Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 38

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.SmartFox10,172,1983,533,094
2.Lakamar Sinji Donator6,318,057616,212
3.Filas5,915,772180,201
4.Professor Donator5,784,28975
5.Hope5,025,4290
6.zyx4,937,5640
7.digiat4,785,33616,706
8.Bielka4,642,41417,746
9.TERROR4,413,4730
10.Cajin Von Sian3,885,899288,972
11.Chaos3,826,63460,630
12.Midnight Striker3,724,62288,112
13.watupdogg3,681,03533
14.Baras3,513,405382,940
15.GOTIS LT3,460,334124,748
16.thabin3,410,7338,716
17.Simba3,389,222312,136
18.Gold Rush3,360,5082,083,689
19.voveriukas3,139,55883,258
20.MBIK3,109,183220
21.MadMax19672,935,124938,256
22.iii22,913,3801,092
23.LordAiron2,606,2071,308,485
24.Rukna Baisioji Akis2,553,40549,814
25.Paxius2,481,4380
26.MrKingas2,473,2530
27.Shadow Stalker2,190,36238,272
28.virgelis2,160,66263,833
29.Dios2,056,3720
30.GholaBashar2,053,3592,151
31.Teldin1,810,9124,418
32.AGUX1,769,6341,110
33.Alpha Code1,766,5154,090
34.Reebok LT1,745,8170
35.Wynn Sol1,680,350108,194
36.Naltsa Abe1,641,05532,123
37.kotica1,593,1620
38.Moiare1,507,521147,643
39.interiority1,489,726186,048
40.TarogStar1,429,162540,085
41.jsd7897771,402,4940
42.PathFinder2 Donator1,322,188218,429
43.Arcanix1,283,18073,677
44.Laurrriz1,245,3200
45.cork1,196,3578,270
46.kiesha1,193,542535
47.Devona1,184,87015,760
48.Maaak21,181,173250,351
49.Lapausinka1,181,1469,041
50.NeroN1,138,29718,958

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.SmartFox3,533,09410,172,198
2.Gold Rush2,083,6893,360,508
3.LordAiron1,308,4852,606,207
4.MadMax1967938,2562,935,124
5.Lakamar Sinji Donator616,2126,318,057
6.TarogStar540,0851,429,162
7.ReaperOfSouls90 Donator484,771512,467
8.Baras382,9403,513,405
9.FORTRANshadow Donator360,302732,143
10.COBRA LT335,215406,090
11.zype316,962546,764
12.Simba312,1363,389,222
13.Cajin Von Sian288,9723,885,899
14.Maaak2250,3511,181,173
15.Saint Baakra221,2241,137,633
16.PathFinder2 Donator218,4291,322,188
17.interiority186,0481,489,726
18.Filas180,2015,915,772
19.Statula159,114315,836
20.Moiare147,6431,507,521
21.GOTIS LT124,7483,460,334
22.Wynn Sol108,1941,680,350
23.Kaukole99,693578,444
24.Saka zulu99,668323,399
25.Midnight Striker88,1123,724,622
26.voveriukas83,2583,139,558
27.Sky Faras81,03181,031
28.Arcanix73,6771,283,180
29.TallDude3rd64,763447,769
30.virgelis63,8332,160,662
31.Chaos60,6303,826,634
32.hallooven54,08554,085
33.Rukna Baisioji Akis49,8142,553,405
34.tiernan1948,2101,070,582
35.Dregnaought Donator44,463304,772
36.General Stonewall41,448942,357
37.Shadow Stalker38,2722,190,362
38.Bionicle37,58237,582
39.IRON MAIDEN 66635,62084,691
40.Naltsa Abe32,1231,641,055
41.Tweaker26,387102,389
42.Comodore23,871359,437
43.NeroN18,9581,138,297
44.Bielka17,7464,642,414
45.Zoso Stormcrow17,04622,369
46.digiat16,7064,785,336
47.Lasnafu16,57817,397
48.Devona15,7601,184,870
49.MORBO15,638115,400
50.Wizardro15,378681,070

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation29,898,3394,798,178
2.The Swarm23,367,3414,858,513
3.shadow guard10,528,796280,865
4.Elites In Da Galaxy9,033,817203,921
5.SC Academy8,764,068102,886
6.Apocalypse7,973,366459,623
7.Shadow Industries7,385,0641,226,776
8.Space Cowboys6,035,527253,384
9.Astlan Knights2,996,80733,399
10.Shadows2,606,2071,308,485
11.LT Republic1,708,207101,894
12.Royal Fleet1,342,995235,811
13.LTR junior778,240409,769
14.Chaos inDaGalaxy5,987235
15.Tuttapposto2,822139
16.Blarg bombs9650
17.iamcool420
18.Orion Empire00

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.The Swarm4,858,51323,367,341
2.LT Confederation4,798,17829,898,339
3.Shadows1,308,4852,606,207
4.Shadow Industries1,226,7767,385,064
5.Apocalypse459,6237,973,366
6.LTR junior409,769778,240
7.shadow guard280,86510,528,796
8.Space Cowboys253,3846,035,527
9.Royal Fleet235,8111,342,995
10.Elites In Da Galaxy203,9219,033,817
11.SC Academy102,8868,764,068
12.LT Republic101,8941,708,207
13.Astlan Knights33,3992,996,807
14.Chaos inDaGalaxy2355,987
15.Tuttapposto1392,822
16.Blarg bombs0965
17.Orion Empire00
18.iamcool042
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 174

The end of current round:

1st Oct 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

22nd Sep 2019 08:46:42


Total players: 45,233

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics
Open Round 172 statistics
Open Round 173 statistics