Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 10

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.zyx3,459,555743,679
2.TERROR1,842,35059,000
3.voveriukas1,671,896454,044
4.Bielka1,470,08084,377
5.Chaos1,349,3804,780
6.Paxius1,198,698634,540
7.Baras1,098,00243,112
8.thabin805,458101,957
9.Manijakas554,766184,223
10.Lion531,4780
11.Filas432,904803
12.mauzas416,139199,259
13.MBIK407,029121,315
14.Simba319,446118,614
15.Starfox318,8904,035
16.Linasman306,9920
17.PSYCHOSIS2290,85488,793
18.Shadow Stalker227,02375,600
19.potvinisLT210,89540
20.Gold Rush209,6400
21.neacpesi195,2150
22.gimi192,87876,327
23.nZewa183,1591,740
24.qwanta172,5330
25.Dark Comet166,4323,753
26.AGUX163,33592,144
27.PArADOXx156,45519,749
28.virgelis149,6131,272
29.Kovas146,95818,829
30.DarkViper115,0970
31.eXpert111,08614,757
32.Hsirhc107,76839,688
33.Minde21107,3900
34.toXic brAin101,04136,287
35.Wannix98,2030
36.WarStrakals98,00910,977
37.Hope97,18341,652
38.Krepsas91,1020
39.HiDraLisK90,39972,384
40.Xen Chi87,8150
41.Hunted Shadow73,00123,195
42.iii271,24234,593
43.Nosferatu271,16440,485
44.Renis69,31638,204
45.ghostfire67,60064,585
46.Marvel Magnum67,1220
47.Slick Sexpistol66,1260
48.buzzzz61,0770
49.BullHead55,54455,534
50.Infinity54,7640

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.zyx743,6793,459,555
2.Paxius634,5401,198,698
3.voveriukas454,0441,671,896
4.mauzas199,259416,139
5.Manijakas184,223554,766
6.MBIK121,315407,029
7.Simba118,614319,446
8.thabin101,957805,458
9.AGUX92,144163,335
10.PSYCHOSIS288,793290,854
11.Bielka84,3771,470,080
12.gimi76,327192,878
13.Shadow Stalker75,600227,023
14.HiDraLisK72,38490,399
15.ghostfire64,58567,600
16.TERROR59,0001,842,350
17.BullHead55,53455,544
18.Baras43,1121,098,002
19.bdsm9942,99448,283
20.Hope41,65297,183
21.Nosferatu240,48571,164
22.digiat40,30651,998
23.Hsirhc39,688107,768
24.Renis38,20469,316
25.toXic brAin36,287101,041
26.iii234,59371,242
27.MikeInToronto30,03930,039
28.Hunted Shadow23,19573,001
29.PArADOXx19,749156,455
30.Negotiator18,90919,187
31.Kovas18,829146,958
32.Tiradun18,81719,247
33.YouSmellLikeDoddie18,23124,959
34.eric1217,71617,716
35.Nick Scryer16,20017,908
36.eXpert14,757111,086
37.thewiz435214,04351,413
38.Metalliticum13,32532,530
39.DMwalking13,30413,304
40.Lakamar Sinji13,13813,249
41.GrEeNlEaF12,63119,010
42.overmind11,82222,568
43.erectiledisfunction11,60912,473
44.WarStrakals10,97798,009
45.Giliukas10,72810,728
46.chaotica10,64147,013
47.Wolfen9,06131,143
48.Destroyer998,5668,841
49.MoNoXiDe FrEaK7,3768,018
50.kaz16647,3137,323

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation8,254,4391,579,697
2.Command and Conquest3,774,135815,835
3.TERRORISTS LT3,440,030743,389
4.LT juniors572,929199,140
5.Chaotic Balance468,77392,063
6.Academy of Conquest440,052113,615
7.LOS0373,5680
8.Shadow Industries243,953133,356
9.SL Angels217,02893,388
10.WW Confederation215,7890
11.Santas church172,5330
12.Space Architects146,95818,829
13.Raven Loft140,44512
14.Hard Fighters110,4140
15.Dutch United Forces105,8620
16.Sexton96,0230
17.Red Faction75,42369,391
18.TLT Training Camp67,64326,628
19.DarkSide65,6990
20.LT MYSTERY29,3910
21.Squires of Chaos25,8260
22.Chaos Knights20,2430
23.Demons Of Underworld18,3570
24.The underdogs17,83617,836
25.I not Cheat17,66617,666
26.The Last Gunslingers14,5130
27.S I C o N12,46812,468
28.The Swarm Juniors10,3390
29.Shikshiena9,9450
30.WWII Blackhawkers9,5219,521
31.Divided States9,2458,603
32.Last of the Chaos8,9230
33.Blue Rogues7,8027,132
34.Pirates In the Way5,4200
35.darkness embracing4,4060
36.Grass Crew3,8943,829
37.Tuttapposto3,7881,125
38.Army of Anubus3,113257
39.Rusys2,5500
40.Stronghold2,4370
41.Halo2,1150
42.Sodom2,0100
43.Milonia2,0080
44.Borg Confederation1,8920
45.Spiral Legion1,7050
46.Hard Fighter Juniors1,5900
47.TGO1,5860
48.SKC1,5570
49.Space Cavaliers1,365481
50.Dark Galaxies1,3351,335

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.LT Confederation1,579,6978,254,439
2.Command and Conquest815,8353,774,135
3.TERRORISTS LT743,3893,440,030
4.LT juniors199,140572,929
5.Shadow Industries133,356243,953
6.Academy of Conquest113,615440,052
7.SL Angels93,388217,028
8.Chaotic Balance92,063468,773
9.Red Faction69,39175,423
10.TLT Training Camp26,62867,643
11.Space Architects18,829146,958
12.The underdogs17,83617,836
13.I not Cheat17,66617,666
14.S I C o N12,46812,468
15.WWII Blackhawkers9,5219,521
16.Divided States8,6039,245
17.Blue Rogues7,1327,802
18.Grass Crew3,8293,894
19.Dark Galaxies1,3351,335
20.Tuttapposto1,1253,788
21.Crusaders of War1,0641,100
22.PK1,0381,048
23.Cradle Guardians722722
24.Europa Federation614936
25.Silent Knight531531
26.Space Cavaliers4811,365
27.Dark Wolves459459
28.Black Reapers395683
29.Army of Anubus2573,113
30.federation224224
31.DEIVES210425
32.MegloManiacs196196
33.Death Inc158158
34.Colonial Navy1481,156
35.Unicorn conference133133
36.0 Dirijor133133
37.Dark Warriors123123
38.Anger Angels120120
39.Imperial111111
40.Silent Earth102102
41.movie9595
42.Starwind and Halking791,059
43.The Vangards7484
44.Black Pirates7373
45.UAF50583
46.Dark Reapers5050
47.00 Clan4040
48.BulletProofIce3030
49.Red Comet 3 Assasins2424
50.Unicycle Riders20277
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 166

The end of current round:

1st Feb 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

21st Jan 2019 13:32:59


Total players: 44,725

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics