Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 44

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.SmartFox11,460,215252,824
2.Filas7,936,197264,090
3.Lakamar Sinji7,752,06628,139
4.Cajin Von Sian6,877,32644,171
5.GOTIS LT6,177,8261,785
6.Professor Donator6,175,872245
7.Rukna Baisioji Akis5,866,58560,673
8.digiat5,278,10322,854
9.Hope5,025,9950
10.zyx4,947,8700
11.Bielka4,719,1020
12.Midnight Striker4,620,58944,179
13.MadMax4,567,961240,977
14.TERROR4,413,48310
15.Chaos4,243,20125,696
16.Baras4,040,44448,397
17.Simba3,707,61088,097
18.watupdogg3,681,0350
19.thabin3,414,354981
20.Gold Rush3,377,3322,927
21.voveriukas3,141,1050
22.MBIK3,109,1830
23.iii23,019,76529,128
24.Dios2,850,432162,497
25.virgelis2,822,346324,554
26.LordAiron2,645,27430,172
27.Paxius2,638,44021,543
28.Arcanix2,497,139188,771
29.MrKingas2,473,2530
30.Maaak22,345,11839,303
31.cork2,293,98282,531
32.Teldin2,185,46718,241
33.Wynn Sol2,164,0290
34.Naltsa Abe2,064,9672,358
35.GholaBashar2,054,79366
36.Sky Faras2,038,912890,328
37.PathFinder Donator2,036,802178,493
38.tiernan19 Donator1,922,23116,341
39.interiority1,893,2020
40.FORTRANshadow Donator1,854,186143,978
41.AGUX1,850,72414
42.Azuolinis Konanas1,834,299733,666
43.Alpha Code1,779,8260
44.Reebok LT1,745,8170
45.Moiare1,664,441193
46.Wizardro1,593,331582
47.kotica1,593,2450
48.COBRA LT1,446,91950,879
49.TarogStar1,430,1370
50.jsd7897771,402,4940

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Sky Faras890,3282,038,912
2.Azuolinis Konanas733,6661,834,299
3.Saka zulu357,624781,520
4.Bethos Donator343,487863,934
5.virgelis324,5542,822,346
6.Filas264,0907,936,197
7.SmartFox252,82411,460,215
8.Eternal Light Donator247,698563,217
9.MadMax240,9774,567,961
10.Arcanix188,7712,497,139
11.PathFinder Donator178,4932,036,802
12.Dios162,4972,850,432
13.Etrius161,141408,842
14.FORTRANshadow Donator143,9781,854,186
15.TORO AKIS134,425134,425
16.FORTUNATAS121,395130,625
17.IRON MAIDEN 666101,073457,299
18.SETEKH92,214256,417
19.Simba88,0973,707,610
20.Hyper Sloth87,962251,932
21.cork82,5312,293,982
22.mithrandir80,105205,269
23.fort jackson6873,06397,016
24.Rukna Baisioji Akis60,6735,866,585
25.COBRA LT50,8791,446,919
26.Baras48,3974,040,444
27.Midnight Striker44,1794,620,589
28.Cajin Von Sian44,1716,877,326
29.Maaak239,3032,345,118
30.Lasnafu36,366158,266
31.ixoxi35,79062,486
32.MavericHero33,376815,143
33.Dregnaought33,287504,526
34.LordAiron30,1722,645,274
35.iii229,1283,019,765
36.zerohours28,349990,972
37.Lakamar Sinji28,1397,752,066
38.Silent Slick27,371106,403
39.Chaos25,6964,243,201
40.Saint Baakra25,0131,337,210
41.fireskin24,80727,436
42.RKNEE23,382147,036
43.digiat22,8545,278,103
44.me naam is m21,81130,803
45.Paxius21,5432,638,440
46.Teldin18,2412,185,467
47.The Teacher17,63678,213
48.tiernan19 Donator16,3411,922,231
49.shaphan16,109246,411
50.Hellcat015,53484,766

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation46,741,989489,369
2.The Swarm30,390,643547,101
3.Cry And Die Sir19,294,1482,740,842
4.Apocalypse16,498,176224,966
5.Shadow Industries13,717,770791,557
6.Shadow Guard13,623,732609,381
7.Space Cowboys9,225,89740,304
8.You in The Army Now8,418,594389,964
9.Administrators6,326,6933,145
10.Elite inDaGalaxy5,638,56120,345
11.Shadows2,645,27430,172
12.Universal Soldiers2,150,210346,571
13.Void inDaGalaxy363,69111,461
14.Truth is strong246,99616,694
15.The Lords Alliance212,8891,191
16.Evangellion34,9390
17.Navy Fleet Armada6150
18.Bulimic Sumos2424

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.Cry And Die Sir2,740,84219,294,148
2.Shadow Industries791,55713,717,770
3.Shadow Guard609,38113,623,732
4.The Swarm547,10130,390,643
5.LT Confederation489,36946,741,989
6.You in The Army Now389,9648,418,594
7.Universal Soldiers346,5712,150,210
8.Apocalypse224,96616,498,176
9.Space Cowboys40,3049,225,897
10.Shadows30,1722,645,274
11.Elite inDaGalaxy20,3455,638,561
12.Truth is strong16,694246,996
13.Void inDaGalaxy11,461363,691
14.Administrators3,1456,326,693
15.The Lords Alliance1,191212,889
16.Bulimic Sumos2424
17.Evangellion034,939
18.Navy Fleet Armada0615
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 168

The end of current round:

1st Apr 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

23rd Mar 2019 00:29:03


Total players: 44,915

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics