Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 49

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.SmartFox11,835,2937,434
2.Lakamar Sinji9,236,65635,511
3.Filas8,537,22425,655
4.Rukna Baisioji Akis8,141,24922,688
5.Cajin Von Sian7,075,64218,245
6.digiat6,371,94630,552
7.Professor6,176,2480
8.Midnight Striker5,873,13371,764
9.MadMax5,836,6446,976
10.Chaos5,123,20828,957
11.Hope5,025,9950
12.zyx4,975,7960
13.Bielka4,719,1020
14.Simba4,547,624175,666
15.watupdogg4,422,16445,589
16.TERROR4,413,4830
17.Azuolinis Konanas4,265,39464,408
18.Arcanix4,217,15731,703
19.Baras4,113,16414,253
20.Wizardro3,790,4260
21.Gold Rush3,522,1070
22.thabin3,425,654285
23.virgelis3,253,30310,407
24.Dios3,143,79423,285
25.voveriukas3,141,1190
26.iii23,135,3540
27.MBIK3,109,1830
28.Maaak22,934,6379,253
29.PathFinder2,870,43016,802
30.LordAiron2,865,5113,975
31.FORTRANshadow2,693,33242,360
32.Sky Faras2,656,0910
33.Paxius2,649,0630
34.General Stonewall Donator2,638,2101,467
35.Shadow Stalker2,571,14710,833
36.cork2,564,4540
37.tiernan192,561,94511,606
38.MrKingas2,473,2530
39.Bethos2,459,5559,238
40.Teldin2,434,7834,023
41.Wynn Sol2,365,5011,152
42.interiority2,108,579482
43.Naltsa Abe2,103,9290
44.GholaBashar2,056,5531,760
45.AGUX1,870,56111,881
46.Alpha Code1,804,8141,208
47.Reebok LT1,745,8170
48.Moiare1,664,6340
49.Eternal Light1,619,557571,091
50.kotica1,593,2450

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Eternal Light571,0911,619,557
2.Silent Slick293,578432,311
3.Drangers back266,240566,621
4.Simba175,6664,547,624
5.Midnight Striker71,7645,873,133
6.Captain Jones71,44598,793
7.Azuolinis Konanas64,4084,265,394
8.glosstop52,804175,124
9.andy121846,747790,984
10.watupdogg45,5894,422,164
11.FORTRANshadow42,3602,693,332
12.TORO AKIS40,255966,893
13.Lakamar Sinji35,5119,236,656
14.Arcanix31,7034,217,157
15.digiat30,5526,371,946
16.Karil30,463513,476
17.shaphan29,532363,435
18.Chaos28,9575,123,208
19.Filas25,6558,537,224
20.IRON MAIDEN 66624,4601,360,462
21.Dios23,2853,143,794
22.Rukna Baisioji Akis22,6888,141,249
23.Cajin Von Sian18,2457,075,642
24.PathFinder16,8022,870,430
25.Saka zulu15,2241,285,627
26.Iron Brave 99914,54035,495
27.Baras14,2534,113,164
28.Stealthy2112,517836,255
29.Etrius12,3781,006,399
30.AGUX11,8811,870,561
31.tiernan1911,6062,561,945
32.Shadow Stalker10,8332,571,147
33.virgelis10,4073,253,303
34.Numbat9,88625,504
35.AndrewPage9,80525,718
36.Maaak29,2532,934,637
37.Bethos9,2382,459,555
38.RioGrande8,9861,457,011
39.Sabrina7,7689,084
40.SmartFox7,43411,835,293
41.MadMax6,9765,836,644
42.SETEKH6,601348,331
43.Kid in ROTC5,31447,408
44.The Dark Lord Anubis5,1326,014
45.TallDude3rd4,7071,445,619
46.bigjuando14,3917,282
47.Teldin4,0232,434,783
48.Mazera DeVille4,013288,724
49.LordAiron3,9752,865,511
50.Dregnaought3,922578,342

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.The Swarm52,573,567243,376
2.LT Confederation49,440,084220,582
3.Cry And Die Sir28,436,309188,611
4.Apocalypse17,106,92925,020
5.Shadow Industries15,873,35192,955
6.Illuminate iDG12,666,21537,745
7.Shadow Guard11,859,1211,156,935
8.Acme Pedagogy11,287,788226,277
9.Administrators6,327,2800
10.Tuga4,217,15731,703
11.Shadows3,209,2687,006
12.Space Cowboys3,168,04454,878
13.Royal Fleet599,85030,372
14.The Dark Side4,1313,431

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.Shadow Guard1,156,93511,859,121
2.The Swarm243,37652,573,567
3.Acme Pedagogy226,27711,287,788
4.LT Confederation220,58249,440,084
5.Cry And Die Sir188,61128,436,309
6.Shadow Industries92,95515,873,351
7.Space Cowboys54,8783,168,044
8.Illuminate iDG37,74512,666,215
9.Tuga31,7034,217,157
10.Royal Fleet30,372599,850
11.Apocalypse25,02017,106,929
12.Shadows7,0063,209,268
13.The Dark Side3,4314,131
14.Administrators06,327,280
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 172

The end of current round:

1st Aug 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

23rd Jul 2019 18:11:04


Total players: 45,202

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics