Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 32

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.Professor Donator5,773,7791,087,068
2.SmartFox5,109,38611,769
3.zyx4,937,5640
4.TERROR4,276,381240
5.Filas4,099,6751,395,468
6.Bielka4,090,7875,164
7.Hope3,884,012145,372
8.Chaos3,679,5171,673
9.watupdogg3,472,742152,279
10.thabin3,295,9051,396,752
11.Lakamar Sinji3,136,713194,365
12.MBIK3,108,9630
13.digiat2,952,463287,424
14.voveriukas2,755,7482,642
15.Baras2,632,21124,256
16.Paxius2,481,43830
17.MrKingas2,397,2362,336
18.iii22,009,716489,320
19.Shadow Stalker2,009,61512,145
20.GholaBashar1,957,62110,435
21.Dios1,948,0341,008,426
22.Cajin Von Sian1,918,278123,841
23.Reebok LT1,745,6260
24.AGUX1,743,2774,432
25.Rukna Baisioji Akis1,622,52599,259
26.Midnight Striker1,621,25993,837
27.kotica1,527,546179,257
28.jsd7897771,402,49436,173
29.Iiridayn1,368,207350
30.Teldin1,327,703249,173
31.Simba1,317,07843,784
32.GOTIS LT1,300,95361,039
33.Gold Rush1,225,276346,516
34.Laurrriz1,212,795506,675
35.MadMax19671,175,86156,226
36.LordAiron1,175,145345,082
37.virgelis1,136,3126,544
38.kiesha1,128,7840
39.Devona1,124,4426,634
40.Giliukas1,067,7721,381
41.Moiare1,016,254211,281
42.Hunted Shadow920,726979
43.PathFinder2917,797210,296
44.Texas Fury914,2110
45.Lapausinka904,9395,142
46.TarogStar888,98898,545
47.Arcanix816,7043,463
48.Tiradun786,7360
49.tiernan19783,877126,719
50.mauzas774,7961,325

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.thabin1,396,7523,295,905
2.Filas1,395,4684,099,675
3.Professor Donator1,087,0685,773,779
4.Dios1,008,4261,948,034
5.Laurrriz506,6751,212,795
6.iii2489,3202,009,716
7.General Stonewall424,694703,567
8.Gold Rush346,5161,225,276
9.LordAiron345,0821,175,145
10.digiat287,4242,952,463
11.Grand Admiral Felix275,254706,471
12.paladinbarry258,597465,612
13.Teldin249,1731,327,703
14.Moiare211,2811,016,254
15.PathFinder2210,296917,797
16.Lakamar Sinji194,3653,136,713
17.andy1218186,224397,242
18.kotica179,2571,527,546
19.FBI156,422493,777
20.watupdogg152,2793,472,742
21.Hope145,3723,884,012
22.Griffin Vengance142,359277,690
23.Reaper Of Souls2142,068142,270
24.Pray139,156345,320
25.Maaak2138,532382,452
26.c0aliti0ns133,702278,032
27.Wynn Sol126,873576,469
28.tiernan19126,719783,877
29.Cajin Von Sian123,8411,918,278
30.Wizardro120,199147,350
31.interiority111,834371,448
32.boehm107,061165,222
33.Rukna Baisioji Akis99,2591,622,525
34.TarogStar98,545888,988
35.Midnight Striker93,8371,621,259
36.futher92,294267,975
37.SuperSmithie0966,237108,061
38.ratas65,214266,944
39.killer wolf62,25863,613
40.GOTIS LT61,0391,300,953
41.MadMax196756,2261,175,861
42.theKID52,73779,690
43.NeroN43,867641,265
44.Simba43,7841,317,078
45.Tawny240,94440,944
46.mythics39,573457,769
47.mehdec37,991383,238
48.jsd78977736,1731,402,494
49.MageofMaddness33,904177,215
50.Kaukole32,81448,756

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation33,281,151169,592
2.The Swarm26,583,0743,383,400
3.Space Cowboys15,936,4104,046,081
4.Chaos in da Galaxy7,653,215161,612
5.Shadow Industries7,545,3231,807,110
6.Apocalypse4,762,363775,030
7.Shikshiena3,108,9630
8.IDG Elite Force2,670,4830
9.Anarchy in da Galaxy2,032,226361,387
10.The Imperial iDG1,148,561254
11.The underdogs1,014,2220
12.LT Republic982,347148,781
13.Evangelion841,00777,564
14.US Confederation479,04848,844
15.SUN165,3650
16.X117,9360
17.Lithasaurs Wraith sq49,22710
18.FreeSpace26,895736
19.Underworlds Minions9,6320
20.XxXAlienXxX3860
21.Mindaugopolis3150
22.The Treehuggers21619
23.SW Rebels1790
24.Blue flame empire1480
25.SGone1370
26.Death Form Above990
27.BlackShadows6250
28.SHESHELIAI520
29.The Killer Tacos280
30.mega110
31.F P T100
32.republic commandos1010
33.SUICIDE IN DA GALAXY00
34.password is zestee00

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.Space Cowboys4,046,08115,936,410
2.The Swarm3,383,40026,583,074
3.Shadow Industries1,807,1107,545,323
4.Apocalypse775,0304,762,363
5.Anarchy in da Galaxy361,3872,032,226
6.LT Confederation169,59233,281,151
7.Chaos in da Galaxy161,6127,653,215
8.LT Republic148,781982,347
9.Evangelion77,564841,007
10.US Confederation48,844479,048
11.FreeSpace73626,895
12.The Imperial iDG2541,148,561
13.BlackShadows5062
14.The Treehuggers19216
15.Lithasaurs Wraith sq1049,227
16.republic commandos1010
17.The underdogs01,014,222
18.X0117,936
19.Underworlds Minions09,632
20.SUN0165,365
21.IDG Elite Force02,670,483
22.XxXAlienXxX0386
23.Death Form Above099
24.SW Rebels0179
25.SGone0137
26.SUICIDE IN DA GALAXY00
27.The Killer Tacos028
28.F P T010
29.SHESHELIAI052
30.Mindaugopolis0315
31.Blue flame empire0148
32.mega011
33.Shikshiena03,108,963
34.password is zestee00
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 166

The end of current round:

1st Feb 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

16th Jan 2019 07:09:25


Total players: 44,719

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics