Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 40

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.SmartFox10,282,61035,328
2.Lakamar Sinji6,838,954151,608
3.Professor Donator6,143,40046,773
4.Filas6,041,61176,114
5.digiat5,071,39487,299
6.Hope5,025,665236
7.zyx4,937,5640
8.Bielka4,657,5963,575
9.TERROR4,413,4730
10.Midnight Striker4,327,47840,885
11.Cajin Von Sian3,941,1421,213
12.Chaos3,909,7364,353
13.MadMax19673,884,7223,799
14.GOTIS LT3,751,663124,418
15.Baras3,726,13235,897
16.watupdogg3,681,0350
17.Simba3,483,6114,734
18.thabin3,413,36366
19.Gold Rush3,361,8250
20.Rukna Baisioji Akis3,274,900669,648
21.voveriukas3,140,7721,214
22.MBIK3,109,1830
23.iii22,913,3800
24.LordAiron2,611,0942,019
25.Paxius2,481,4970
26.MrKingas2,473,2530
27.Shadow Stalker2,277,5286,158
28.virgelis2,232,68637,821
29.Dios2,126,78438,197
30.GholaBashar2,054,391440
31.Wynn Sol1,831,54690,218
32.Teldin1,822,1299,544
33.AGUX1,779,5641,085
34.Alpha Code1,774,258235
35.tiernan191,757,238662,762
36.Reebok LT1,745,8170
37.Maaak21,727,149457,009
38.Naltsa Abe1,693,36112,084
39.Moiare Donator1,653,0128,140
40.interiority1,627,39324,636
41.kotica1,593,24566
42.Arcanix1,590,887288,701
43.Wizardro1,589,8162,336
44.PathFinder2 Donator1,463,86295,391
45.TarogStar1,430,1370
46.jsd7897771,402,4940
47.FORTRANshadow Donator1,329,269501,195
48.cork1,311,787112,902
49.Laurrriz1,268,67912,578
50.Devona Donator1,201,42310,839

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Rukna Baisioji Akis669,6483,274,900
2.tiernan19662,7621,757,238
3.FORTRANshadow Donator501,1951,329,269
4.Maaak2457,0091,727,149
5.Arcanix288,7011,590,887
6.zype197,298884,868
7.Lakamar Sinji151,6086,838,954
8.cwpick1 Donator125,701359,551
9.GOTIS LT124,4183,751,663
10.Sky Faras117,907240,216
11.theKID112,934574,050
12.cork112,9021,311,787
13.PathFinder2 Donator95,3911,463,862
14.Wynn Sol90,2181,831,546
15.digiat87,2995,071,394
16.paladinbarry80,816691,019
17.Eternal Light Donator79,31079,458
18.Filas76,1146,041,611
19.Rebelion00166,604192,008
20.IRON MAIDEN 66656,203198,491
21.Dregnaought55,753408,852
22.Comodore54,616429,726
23.Azuolinis Konanas53,82353,823
24.Professor Donator46,7736,143,400
25.XanderPansy46,47256,054
26.COBRA LT41,033572,272
27.Midnight Striker40,8854,327,478
28.Dios38,1972,126,784
29.virgelis37,8212,232,686
30.hallooven36,381147,294
31.Baras35,8973,726,132
32.SmartFox35,32810,282,610
33.Bert227,872577,514
34.TallDude3rd26,733507,322
35.interiority24,6361,627,393
36.Bethos20,18220,394
37.Hunted Shadow19,8861,088,422
38.Hellcat019,07842,717
39.w1zarekill Donator15,94216,144
40.General Stonewall15,717971,662
41.SUETEKH12,58129,342
42.Laurrriz12,5781,268,679
43.Ragnorak12,325107,496
44.Naltsa Abe12,0841,693,361
45.System Administrator11,627147,921
46.aretard02311,507208,456
47.Mazera DeVille11,176211,227
48.Devona Donator10,8391,201,423
49.Winged Shadow10,73518,622
50.Tweaker10,093281,633

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.The Swarm35,107,274737,342
2.LT Confederation31,678,684447,965
3.Elites In Da Galaxy10,922,144164,673
4.Space Cowboys8,587,630127,671
5.Apocalypse8,428,905271,961
6.SC Academy8,030,12178,515
7.Shadow Industries6,768,3891,914,541
8.Shadow Guard4,483,130250,312
9.Solar Knights3,168,57216,774
10.Shadows2,611,0942,019
11.LT Republic2,290,6604,497
12.Black Corsaires1,779,5641,085
13.LTR junior1,726,070215,372
14.Royal Influence255,5838,069
15.Liberation Force192,00166,597
16.DTMU28213

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.Shadow Industries1,914,5416,768,389
2.The Swarm737,34235,107,274
3.LT Confederation447,96531,678,684
4.Apocalypse271,9618,428,905
5.Shadow Guard250,3124,483,130
6.LTR junior215,3721,726,070
7.Elites In Da Galaxy164,67310,922,144
8.Space Cowboys127,6718,587,630
9.SC Academy78,5158,030,121
10.Liberation Force66,597192,001
11.Solar Knights16,7743,168,572
12.Royal Influence8,069255,583
13.LT Republic4,4972,290,660
14.Shadows2,0192,611,094
15.Black Corsaires1,0851,779,564
16.DTMU13282
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 166

The end of current round:

1st Feb 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

16th Jan 2019 07:26:13


Total players: 44,719

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics