Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 45

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.SmartFox11,465,3725,157
2.Filas7,936,1970
3.Lakamar Sinji7,780,08828,022
4.Cajin Von Sian6,879,1541,828
5.GOTIS LT6,184,2566,430
6.Professor6,176,100228
7.Rukna Baisioji Akis5,902,78636,201
8.digiat5,769,072490,969
9.Midnight Striker5,654,6271,034,038
10.Hope5,025,9950
11.zyx4,960,16212,292
12.MadMax Donator4,786,606218,645
13.Bielka4,719,1020
14.Chaos4,527,277284,076
15.TERROR4,413,4830
16.Baras4,052,26811,824
17.Simba3,732,33824,728
18.watupdogg3,682,5891,554
19.Gold Rush3,518,960141,628
20.thabin3,419,7005,346
21.voveriukas3,141,1050
22.iii23,112,30792,542
23.MBIK3,109,1830
24.virgelis2,950,816128,470
25.Dios2,880,58730,155
26.LordAiron2,754,275109,001
27.Azuolinis Konanas2,739,684905,385
28.Paxius2,638,4400
29.Arcanix2,614,072116,933
30.PathFinder2,545,931509,129
31.MrKingas2,473,2530
32.Maaak22,382,66337,545
33.cork2,355,72061,738
34.Sky Faras2,233,681194,769
35.Wynn Sol2,217,94653,917
36.Teldin2,205,84320,376
37.Naltsa Abe2,065,312345
38.GholaBashar2,054,7930
39.tiernan19 Donator1,977,65355,422
40.FORTRANshadow Donator1,912,36558,179
41.interiority1,893,2020
42.AGUX1,851,198474
43.Alpha Code1,779,8260
44.Wizardro1,749,852156,521
45.Reebok LT1,745,8170
46.Moiare1,664,4410
47.kotica1,593,2450
48.COBRA LT1,489,76942,850
49.TarogStar1,450,03419,897
50.RioGrande1,436,019242,454

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Midnight Striker1,034,0385,654,627
2.Azuolinis Konanas905,3852,739,684
3.PathFinder509,1292,545,931
4.digiat490,9695,769,072
5.IRON MAIDEN 666318,215775,514
6.Griffin Vengance302,715676,483
7.Chaos284,0764,527,277
8.TORO AKIS272,599407,024
9.RioGrande242,4541,436,019
10.MadMax Donator218,6454,786,606
11.Sky Faras194,7692,233,681
12.MavericHero193,7881,008,931
13.mithrandir189,838395,107
14.Hyper Sloth157,134409,066
15.Wizardro156,5211,749,852
16.Gold Rush141,6283,518,960
17.Bethos138,7741,002,708
18.virgelis128,4702,950,816
19.Etrius125,613534,455
20.Arcanix116,9332,614,072
21.LordAiron109,0012,754,275
22.iii292,5423,112,307
23.Final71,33683,486
24.Drangers back70,922195,388
25.Saka zulu64,121845,641
26.cork61,7382,355,720
27.MageofMaddness60,433306,816
28.FORTRANshadow Donator58,1791,912,365
29.FORTUNATAS57,355187,980
30.tiernan19 Donator55,4221,977,653
31.Wynn Sol53,9172,217,946
32.Comodore43,688547,725
33.COBRA LT42,8501,489,769
34.Griffins Bane240,28040,879
35.Kaukole38,322741,666
36.Maaak237,5452,382,663
37.Rukna Baisioji Akis36,2015,902,786
38.DrDysdy Donator34,84386,972
39.SETEKH34,202290,619
40.me naam is m32,56363,366
41.The Teacher31,181109,394
42.Dios30,1552,880,587
43.Snyper AC29,12629,376
44.Dregnaought28,442532,968
45.Lakamar Sinji28,0227,780,088
46.shaphan27,188273,599
47.Saint Baakra26,9331,364,143
48.Simba24,7283,732,338
49.waterdig24,00738,669
50.TallDude3rd22,274926,171

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation46,873,187131,198
2.The Swarm42,483,4292,752,214
3.Cry And Die Sir22,027,1192,029,627
4.Apocalypse16,672,266174,090
5.Shadow Industries13,132,333415,776
6.Shadow Guard11,684,0221,292,578
7.Acme Pedagogy11,318,116430,085
8.Space Cowboys6,744,6187,031
9.Administrators6,326,921228
10.Justice inDaGalaxy5,253,364745,977
11.Elite inDaGalaxy2,835,1820
12.Shadows2,754,275109,001
13.Royal Fleet339,24462,030
14.The Lords Alliance212,90011
15.Universal Soldiers67,4912,404
16.Bulimic Sumos240

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.The Swarm2,752,21442,483,429
2.Cry And Die Sir2,029,62722,027,119
3.Shadow Guard1,292,57811,684,022
4.Justice inDaGalaxy745,9775,253,364
5.Acme Pedagogy430,08511,318,116
6.Shadow Industries415,77613,132,333
7.Apocalypse174,09016,672,266
8.LT Confederation131,19846,873,187
9.Shadows109,0012,754,275
10.Royal Fleet62,030339,244
11.Space Cowboys7,0316,744,618
12.Universal Soldiers2,40467,491
13.Administrators2286,326,921
14.The Lords Alliance11212,900
15.Elite inDaGalaxy02,835,182
16.Bulimic Sumos024
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 174

The end of current round:

1st Oct 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

23rd Sep 2019 13:47:18


Total players: 45,233

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics
Open Round 172 statistics
Open Round 173 statistics