Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 5

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.AdvocatusDiaboli658,454156,653
2.zyx416,670232,836
3.Lion353,002283,238
4.neacpesi195,2150
5.Paxius191,707191,030
6.thabin180,24488,642
7.Baras173,26040,867
8.Bielka149,76111,522
9.Chaos140,86157,771
10.Micro135,86724
11.DarkViper115,09751,833
12.mikoronus2100,59667,884
13.Wannix96,59234,773
14.Minde2195,55223,909
15.Bich91,90083,796
16.virgelis91,86446,542
17.Krepsas91,0920
18.YuGi63,31028,570
19.toXic brAin55,24822,374
20.TooLazy50,4003,876
21.Varlokas50,0130
22.Siitas47,2868,651
23.delfis44,5170
24.MBIK42,92440,495
25.Evil Dr Abe42,84326,303
26.geimeris41,2013,980
27.Fire Demon40,81025,206
28.Highlander37,50737,448
29.TiTo35,88135,881
30.Slick Sexpistol32,22731,576
31.Xenoblaster29,83116,834
32.REvol28,9240
33.Stiks25,34316,712
34.Renis23,3390
35.Elvenlord20,53720,537
36.buzzzz19,64719,647
37.Strahd19,12813,291
38.Apsirookezzz17,9060
39.scorpionconflict17,11725
40.Parama15,2740
41.eMpTy13,6160
42.pyrofromhell213,32813,328
43.voveriukas13,2587,454
44.aosama12,6580
45.LamazOidas11,9140
46.goldzy11,72411,565
47.Soltraro11,714297
48.PArADOXx11,42711,417
49.Monkey10,4890
50.Lord Xeen10,46910

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Lion283,238353,002
2.zyx232,836416,670
3.Paxius191,030191,707
4.AdvocatusDiaboli156,653658,454
5.thabin88,642180,244
6.Bich83,79691,900
7.mikoronus267,884100,596
8.Chaos57,771140,861
9.DarkViper51,833115,097
10.virgelis46,54291,864
11.Baras40,867173,260
12.MBIK40,49542,924
13.Highlander37,44837,507
14.TiTo35,88135,881
15.Wannix34,77396,592
16.Slick Sexpistol31,57632,227
17.YuGi28,57063,310
18.Evil Dr Abe26,30342,843
19.Fire Demon25,20640,810
20.Minde2123,90995,552
21.toXic brAin22,37455,248
22.Elvenlord20,53720,537
23.buzzzz19,64719,647
24.Xenoblaster16,83429,831
25.Stiks16,71225,343
26.pyrofromhell213,32813,328
27.Strahd13,29119,128
28.goldzy11,56511,724
29.Bielka11,522149,761
30.PArADOXx11,41711,427
31.Pikciurna9,3389,348
32.potvinisLT9,0369,036
33.kaine768,7219,026
34.Siitas8,65147,286
35.voveriukas7,45413,258
36.Paytime6,5396,716
37.mauzas6,1626,162
38.ighylay4,5254,525
39.SP Confederalion4,4734,473
40.Dinda4,0854,085
41.geimeris3,98041,201
42.TooLazy3,87650,400
43.Match3,7204,916
44.Dark Angel20043,7188,706
45.TheOne3,6643,684
46.Xen Chi3,5283,528
47.Deksar3,2143,880
48.eXpert2,8212,821
49.Metalliticum2,7127,138
50.efix2,6104,984

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation1,489,731858,764
2.TheSwarm1,176,144267,259
3.Lords Of Shadows373,55891
4.The Swarm Juniors154,961111,821
5.Angels of Hell136,030119,262
6.Hard Fighters108,4920
7.WW Confederation99,04037,221
8.Raven Loft84,59069,746
9.Sexton62,12448,440
10.DarkSide61,66320,599
11.Shikshiena42,94640,495
12.Reign of Fire40,83525,231
13.The Last Gunslingers14,5130
14.LT Juniors11,34711,347
15.Last of the Chaos10,2081,829
16.Pirates In the Way4,5704,570
17.Stronghold2,327164
18.Sodom2,0100
19.Milonia2,0081,367
20.Steich Tabar1,9051,905
21.Simba1,7661,766
22.Spiral Legion1,7051,705
23.Hard Fighter Juniors1,5902
24.TGO1,5860
25.SKC1,5571,547
26.Dutch United Forces1,39110
27.impariel dark side1,2700
28.Borg Confederation1,2421,242
29.Archangels1,2180
30.Warriors of Atlantis1,1470
31.ANSWER TO ME896273
32.PinoyZone7500
33.Chaotic Knights6040
34.Dutch Warriors5390
35.SL153110
36.Makaroni5290
37.skymasters484484
38.Abes Army4110
39.Romulan Empire393393
40.the surfies386386
41.Indian Skylords367367
42.Neo Phoenix3330
43.SETI at home2990
44.COOL MOVES292292
45.inparial darkside2880
46.FallOut2480
47.pimpopia236236
48.TGO12240
49.Wu Tang Clan1930
50.Techno Union1920

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.LT Confederation858,7641,489,731
2.TheSwarm267,2591,176,144
3.Angels of Hell119,262136,030
4.The Swarm Juniors111,821154,961
5.Raven Loft69,74684,590
6.Sexton48,44062,124
7.Shikshiena40,49542,946
8.WW Confederation37,22199,040
9.Reign of Fire25,23140,835
10.DarkSide20,59961,663
11.LT Juniors11,34711,347
12.Pirates In the Way4,5704,570
13.Steich Tabar1,9051,905
14.Last of the Chaos1,82910,208
15.Simba1,7661,766
16.Spiral Legion1,7051,705
17.SKC1,5471,557
18.Milonia1,3672,008
19.Borg Confederation1,2421,242
20.skymasters484484
21.Romulan Empire393393
22.the surfies386386
23.Indian Skylords367367
24.COOL MOVES292292
25.ANSWER TO ME273896
26.pimpopia236236
27.Stronghold1642,327
28.PyroNation164164
29.Borg Colective102102
30.Lords Of Shadows91373,558
31.Areo5353
32.Dragon Fang42103
33.killstar4242
34.kyoties clan4141
35.LT MYSTERY4040
36.mastermage3555
37.Lien Minh SK3434
38.Dragoon Fleet2323
39.matrix men2222
40.Elite Jedi2121
41.wu tang2121
42.juggaloz in space2020
43.Iron Ghosts2020
44.Zombies Creations2020
45.Union of Tilciar2020
46.prowlersofthenight2020
47.us united2020
48.Forget Democrisey1828
49.Zone of Enders1222
50.Seventh Army1121
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 174

The end of current round:

1st Oct 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

22nd Sep 2019 08:36:49


Total players: 45,233

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics
Open Round 172 statistics
Open Round 173 statistics