Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 20

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.zyx4,805,2765,242
2.TERROR3,477,2177,451
3.Chaos2,599,141755,199
4.MBIK2,076,067872,849
5.Bielka1,735,1160
6.voveriukas1,682,2940
7.digiat1,666,7513,196
8.Baras1,600,3570
9.thabin1,459,4772,325
10.Paxius1,420,9090
11.SmartFox1,352,5401,295,409
12.Hope1,200,00919,973
13.AGUX1,059,1385,001
14.Reebok LT995,716604,720
15.Texas Fury913,909637,745
16.nZewa885,1620
17.Lakamar Sinji792,753323,429
18.Tiradun786,73621,984
19.Simba615,6000
20.mauzas592,89910,962
21.Manijakas554,7660
22.GholaBashar533,136387,036
23.Lion531,4780
24.iii2476,638148,519
25.Slammer447,333109,553
26.Hunted Shadow443,795139,255
27.GrEeNlEaF429,8230
28.MinderBinder405,379292,165
29.virgelis390,74272,691
30.PSYCHOSIS2349,7490
31.gogo330,8840
32.PArADOXx326,2880
33.Linasman306,9920
34.kotica272,215233,917
35.DMwalking264,0160
36.Giliukas225,0160
37.potvinisLT215,19114
38.TallDude3rd210,111164,708
39.Gold Rush209,6400
40.gimi207,6550
41.neacpesi195,2150
42.Dutchy186,6640
43.Kovas176,8730
44.DarkViper174,3640
45.qwanta172,5330
46.Cydiona166,726132,345
47.HiDraLisK144,4050
48.Black Mustang143,74193,039
49.Deemers143,14893,144
50.rmd x141,29360

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.SmartFox1,295,4091,352,540
2.MBIK872,8492,076,067
3.Chaos755,1992,599,141
4.Texas Fury637,745913,909
5.Reebok LT604,720995,716
6.GholaBashar387,036533,136
7.Lakamar Sinji323,429792,753
8.MinderBinder292,165405,379
9.kotica233,917272,215
10.TallDude3rd164,708210,111
11.iii2148,519476,638
12.Hunted Shadow139,255443,795
13.Cydiona132,345166,726
14.Slammer109,553447,333
15.Amidamaru93,16193,161
16.Deemers93,144143,148
17.Black Mustang93,039143,741
18.Voice of Filas78,39278,392
19.Grimnor Uthlersson75,69388,377
20.virgelis72,691390,742
21.Ghost Negotiator41,15660,622
22.Professor31,64836,283
23.Teldin29,33262,344
24.Astlan Hsirhc28,60428,604
25.interiority25,412130,948
26.MadMax196724,35940,413
27.Tiradun21,984786,736
28.BethorScion21,59536,410
29.mandrius21,49065,181
30.dranger20,48735,876
31.Hope19,9731,200,009
32.McGrimes18,26721,626
33.Kaupas17,03849,725
34.Venture14,70758,771
35.mauzas10,962592,899
36.Lumpi9,59111,414
37.Calamity Jane9,50416,782
38.thewiz43527,945129,939
39.Laurrriz7,88492,839
40.TERROR7,4513,477,217
41.Infinity6,88087,607
42.exo91106,7126,712
43.Vigilante6,38310,860
44.Eimis236,2018,733
45.ghost of big dog6,1136,113
46.zyx5,2424,805,276
47.Southsider5,1715,171
48.GOTIS LT5,0605,060
49.AGUX5,0011,059,138
50.Golden Knight4,0344,034

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation13,120,4502,834,139
2.The Space Rangers7,131,2791,874,313
3.TERRORISTS LT5,676,26919,788
4.Chaos in da Galaxy3,807,1211,616,272
5.Space Cowboys1,345,698194,668
6.The underdogs930,282109,703
7.Insurgency604,872321,396
8.Legion of Justice175,22911,385
9.Anarchy in da Galaxy124,77540,027
10.SC Academy118,31354,154
11.Khaos Tribe45,9970
12.SomeIndians3010
13.NS Raiders200

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.LT Confederation2,834,13913,120,450
2.The Space Rangers1,874,3137,131,279
3.Chaos in da Galaxy1,616,2723,807,121
4.Insurgency321,396604,872
5.Space Cowboys194,6681,345,698
6.The underdogs109,703930,282
7.SC Academy54,154118,313
8.Anarchy in da Galaxy40,027124,775
9.TERRORISTS LT19,7885,676,269
10.Legion of Justice11,385175,229
11.SomeIndians1030
12.NS Raiders020
13.Khaos Tribe045,997
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 172

The end of current round:

1st Aug 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

23rd Jul 2019 18:17:03


Total players: 45,202

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics