STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 44

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

Place Player Name Total Points Points
1.SmartFox11,460,215252,824
2.Filas7,936,197264,090
3.Lakamar Sinji7,752,06628,139
4.Cajin Von Sian6,877,32644,171
5.GOTIS LT6,177,8261,785
6.Professor Donator6,175,872245
7.Rukna Baisioji Akis5,866,58560,673
8.digiat5,278,10322,854
9.Hope5,025,9950
10.zyx4,947,8700
11.Bielka4,719,1020
12.Midnight Striker4,620,58944,179
13.MadMax4,567,961240,977
14.TERROR4,413,48310
15.Chaos4,243,20125,696
16.Baras4,040,44448,397
17.Simba3,707,61088,097
18.watupdogg3,681,0350
19.thabin3,414,354981
20.Gold Rush3,377,3322,927
21.voveriukas3,141,1050
22.MBIK3,109,1830
23.iii23,019,76529,128
24.Dios2,850,432162,497
25.virgelis2,822,346324,554
26.LordAiron2,645,27430,172
27.Paxius2,638,44021,543
28.Arcanix2,497,139188,771
29.MrKingas2,473,2530
30.Maaak22,345,11839,303
31.cork2,293,98282,531
32.Teldin2,185,46718,241
33.Wynn Sol2,164,0290
34.Naltsa Abe2,064,9672,358
35.GholaBashar2,054,79366
36.Sky Faras2,038,912890,328
37.PathFinder Donator2,036,802178,493
38.tiernan19 Donator1,922,23116,341
39.interiority1,893,2020
40.FORTRANshadow Donator1,854,186143,978
41.AGUX1,850,72414
42.Azuolinis Konanas1,834,299733,666
43.Alpha Code1,779,8260
44.Reebok LT1,745,8170
45.Moiare1,664,441193
46.Wizardro1,593,331582
47.kotica1,593,2450
48.COBRA LT1,446,91950,879
49.TarogStar1,430,1370
50.jsd7897771,402,4940

Place Player Name Points Total Points
1.Sky Faras890,3282,038,912
2.Azuolinis Konanas733,6661,834,299
3.Saka zulu357,624781,520
4.Bethos Donator343,487863,934
5.virgelis324,5542,822,346
6.Filas264,0907,936,197
7.SmartFox252,82411,460,215
8.Eternal Light Donator247,698563,217
9.MadMax240,9774,567,961
10.Arcanix188,7712,497,139
11.PathFinder Donator178,4932,036,802
12.Dios162,4972,850,432
13.Etrius161,141408,842
14.FORTRANshadow Donator143,9781,854,186
15.TORO AKIS134,425134,425
16.FORTUNATAS121,395130,625
17.IRON MAIDEN 666101,073457,299
18.SETEKH92,214256,417
19.Simba88,0973,707,610
20.Hyper Sloth87,962251,932
21.cork82,5312,293,982
22.mithrandir80,105205,269
23.fort jackson6873,06397,016
24.Rukna Baisioji Akis60,6735,866,585
25.COBRA LT50,8791,446,919
26.Baras48,3974,040,444
27.Midnight Striker44,1794,620,589
28.Cajin Von Sian44,1716,877,326
29.Maaak239,3032,345,118
30.Lasnafu36,366158,266
31.ixoxi35,79062,486
32.MavericHero33,376815,143
33.Dregnaought33,287504,526
34.LordAiron30,1722,645,274
35.iii229,1283,019,765
36.zerohours28,349990,972
37.Lakamar Sinji28,1397,752,066
38.Silent Slick27,371106,403
39.Chaos25,6964,243,201
40.Saint Baakra25,0131,337,210
41.fireskin24,80727,436
42.RKNEE23,382147,036
43.digiat22,8545,278,103
44.me naam is m21,81130,803
45.Paxius21,5432,638,440
46.Teldin18,2412,185,467
47.The Teacher17,63678,213
48.tiernan19 Donator16,3411,922,231
49.shaphan16,109246,411
50.Hellcat015,53484,766

Place Clan Name Total Points Points
1.LT Confederation46,741,989489,369
2.The Swarm30,390,643547,101
3.Cry And Die Sir19,294,1482,740,842
4.Apocalypse16,498,176224,966
5.Shadow Industries13,717,770791,557
6.Shadow Guard13,623,732609,381
7.Space Cowboys9,225,89740,304
8.You in The Army Now8,418,594389,964
9.Administrators6,326,6933,145
10.Elite inDaGalaxy5,638,56120,345
11.Shadows2,645,27430,172
12.Universal Soldiers2,150,210346,571
13.Void inDaGalaxy363,69111,461
14.Truth is strong246,99616,694
15.The Lords Alliance212,8891,191
16.Evangellion34,9390
17.Navy Fleet Armada6150
18.Bulimic Sumos2424

Place Clan Name Points Total Points
1.Cry And Die Sir2,740,84219,294,148
2.Shadow Industries791,55713,717,770
3.Shadow Guard609,38113,623,732
4.The Swarm547,10130,390,643
5.LT Confederation489,36946,741,989
6.You in The Army Now389,9648,418,594
7.Universal Soldiers346,5712,150,210
8.Apocalypse224,96616,498,176
9.Space Cowboys40,3049,225,897
10.Shadows30,1722,645,274
11.Elite inDaGalaxy20,3455,638,561
12.Truth is strong16,694246,996
13.Void inDaGalaxy11,461363,691
14.Administrators3,1456,326,693
15.The Lords Alliance1,191212,889
16.Bulimic Sumos2424
17.Evangellion034,939
18.Navy Fleet Armada0615
© SkyLords 2002-2024 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 4

The end of current round:

1st Mar 2024 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

26th Feb 2024 10:35:54


Total players: 45,805

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics