Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 31

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.SmartFox5,097,6179,652
2.zyx4,937,5640
3.Professor4,686,711682,364
4.TERROR4,276,14130
5.Bielka4,085,6233,534
6.Hope3,738,640713,647
7.Chaos3,677,8442,593
8.watupdogg3,320,463329,764
9.MBIK3,108,96367,397
10.Lakamar Sinji2,942,34810,148
11.voveriukas2,753,1065,139
12.Filas2,704,207107,096
13.digiat2,665,039306,855
14.Baras2,607,95540,879
15.Paxius2,481,4080
16.MrKingas2,394,9000
17.Shadow Stalker1,997,470333,620
18.GholaBashar1,947,18620,666
19.thabin1,899,1532,444
20.Cajin Von Sian1,794,4371,105,350
21.Reebok LT1,745,626338
22.AGUX1,738,8451,809
23.Naltsa Abe1,578,154526,272
24.Midnight Striker1,527,4221,224,802
25.Rukna Baisioji Akis1,523,26682,560
26.iii21,520,39686,479
27.Iiridayn1,367,857765,056
28.jsd7897771,366,32132,215
29.kotica1,348,289342,876
30.Simba1,273,29429,971
31.GOTIS LT1,239,914206,795
32.Deemers1,143,1210
33.virgelis1,129,7685,014
34.kiesha1,128,7840
35.MadMax19671,119,6354,550
36.Devona1,117,8081,392
37.Teldin1,078,53033,616
38.Giliukas1,066,3918,988
39.Dios939,608166,082
40.Hunted Shadow919,7470
41.Texas Fury914,2110
42.Lapausinka899,79710,230
43.Gold Rush878,7601,139
44.LordAiron830,0633,949
45.Arcanix813,2414,143
46.Moiare804,973211,328
47.TarogStar790,44331,496
48.Tiradun786,7360
49.mauzas773,4712,979
50.Grimnor Uthlersson768,3911,360

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Midnight Striker1,224,8021,527,422
2.Cajin Von Sian1,105,3501,794,437
3.Iiridayn765,0561,367,857
4.Hope713,6473,738,640
5.Professor682,3644,686,711
6.Naltsa Abe526,2721,578,154
7.tiernan19360,260657,158
8.kotica342,8761,348,289
9.Shadow Stalker333,6201,997,470
10.watupdogg329,7643,320,463
11.digiat306,8552,665,039
12.Wynn Sol248,705449,596
13.saw213,774311,880
14.Moiare211,328804,973
15.PathFinder2207,514707,501
16.GOTIS LT206,7951,239,914
17.futher171,646175,681
18.Dios166,082939,608
19.mehdec117,563345,247
20.Filas107,0962,704,207
21.NeroN96,056597,398
22.mythics94,844418,196
23.iii286,4791,520,396
24.ratas84,890201,730
25.Rukna Baisioji Akis82,5601,523,266
26.Maaak272,632243,920
27.exo911068,597346,498
28.Mutabor68,299719,129
29.MBIK67,3973,108,963
30.Stealthy2160,943458,708
31.Sphinx33b58,799308,820
32.MageofMaddness56,323143,311
33.Baras40,8792,607,955
34.FBI39,016337,355
35.Teldin33,6161,078,530
36.jsd78977732,2151,366,321
37.TarogStar31,496790,443
38.Simba29,9711,273,294
39.foonlam28,004276,975
40.theKID26,95326,953
41.Red Comet26,41433,441
42.aretard02324,71427,555
43.Lord of Low Rank24,671165,272
44.captainchris500024,54324,606
45.samule smargon21,50184,981
46.GholaBashar20,6661,947,186
47.paladinbarry17,199207,015
48.Laurrriz17,125706,120
49.Grand Admiral Felix14,175431,217
50.Hypnos13,55913,559

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation34,634,825419,978
2.The Swarm20,487,2802,583,252
3.Space Cowboys12,290,034358,574
4.Chaos in da Galaxy10,564,0492,283,198
5.Anarchy in da Galaxy5,690,70570,401
6.Apocalypse3,988,7701,790,202
7.Shadow Industries3,567,856374,016
8.IDG Elite Force2,670,4830
9.The Imperial iDG1,143,1210
10.LT Republic1,038,848202,002
11.The underdogs1,014,2220
12.Evangelion763,443212,407
13.US Confederation396,76359,677
14.insurgency259,56852
15.SUN165,3650
16.X117,9360
17.Lithasaurs Wraith sq49,2170
18.Underworlds Minions9,6320
19.XxXAlienXxX3860
20.Mindaugopolis3150
21.SW Rebels1790
22.Blue flame empire1480
23.SGone1370
24.Death Form Above990
25.SHESHELIAI5216
26.The Killer Tacos280
27.BlackShadows120
28.mega110
29.SUICIDE IN DA GALAXY00

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.The Swarm2,583,25220,487,280
2.Chaos in da Galaxy2,283,19810,564,049
3.Apocalypse1,790,2023,988,770
4.LT Confederation419,97834,634,825
5.Shadow Industries374,0163,567,856
6.Space Cowboys358,57412,290,034
7.Evangelion212,407763,443
8.LT Republic202,0021,038,848
9.Anarchy in da Galaxy70,4015,690,705
10.US Confederation59,677396,763
11.insurgency52259,568
12.SHESHELIAI1652
13.The underdogs01,014,222
14.Lithasaurs Wraith sq049,217
15.X0117,936
16.Underworlds Minions09,632
17.SUN0165,365
18.IDG Elite Force02,670,483
19.XxXAlienXxX0386
20.The Imperial iDG01,143,121
21.Death Form Above099
22.SW Rebels0179
23.SGone0137
24.SUICIDE IN DA GALAXY00
25.The Killer Tacos028
26.Mindaugopolis0315
27.Blue flame empire0148
28.mega011
29.BlackShadows012
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 176

The end of current round:

1st Dec 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

13th Nov 2019 13:24:27


Total players: 45,266

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics
Open Round 172 statistics
Open Round 173 statistics
Open Round 174 statistics
Open Round 175 statistics