Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 12

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.zyx4,121,5331,488
2.TERROR3,028,4651,163,962
3.Bielka1,727,9282,736
4.voveriukas1,674,7332,765
5.Paxius1,418,86420
6.Chaos1,412,40063,020
7.Baras1,214,55263,347
8.MBIK1,150,356678,353
9.digiat1,113,818330,770
10.AGUX1,017,324756,095
11.thabin1,017,090101,180
12.Shadow Stalker681,26566,983
13.nZewa572,59676,887
14.Manijakas554,7660
15.Lion531,4780
16.Simba508,05874,625
17.Filas452,81312,345
18.mauzas431,16810,059
19.PSYCHOSIS2345,61716,738
20.PArADOXx326,28872,838
21.GrEeNlEaF309,026193,881
22.Linasman306,9920
23.Hope251,8644,049
24.Hunted Shadow239,583151,807
25.potvinisLT211,875760
26.Gold Rush209,6400
27.gimi207,655102
28.neacpesi195,2150
29.iii2193,40044,577
30.Lakamar Sinji189,28294,943
31.Kovas176,7720
32.DMwalking174,38317,980
33.qwanta172,5330
34.Dark Comet166,4320
35.RaZAto157,88646,155
36.Slammer157,484108,270
37.virgelis154,97666
38.Giliukas154,86461,661
39.HiDraLisK140,1422,717
40.DarkViper115,0970
41.eXpert112,3130
42.Nosferatu2109,16317,282
43.kaz1664108,44147,341
44.Minde21107,3900
45.WarStrakals104,2113,855
46.Tiradun103,33263,016
47.BullHead98,9467,134
48.Krepsas91,11210
49.Xen Chi87,8750
50.Wolfen82,5952,863

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.TERROR1,163,9623,028,465
2.AGUX756,0951,017,324
3.MBIK678,3531,150,356
4.digiat330,7701,113,818
5.GrEeNlEaF193,881309,026
6.Hunted Shadow151,807239,583
7.Slammer108,270157,484
8.thabin101,1801,017,090
9.Lakamar Sinji94,943189,282
10.nZewa76,887572,596
11.Simba74,625508,058
12.PArADOXx72,838326,288
13.Shadow Stalker66,983681,265
14.Baras63,3471,214,552
15.Chaos63,0201,412,400
16.Tiradun63,016103,332
17.Giliukas61,661154,864
18.kaz166447,341108,441
19.RaZAto46,155157,886
20.iii244,577193,400
21.300spartans42,98759,688
22.MrKingas32,55069,327
23.TheOne26,55147,500
24.Sergeant Cyber25,83946,288
25.Nick Scryer25,83549,581
26.Infinity22,52680,175
27.morta20,99524,794
28.rmd x20,70329,528
29.interiority20,57626,229
30.Clipto19,01719,017
31.MinderBinder18,20718,207
32.DMwalking17,980174,383
33.TarogStar17,70820,190
34.Nosferatu217,282109,163
35.gogo16,86717,680
36.PSYCHOSIS216,738345,617
37.thewiz435215,29875,715
38.Avata0pt1x13,35523,389
39.Filas12,345452,813
40.nemenapadat11,76914,906
41.Phobius10,95113,411
42.GhettoSmurph10,60717,426
43.mauzas10,059431,168
44.PathFinder28,38527,999
45.Negotiator8,19844,485
46.Stoma7,9957,995
47.Reebok LT7,8837,883
48.BullHead7,13498,946
49.MoD6,82918,174
50.Nabooian Monkey6,10915,139

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation9,766,481359,296
2.Lords of Shadows7,632,8082,007,888
3.Harmonic Balance2,631,365834,496
4.TERRORISTS LT2,039,474211,668
5.Shikshiena1,160,478678,496
6.LT juniors556,7790
7.Cosmic Horror353,1660
8.Academy of Conquest290,555148,760
9.LOS0282,4660
10.The underdogs271,395182,467
11.Shadow Industries236,64884,059
12.Chaotic Balance197,93220
13.Space Architects176,7720
14.Santas church172,5330
15.Raven Loft140,4450
16.WW Confederation117,5860
17.Hard Fighters110,4140
18.Dutch United Forces106,2780
19.Sexton96,0330
20.Woad Raiders79,31318,896
21.DarkSide65,6990
22.Morning Star51,688107
23.Ghetto Weed46,74715,870
24.UGC31,1192,850
25.LT MYSTERY29,3910
26.Chaos Knights20,2430
27.Demons Of Underworld18,3570
28.I not Cheat17,6660
29.The Last Gunslingers14,5130
30.Shikshiena Jrs13,55113,531
31.Bianca Federation12,9659,828
32.S I C o N11,0012,544
33.The Swarm Juniors10,3390
34.SI Boot Camp10,1584,036
35.Divided States9,3070
36.Last of the Chaos8,94310
37.DPA7,9957,124
38.Dark Insurrection7,3810
39.Tuttapposto6,9561,068
40.Dark Galaxy Juniors6,8792,946
41.UFO6,79051
42.Winter Warriors5,5864,025
43.Pirates In the Way5,4200
44.darkness embracing4,4060
45.Dragoon Lords3,8071,016
46.Army of Anubus3,1130
47.00sekc2,6822,682
48.Rusys2,5500
49.Halo2,1150
50.Sodom2,0100

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.Lords of Shadows2,007,8887,632,808
2.Harmonic Balance834,4962,631,365
3.Shikshiena678,4961,160,478
4.LT Confederation359,2969,766,481
5.TERRORISTS LT211,6682,039,474
6.The underdogs182,467271,395
7.Academy of Conquest148,760290,555
8.Shadow Industries84,059236,648
9.Woad Raiders18,89679,313
10.Ghetto Weed15,87046,747
11.Shikshiena Jrs13,53113,551
12.Bianca Federation9,82812,965
13.DPA7,1247,995
14.SI Boot Camp4,03610,158
15.Winter Warriors4,0255,586
16.Dark Galaxy Juniors2,9466,879
17.UGC2,85031,119
18.00sekc2,6822,682
19.S I C o N2,54411,001
20.Republic1,8511,851
21.Tuttapposto1,0686,956
22.Dragoon Lords1,0163,807
23.WAR4L964964
24.Skylords Academy860860
25.Shikshiena Juniors557557
26.Red Towers Clan3981,072
27.Imperio Galatico293293
28.AC Federation256256
29.Nislije184184
30.Volcanons Elite149149
31.DTMU146380
32.Morning Star10751,688
33.Legion Etrangere101101
34.bloodhounds100170
35.the rat pack95188
36.Unicycle Riders61348
37.Illuminati5454
38.ETERNAL5353
39.UFO516,790
40.Drunken Squirrels22418
41.Chaotic Balance20197,932
42.Jam Empire20170
43.united federation2030
44.Death Dealers2020
45.The Conquerers2020
46.Knights of Faith2020
47.molotovs rock1111
48.Last of the Chaos108,943
49.Jillipollas10177
50.Phoenix Combine10180
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 174

The end of current round:

1st Oct 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

23rd Sep 2019 13:47:34


Total players: 45,233

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics
Open Round 172 statistics
Open Round 173 statistics