033,11990,834
35.kotica1,005,41386,143
36.Hunted Shadow919,74744,222
37.Texas Fury914,2110
38.Lapausinka889,56770,871
39.Gold Rush877,62154,533
40.LordAiron826,11451,906
41.Arcanix809,09825,257
42.Tiradun786,7360
43.Dios773,52633,434
44.mauzas770,49229,195
45.Grimnor Uthlersson767,031106,233
46.TarogStar758,94734,294
47.Calamity Jane696,0310
48.Cajin Von Sian689,087156,962
49.Laurrriz688,99546,709
50.Ice Shardz675,00560,267

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Shadow Stalker494,7031,663,850
2.Professor481,3164,004,347
3.iii2402,3401,433,917
4.Stealthy21375,897397,765
5.MavericHero261,871263,599
6.watupdogg246,2502,990,699
7.Filas235,9232,597,111
8.NeroN219,425501,342
9.Hope193,9103,024,993
10.Bert2158,833405,445
11.Cajin Von Sian156,962689,087
12.Mutabor147,378650,830
13.Baras147,0922,567,076
14.SmartFox144,6625,087,965
15.virgelis140,2431,124,754
16.Rukna Baisioji Akis139,5541,440,706
17.digiat116,6512,358,184
18.Sphinx33b115,821250,021
19.Moiare113,190593,645
20.Grimnor Uthlersson106,233767,031
21.Bielka94,0544,082,089
22.jsd78977793,5401,334,106
23.voveriukas91,9062,747,967
24.saw90,97598,106
25.GOTIS LT90,8341,033,119
26.Midnight Striker89,550302,620
27.Wynn Sol86,767200,891
28.kotica86,1431,005,413
29.Devona84,2321,116,416
30.Abrlteak82,663185,912
31.Dire Wolf79,498290,172
32.Lakamar Sinji75,4502,932,200
33.tiernan1974,795296,898
34.Iiridayn73,291602,801
35.thabin72,6391,896,709
36.Lapausinka70,871889,567
37.Naltsa Abe70,4241,051,882
38.mythics68,772323,352
39.Maaak268,619171,288
40.AGUX63,7071,737,036
41.foonlam63,418248,971
42.Simba62,9761,243,323
43.exo911061,595277,901
44.Ice Shardz60,267675,005
45.FBI59,112298,339
46.rmd x58,108258,899
47.andy121857,866199,437
48.Gold Rush54,533877,621
49.ratas53,549116,840
50.General Stonewall53,075268,019

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation34,214,8471,167,075
2.The Swarm18,432,6782,081,088
3.Chaos in da Galaxy12,211,479619,295
4.Space Cowboys8,012,319467,566
5.Training Camp3,710,314320,155
6.Shadow Industries3,298,606420,853
7.IDG Elite Force2,670,4830
8.Apocalypse1,357,573630,288
9.Anarchy in da Galaxy1,354,502159,974
10.The Imperial iDG1,143,1215
11.The underdogs1,014,2224,952
12.LT Republic837,832323,183
13.Evangelion551,036117,419
14.US Confederation328,123132,234
15.insurgency259,5161,989
16.SUN165,3650
17.X117,9360
18.Lithasaurs Wraith sq49,2170
19.Underworlds Minions9,6320
20.XxXAlienXxX3860
21.Mindaugopolis3150
22.SW Rebels1790
23.Blue flame empire14813
24.SGone1370
25.Death Form Above990
26.SHESHELIAI360
27.The Killer Tacos280

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.The Swarm2,081,08818,432,678
2.LT Confederation1,167,07534,214,847
3.Apocalypse630,2881,357,573
4.Chaos in da Galaxy619,29512,211,479
5.Space Cowboys467,5668,012,319
6.Shadow Industries420,8533,298,606
7.LT Republic323,183837,832
8.Training Camp320,1553,710,314
9.Anarchy in da Galaxy159,9741,354,502
10.US Confederation132,234328,123
11.Evangelion117,419551,036
12.The underdogs4,9521,014,222
13.insurgency1,989259,516
14.Blue flame empire13148
15.The Imperial iDG51,143,121
16.Lithasaurs Wraith sq049,217
17.X0117,936
18.Underworlds Minions09,632
19.SUN0165,365
20.IDG Elite Force02,670,483
21.XxXAlienXxX0386
22.Death Form Above099
23.SW Rebels0179
24.SGone0137
25.The Killer Tacos028
26.SHESHELIAI036
27.Mindaugopolis0315
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 166

The end of current round:

1st Feb 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

21st Jan 2019 13:55:24


Total players: 44,725

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics