Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 14

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.zyx4,761,205373,130
2.TERROR3,069,23515,280
3.Bielka1,728,47320
4.voveriukas1,674,8820
5.Chaos1,640,86234,681
6.digiat1,605,343179,382
7.Paxius1,420,8051,129
8.thabin1,312,325266,095
9.Baras1,226,3187,871
10.MBIK1,181,7265,186
11.AGUX1,026,89120
12.Shadow Stalker907,52353,645
13.nZewa882,495176,730
14.Simba609,79517,302
15.Manijakas554,7660
16.Lion531,4780
17.Filas524,92242,860
18.mauzas478,59419,186
19.GrEeNlEaF429,8230
20.PSYCHOSIS2349,7490
21.PArADOXx326,2880
22.Linasman306,9920
23.Hope304,25749,781
24.Hunted Shadow297,97418,362
25.Slammer297,758109,447
26.Lakamar Sinji292,01452,040
27.iii2241,79921,296
28.DMwalking233,71533,485
29.potvinisLT211,8750
30.Giliukas211,67746,296
31.Gold Rush209,6400
32.gimi207,6550
33.neacpesi195,2150
34.virgelis188,12213,585
35.Kovas176,7720
36.qwanta172,5330
37.Dutchy157,90092,537
38.DarkViper145,07827,558
39.HiDraLisK144,4051,195
40.Tiradun144,2193,316
41.Nosferatu2141,84227,925
42.kaz1664130,5250
43.rmd x129,53017,758
44.MrKingas122,335135
45.300spartans116,26933,701
46.eXpert112,3130
47.Minde21107,3900
48.WarStrakals105,9201,160
49.BullHead100,7010
50.thewiz435297,6218,454

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.zyx373,1304,761,205
2.thabin266,0951,312,325
3.digiat179,3821,605,343
4.nZewa176,730882,495
5.Slammer109,447297,758
6.Dutchy92,537157,900
7.Bacillus55,63264,686
8.Shadow Stalker53,645907,523
9.Lakamar Sinji52,040292,014
10.Hope49,781304,257
11.Giliukas46,296211,677
12.Filas42,860524,922
13.Texas Fury36,37539,226
14.Chaos34,6811,640,862
15.300spartans33,701116,269
16.DMwalking33,485233,715
17.KeREal31,31031,310
18.Nosferatu227,925141,842
19.DarkViper27,558145,078
20.interiority27,15087,681
21.gogo24,05362,751
22.Reebok LT24,02783,042
23.iii221,296241,799
24.ShadeOfOldDays20,40722,366
25.Mal Ganis19,81320,727
26.mauzas19,186478,594
27.Hunted Shadow18,362297,974
28.rmd x17,758129,530
29.Simba17,302609,795
30.Nabooian Monkey15,96946,637
31.TarogStar15,42437,170
32.TERROR15,2803,069,235
33.SliverBot14,30118,489
34.virgelis13,585188,122
35.Phobius13,37443,871
36.Morta212,69119,182
37.Laurrriz11,05311,063
38.Chaotic Knight9,74711,295
39.MinderBinder9,50486,021
40.babai9,43353,603
41.thewiz43528,45497,621
42.Reaper Of Souls8,31210,741
43.Baras7,8711,226,318
44.PathFinder25,19636,882
45.MBIK5,1861,181,726
46.Bethor Reprisal5,0445,044
47.Space Walker4,5749,573
48.Account Closer3,7133,713
49.Simiantix3,5833,583
50.Tiradun3,316144,219

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation9,397,574652,021
2.TERRORISTS LT5,347,885196,444
3.TheSwarm5,311,830727,964
4.Lords of Shadows4,559,74217,798
5.Chaos in da Galaxy1,803,22948,308
6.Shikshiena Jrs1,194,70518,131
7.The underdogs673,863267,989
8.Harmonic Balance641,1980
9.LT juniors556,7790
10.Space Cowboys552,99164,787
11.Cosmic Horror353,1660
12.LOS0282,4660
13.DronesOfTheSwarm234,14065,204
14.Insurgency210,58441,850
15.Space Architects176,7720
16.Santas church172,5330
17.The Maxwell Brigade143,97819,979
18.WW Confederation117,5860
19.Hard Fighters110,4140
20.Dutch United Forces106,38820
21.Raven Loft98,1410
22.Sexton96,0330
23.Shadow Industries88,54150
24.DarkSide65,6990
25.Morning Star51,6880
26.Ghetto Weed45,2510
27.UGC31,1190
28.LT MYSTERY29,3910
29.Chaos Knights20,2430
30.Demons Of Underworld18,3570
31.I not Cheat17,6660
32.The Last Gunslingers14,5130
33.Bianca Federation12,9650
34.ShadowsLT12,5034,737
35.S I C o N11,0010
36.The Swarm Juniors10,3390
37.Shikshiena10,1220
38.Divided States9,3070
39.Last of the Chaos8,9530
40.Dark Insurrection7,3810
41.Tuttapposto6,9560
42.Dark Galaxy Juniors6,8790
43.UFO6,8000
44.Winter Warriors5,5860
45.Pirates In the Way5,4200
46.darkness embracing4,4060
47.00sekc 24,0250
48.Dragoon Lords3,8070
49.CSMafia3,7333,733
50.Army of Anubus3,1130

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.TheSwarm727,9645,311,830
2.LT Confederation652,0219,397,574
3.The underdogs267,989673,863
4.TERRORISTS LT196,4445,347,885
5.DronesOfTheSwarm65,204234,140
6.Space Cowboys64,787552,991
7.Chaos in da Galaxy48,3081,803,229
8.Insurgency41,850210,584
9.The Maxwell Brigade19,979143,978
10.Shikshiena Jrs18,1311,194,705
11.Lords of Shadows17,7984,559,742
12.ShadowsLT4,73712,503
13.CSMafia3,7333,733
14.ShadowLT909909
15.Camper Joe822822
16.AAA Ship Club330341
17.The Ancient Alliance308900
18.The Chaos Fleet131539
19.BC Consortium103103
20.Terrans94466
21.Defender AI8181
22.Fatality Clan7979
23.Crusaders of War691,289
24.turkeylegsofdeath60120
25.0 AANewbie Federatio55199
26.BlackOpps5555
27.Shadow Industries5088,541
28.LT4040
29.A DOMAS4040
30.He Who Dares Wins3030
31.Dominion Consortium3030
32.nemonia28461
33.Dutch United Forces20106,388
34.Drunken Squirrels10480
35.the unknown1040
36.Republic101,877
37.Legion Etrangere10111
38.000000000000AAWeRock10312
39.Imperialists1010
40.Volare Ultimate1010
41.Universal Federation1010
42.dark vipers1010
43.wolf clan1010
44.The Janissaries1010
45.Jouru Allied Forces1010
46.puffters1010
47.Space Wolves1171010
48.DJSlayers1010
49.Predator1010
50.Alliance of Light1010
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 170

The end of current round:

1st Jun 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

20th May 2019 21:07:41


Total players: 45,130

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics