Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 13

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.zyx4,388,075266,542
2.TERROR3,053,95525,490
3.Bielka1,728,453525
4.voveriukas1,674,882149
5.Chaos1,606,181193,781
6.digiat1,425,961312,143
7.Paxius1,419,676812
8.Baras1,218,4473,895
9.MBIK1,176,54026,184
10.thabin1,046,23029,140
11.AGUX1,026,8719,547
12.Shadow Stalker853,878172,613
13.nZewa705,765133,169
14.Simba592,49384,435
15.Manijakas554,7660
16.Lion531,4780
17.Filas482,06229,249
18.mauzas459,40828,240
19.GrEeNlEaF429,823120,797
20.PSYCHOSIS2349,7494,132
21.PArADOXx326,2880
22.Linasman306,9920
23.Hunted Shadow279,61240,029
24.Hope254,4762,612
25.Lakamar Sinji239,97450,692
26.iii2220,50327,103
27.potvinisLT211,8750
28.Gold Rush209,6400
29.gimi207,6550
30.DMwalking200,23025,847
31.neacpesi195,2150
32.Slammer188,31130,827
33.Kovas176,7720
34.virgelis174,53719,561
35.qwanta172,5330
36.Giliukas165,38110,517
37.HiDraLisK143,2103,068
38.Tiradun140,90337,571
39.kaz1664130,52522,084
40.MrKingas122,20052,873
41.DarkViper117,5202,423
42.Nosferatu2113,9174,754
43.eXpert112,3130
44.rmd x111,77282,244
45.Minde21107,3900
46.WarStrakals104,760549
47.BullHead100,7011,755
48.Krepsas91,1120
49.thewiz435289,16713,452
50.Xen Chi87,96590

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.digiat312,1431,425,961
2.zyx266,5424,388,075
3.Chaos193,7811,606,181
4.Shadow Stalker172,613853,878
5.nZewa133,169705,765
6.GrEeNlEaF120,797429,823
7.Simba84,435592,493
8.rmd x82,244111,772
9.Dutchy63,49565,363
10.MinderBinder58,31076,517
11.MrKingas52,873122,200
12.Reebok LT51,13259,015
13.Lakamar Sinji50,692239,974
14.Duo Maxwell49,07761,597
15.Hunted Shadow40,029279,612
16.Tiradun37,571140,903
17.interiority34,30260,531
18.Slammer30,827188,311
19.Filas29,249482,062
20.thabin29,1401,046,230
21.mauzas28,240459,408
22.iii227,103220,503
23.MBIK26,1841,176,540
24.DMwalking25,847200,230
25.TERROR25,4903,053,955
26.300spartans22,88082,568
27.kaz166422,084130,525
28.gogo21,01838,698
29.virgelis19,561174,537
30.Phobius17,08630,497
31.Nabooian Monkey15,52930,668
32.thewiz435213,45289,167
33.Giliukas10,517165,381
34.AGUX9,5471,026,871
35.morta9,29234,086
36.Bacillus9,0549,054
37.Volcara7,0537,053
38.Morta26,4916,491
39.DrDysdy5,9826,720
40.Avata0pt1x5,46228,851
41.Space Walker4,8954,999
42.Nosferatu24,754113,917
43.Clipto4,66023,677
44.Dust4,2265,984
45.SliverBot4,1884,188
46.PSYCHOSIS24,132349,749
47.Sergeant Cyber4,09350,381
48.Baras3,8951,218,447
49.PathFinder23,68731,686
50.Sexton3,4616,914

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation10,445,815679,334
2.Lords of Shadows7,761,280128,472
3.TheSwarm4,106,036646,569
4.TERRORISTS LT2,028,083179,284
5.Shikshiena1,186,66226,184
6.Space Cowboys741,99935,564
7.Harmonic Balance721,373142,881
8.LT juniors556,7790
9.The underdogs412,788139,525
10.Cosmic Horror353,1660
11.LOS0282,4660
12.Shadow Industries186,31014,349
13.Space Architects176,7720
14.Santas church172,5330
15.Insurgency168,73496,299
16.Raven Loft140,4450
17.Order of Chaos128,91515,185
18.The Maxwell Brigade126,00863,794
19.WW Confederation117,5860
20.Hard Fighters110,4140
21.Dutch United Forces106,36890
22.Sexton96,0330
23.DarkSide65,6990
24.Morning Star51,6880
25.Ghetto Weed45,251108
26.UGC31,1190
27.LT MYSTERY29,3910
28.Chaos Knights20,2430
29.ShadowsLT18,44518,445
30.Demons Of Underworld18,3570
31.I not Cheat17,6660
32.Shikshiena Jrs15,14014,607
33.The Last Gunslingers14,5130
34.Bianca Federation12,9650
35.S I C o N11,0010
36.The Swarm Juniors10,3390
37.Divided States9,3070
38.Last of the Chaos8,95310
39.Dark Insurrection7,3810
40.Tuttapposto6,9560
41.Dark Galaxy Juniors6,8790
42.UFO6,80010
43.US Confederation6,284162
44.Winter Warriors5,5860
45.Pirates In the Way5,4200
46.darkness embracing4,4060
47.Dragoon Lords3,8070
48.Army of Anubus3,1130
49.00sekc 22,7942,110
50.Rusys2,5500

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.LT Confederation679,33410,445,815
2.TheSwarm646,5694,106,036
3.TERRORISTS LT179,2842,028,083
4.Harmonic Balance142,881721,373
5.The underdogs139,525412,788
6.Lords of Shadows128,4727,761,280
7.Insurgency96,299168,734
8.The Maxwell Brigade63,794126,008
9.Space Cowboys35,564741,999
10.Shikshiena26,1841,186,662
11.ShadowsLT18,44518,445
12.Order of Chaos15,185128,915
13.Shikshiena Jrs14,60715,140
14.Shadow Industries14,349186,310
15.00sekc 22,1102,794
16.The Chaos Fleet408408
17.Terrans372372
18.000000000000AAWeRock302302
19.ships2254254
20.US Confederation1626,284
21.Kains Legion130130
22.00sekc1222,120
23.0 AaNederlanders120120
24.weshallwin110130
25.Ghetto Weed10845,251
26.German Highlanders9696
27.Dutch United Forces90106,368
28.Jillipollas69266
29.Dark Knights6868
30.armthorpe minons5555
31.Drunken Squirrels52470
32.RDC5050
33.apocalypseofdoom4343
34.UNITED FREE WORLDS4141
35.bloodhounds40210
36.54th Fringe Runners4040
37.turkeylegsofdeath4040
38.Eternity3030
39.war torn clan3030
40.Stryders2020
41.Hyper Pro Attacker2020
42.Ethereal Destiny2020
43.Rebels2020
44.Last of the Chaos108,953
45.Wariors101,249
46.skylord pirates1020
47.Starwind and Halking101,069
48.the unknown1030
49.UFO106,800
50.Volkclan1010
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 168

The end of current round:

1st Apr 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

22nd Mar 2019 15:05:40


Total players: 44,913

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics