Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 21

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.zyx4,917,322112,046
2.TERROR3,477,2170
3.Chaos2,632,06732,926
4.MBIK2,379,878303,811
5.Bielka1,784,11248,996
6.Hope1,691,103491,094
7.digiat1,686,95220,201
8.voveriukas1,682,2940
9.Baras1,600,3570
10.thabin1,508,53149,054
11.Paxius1,420,9090
12.SmartFox1,418,34165,801
13.AGUX1,120,25161,113
14.Reebok LT1,004,7619,045
15.Lakamar Sinji932,828140,075
16.Texas Fury913,9090
17.nZewa885,1620
18.Tiradun786,7360
19.Simba615,6000
20.Hunted Shadow598,963155,168
21.mauzas593,701802
22.Manijakas554,7660
23.GholaBashar549,17416,038
24.Lion531,4780
25.Amidamaru514,121420,960
26.iii2485,0488,410
27.MinderBinder483,29677,917
28.Slammer457,2539,920
29.GrEeNlEaF429,8230
30.kotica424,099151,884
31.virgelis406,34415,602
32.Professor362,470326,187
33.PSYCHOSIS2349,7490
34.gogo330,8840
35.PArADOXx326,2880
36.Linasman306,9920
37.DMwalking264,0160
38.interiority256,589125,641
39.thewiz4352233,182103,243
40.TallDude3rd227,52117,410
41.Giliukas226,006990
42.potvinisLT215,1910
43.gimi207,6550
44.Astlan Hsirhc202,010173,406
45.neacpesi195,2150
46.Dutchy186,6640
47.Ghost Negotiator185,491124,869
48.Kovas176,8730
49.DarkViper174,3640
50.Cydiona174,1777,451

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Hope491,0941,691,103
2.Amidamaru420,960514,121
3.Professor326,187362,470
4.MBIK303,8112,379,878
5.Astlan Hsirhc173,406202,010
6.Hunted Shadow155,168598,963
7.kotica151,884424,099
8.Lakamar Sinji140,075932,828
9.kiesha132,292135,851
10.interiority125,641256,589
11.Ghost Negotiator124,869185,491
12.zyx112,0464,917,322
13.GOTIS LT107,173112,233
14.VS103,921103,921
15.thewiz4352103,243233,182
16.PathFinder293,164160,389
17.MinderBinder77,917483,296
18.ghost of big dog74,44480,557
19.SmartFox65,8011,418,341
20.AGUX61,1131,120,251
21.mandrius57,764122,945
22.corexx54,71454,837
23.thabin49,0541,508,531
24.Bielka48,9961,784,112
25.McGrimes44,71266,338
26.dranger43,72879,604
27.Chaos32,9262,632,067
28.DevilChild31,10931,420
29.andy121828,69068,569
30.Teldin28,46490,808
31.Boardron27,76728,729
32.Black Mustang26,284170,025
33.Grimnor Uthlersson25,246113,623
34.BethorScion21,63058,040
35.exo911021,22627,938
36.digiat20,2011,686,952
37.Calamity Jane18,34235,124
38.Kalahari17,89017,900
39.TallDude3rd17,410227,521
40.GholaBashar16,038549,174
41.virgelis15,602406,344
42.MadMax196713,57153,984
43.pyrofromhell411,41439,640
44.Slammer9,920457,253
45.swimerdude629,54511,547
46.Kaupas9,46859,193
47.ThePiece9,33326,913
48.Reebok LT9,0451,004,761
49.iii28,410485,048
50.Laurrriz7,999100,838

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation11,352,530726,733
2.The Space Rangers9,162,2261,500,185
3.TERRORISTS LT5,678,0611,792
4.Chaos in da Galaxy3,954,378435,905
5.Space Cowboys1,854,676495,213
6.The underdogs941,51411,232
7.Insurgency901,594296,722
8.Anarchy in da Galaxy523,741111,141
9.League of Justice381,655137,423
10.SC Academy376,619149,451
11.Ghetto USC18,646474
12.LTC Juniors13,4364,703
13.Ranger Academy11,7304,854
14.titans753736
15.Foxen Armies532522
16.Chaos Assasins7628
17.hippys4030
18.SomeIndians300
19.NS Raiders200
20.BlitzBarricade100

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.The Space Rangers1,500,1859,162,226
2.LT Confederation726,73311,352,530
3.Space Cowboys495,2131,854,676
4.Chaos in da Galaxy435,9053,954,378
5.Insurgency296,722901,594
6.SC Academy149,451376,619
7.League of Justice137,423381,655
8.Anarchy in da Galaxy111,141523,741
9.The underdogs11,232941,514
10.Ranger Academy4,85411,730
11.LTC Juniors4,70313,436
12.TERRORISTS LT1,7925,678,061
13.titans736753
14.Foxen Armies522532
15.Ghetto USC47418,646
16.hippys3040
17.Chaos Assasins2876
18.NS Raiders020
19.SomeIndians030
20.BlitzBarricade010
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 176

The end of current round:

1st Dec 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

18th Nov 2019 06:18:03


Total players: 45,269

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics
Open Round 172 statistics
Open Round 173 statistics
Open Round 174 statistics
Open Round 175 statistics