Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 34

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.SmartFox6,083,192712,766
2.Professor Donator5,782,2664,413
3.Hope5,025,429923,756
4.zyx4,937,5640
5.TERROR4,413,473100,516
6.Bielka4,307,928195,799
7.Lakamar Sinji4,243,369539,499
8.Filas4,203,49819,824
9.digiat3,951,857523,472
10.Chaos3,713,7776,797
11.watupdogg3,680,9372,675
12.thabin3,375,7118,656
13.MBIK3,108,9630
14.Simba2,981,4301,457,858
15.iii22,902,42647,448
16.voveriukas2,825,83411,648
17.Baras2,790,07959,730
18.Paxius2,481,4380
19.MrKingas2,400,407120
20.Cajin Von Sian2,372,906221,587
21.GholaBashar2,037,04320,196
22.Shadow Stalker2,034,13010,360
23.Dios2,031,45361,866
24.Rukna Baisioji Akis1,962,410238,979
25.Midnight Striker Donator1,904,565276,595
26.AGUX1,767,139467
27.Reebok LT1,745,6260
28.GOTIS LT1,579,974196,211
29.kotica1,575,04122,185
30.Teldin1,468,99685,450
31.jsd7897771,402,4940
32.MadMax19671,330,29521,193
33.LordAiron1,296,8780
34.Gold Rush1,225,2760
35.Laurrriz1,223,81940
36.virgelis1,197,84548,910
37.Moiare1,141,10893,519
38.Devona1,138,2702,436
39.kiesha1,128,7840
40.Lapausinka1,117,436175,551
41.Giliukas1,067,7720
42.Wynn Sol1,048,00852,943
43.NeroN1,040,69134,140
44.PathFinder2948,09410,426
45.Hunted Shadow930,93110,205
46.Texas Fury914,2110
47.TarogStar888,9880
48.ratas885,757158,016
49.General Stonewall855,780142,794
50.Arcanix847,8790

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Simba1,457,8582,981,430
2.Hope923,7565,025,429
3.SmartFox712,7666,083,192
4.Lakamar Sinji539,4994,243,369
5.digiat523,4723,951,857
6.Midnight Striker Donator276,5951,904,565
7.interiority265,739769,586
8.Rukna Baisioji Akis238,9791,962,410
9.Cajin Von Sian221,5872,372,906
10.GOTIS LT196,2111,579,974
11.Bielka195,7994,307,928
12.Lapausinka175,5511,117,436
13.cork172,810729,459
14.Abrlteak169,215380,029
15.MavericHero168,362548,610
16.ratas158,016885,757
17.General Stonewall142,794855,780
18.TERROR100,5164,413,473
19.Moiare93,5191,141,108
20.saw92,021463,569
21.Teldin85,4501,468,996
22.Kaukole79,762195,044
23.Comodore74,82389,353
24.Wizardro73,745236,990
25.Saint Baakra71,488569,044
26.Saka zulu69,26369,263
27.Dios61,8662,031,453
28.RioGrande60,63160,631
29.Baras59,7302,790,079
30.killer wolf57,967132,923
31.Wynn Sol52,9431,048,008
32.paladinbarry52,866535,354
33.MageofMaddness51,547241,776
34.virgelis48,9101,197,845
35.iii247,4482,902,426
36.Dregnaought43,609112,236
37.Alpha Code42,006709,405
38.NeroN34,1401,040,691
39.Maaak2 Donator32,712461,551
40.Mazera DeVille32,14664,415
41.MORBO30,64952,124
42.Eragon ShadeSlayre27,780116,917
43.Emoticon10D22,85996,635
44.Midgetbuster22,57329,578
45.kotica22,1851,575,041
46.tiernan1921,217838,620
47.MadMax196721,1931,330,295
48.foonlam20,729331,787
49.GholaBashar20,1962,037,043
50.Filas19,8244,203,498

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation35,288,8863,153,170
2.The Swarm22,413,6392,604,766
3.Space Cowboys16,134,303302,670
4.Shadow Industries8,803,730626,339
5.Chaos in da Galaxy7,952,690373,104
6.Apocalypse5,375,587599,916
7.LT Republic2,191,012341,181
8.Anarchy in da Galaxy1,088,351160,455
9.US Confederation532,62154,756
10.Evangelion383,2380
11.The Treehuggers5590
12.Knights Of Light00

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.LT Confederation3,153,17035,288,886
2.The Swarm2,604,76622,413,639
3.Shadow Industries626,3398,803,730
4.Apocalypse599,9165,375,587
5.Chaos in da Galaxy373,1047,952,690
6.LT Republic341,1812,191,012
7.Space Cowboys302,67016,134,303
8.Anarchy in da Galaxy160,4551,088,351
9.US Confederation54,756532,621
10.Evangelion0383,238
11.The Treehuggers0559
12.Knights Of Light00
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 166

The end of current round:

1st Feb 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

21st Jan 2019 13:44:05


Total players: 44,725

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics