Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 3

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.AdvocatusDiaboli334,90092,529
2.neacpesi195,215158,682
3.Micro135,8435,726
4.Bielka132,727114,229
5.Baras114,906111,540
6.Krepsas91,0921,223
7.Warstrakalas86,0137,292
8.Varlokas50,0130
9.DarkViper46,72737,438
10.delfis44,5170
11.TooLazy42,0042,321
12.zyx37,46131,402
13.Wannix37,23515,479
14.toXic brAin29,91924,137
15.REvol28,9240
16.Flasheris23,9720
17.Siitas18,66418,664
18.Renis18,39116,602
19.Apsirookezzz17,90616,453
20.scorpionconflict17,0920
21.Parama15,2740
22.Minde2114,14612,742
23.eMpTy13,6161,850
24.YuGi13,2189,365
25.aosama12,6580
26.LamazOidas11,9140
27.Monkey10,4895,201
28.Lord Xeen10,4471,718
29.Chaos10,238240
30.thabin10,2229,771
31.Luminus8,2390
32.Traveller6,9570
33.geimeris6,8686,615
34.Pax Romana6,849544
35.Wylkas6,2182,345
36.ButkuS5,3680
37.voveriukas4,8774,645
38.Helium3,9620
39.Lord Abe3,8570
40.virgelis3,6012,699
41.Kasheu3,4863,236
42.Lord LP2,9780
43.Ch00se Y0ur Enemy2,8780
44.Strahd2,6642,664
45.Vadas2,4930
46.Trai ghen2,4700
47.efix2,3641,842
48.pyrofromhell2,2122,097
49.Lietuvis1,7860
50.TGO1,5641,552

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.neacpesi158,682195,215
2.Bielka114,229132,727
3.Baras111,540114,906
4.AdvocatusDiaboli92,529334,900
5.DarkViper37,43846,727
6.zyx31,40237,461
7.toXic brAin24,13729,919
8.Siitas18,66418,664
9.Renis16,60218,391
10.Apsirookezzz16,45317,906
11.Wannix15,47937,235
12.Minde2112,74214,146
13.thabin9,77110,222
14.YuGi9,36513,218
15.Warstrakalas7,29286,013
16.geimeris6,6156,868
17.Micro5,726135,843
18.Monkey5,20110,489
19.voveriukas4,6454,877
20.Kasheu3,2363,486
21.virgelis2,6993,601
22.Strahd2,6642,664
23.Wylkas2,3456,218
24.TooLazy2,32142,004
25.pyrofromhell2,0972,212
26.eMpTy1,85013,616
27.efix1,8422,364
28.Lord Xeen1,71810,447
29.TGO1,5521,564
30.Stiks1,5271,527
31.Rokas031,3501,360
32.Warhawk1,2911,291
33.Krepsas1,22391,092
34.Fire Demon1,0021,075
35.Griffin Shallow808902
36.MudMullet750750
37.Timmy713723
38.Evil Dr Abe632632
39.Jackyl624624
40.Borelord620620
41.Galagher618618
42.Stevok563563
43.Pax Romana5446,849
44.Octavian488498
45.Raptoram481491
46.Rune Bergsjo457457
47.Liberated263263
48.kuolas261261
49.Matt Jones256372
50.TGO1246246

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.TheSwarm387,318762,777
2.Lords Of Shadows123,523506,194
3.Chaos in da Galaxy134,699243,028
4.Hard Fighters1,850108,492
5.Chaos Juniors17,29423,785
6.DarkSide20,47121,083
7.Raven Loft4,1914,201
8.Sodom02,010
9.TGO1,5741,586
10.Hard Fighter Juniors4761,471
11.Dutch United Forces01,381
12.The Last Gunslingers1,2421,242
13.Archangels761,218
14.Stronghold2201,203
15.Warriors of Atlantis661,147
16.Chaotic Knights531541
17.Dutch Warriors0539
18.Makaroni0529
19.SL0511
20.Abes Army0411
21.Neo Phoenix0323
22.SETI at home0299
23.inparial darkside0288
24.FallOut0248
25.TGO1224224
26.Wu Tang Clan0193
27.Techno Union182192
28.Coalition0167
29.The Holy devils0136
30.Skylords Elite124124
31.The Guardians0120
32.Rebel Alliance23105
33.The JMan Clan094
34.Sky Leaders087
35.Military academy5584
36.BMBurnouts083
37.Black Label Society7171
38.TheUnitedStates7171
39.Herbies Army061
40.The Empire3161
41.1Master061
42.UNSC5959
43.Lightside054
44.Graves044
45.Apokalipse040
46.anarcists united4040
47.Federation of Planet036
48.free hunters2232
49.Aerodyne Siege Corp031
50.Metaldead030

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.TheSwarm762,777387,318
2.Chaos in da Galaxy243,028134,699
3.Lords Of Shadows506,194123,523
4.DarkSide21,08320,471
5.Chaos Juniors23,78517,294
6.Raven Loft4,2014,191
7.Hard Fighters108,4921,850
8.TGO1,5861,574
9.The Last Gunslingers1,2421,242
10.Chaotic Knights541531
11.Hard Fighter Juniors1,471476
12.TGO1224224
13.Stronghold1,203220
14.Techno Union192182
15.Skylords Elite124124
16.Archangels1,21876
17.Black Label Society7171
18.TheUnitedStates7171
19.Warriors of Atlantis1,14766
20.UNSC5959
21.Military academy8455
22.anarcists united4040
23.The Empire6131
24.The Common Wealth3030
25.sudden death3030
26.Rebel Alliance10523
27.free hunters3222
28.10872222
29.Mojo1212
30.Dimons1010
31.Dragoons Of Ragnarok1010
32.Kal Force Kapers1010
33.Artemis First1010
34.shrdg1010
35.BolognaClan1010
36.Minwanabi1010
37.Bloody Valentine1010
38.GDI00
39.Dutch United Forces1,3810
40.Pirates and Miners100
41.Invisible100
42.Vendetta210
43.All Saints00
44.Graves440
45.fuksai200
46.lektor00
47.Fuk Da BOSS100
48.Darkside Juniors100
49.Sky Leaders870
50.Herbies Army610
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 168

The end of current round:

1st Apr 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

22nd Mar 2019 14:22:14


Total players: 44,913

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics