Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 15

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.zyx4,762,7321,527
2.TERROR3,079,29910,064
3.Bielka1,728,4730
4.voveriukas1,680,6665,784
5.digiat1,661,99356,650
6.Chaos1,650,0779,215
7.Paxius1,420,909104
8.thabin1,314,9152,590
9.Baras1,239,95513,637
10.MBIK1,197,52215,796
11.AGUX1,048,87121,980
12.Shadow Stalker915,8558,332
13.nZewa884,3801,885
14.Filas654,893129,971
15.Simba615,1125,317
16.Manijakas554,7660
17.Lion531,4780
18.mauzas482,2723,678
19.GrEeNlEaF429,8230
20.Hope374,52870,271
21.PSYCHOSIS2349,7490
22.Lakamar Sinji328,88236,868
23.PArADOXx326,2880
24.Slammer318,23920,481
25.Linasman306,9920
26.Hunted Shadow301,2703,296
27.iii2252,58410,785
28.DMwalking242,3928,677
29.Giliukas221,79910,122
30.potvinisLT211,8750
31.virgelis211,49923,377
32.Gold Rush209,6400
33.gimi207,6550
34.neacpesi195,2150
35.Bacillus193,157128,471
36.Kovas176,7720
37.qwanta172,5330
38.Nosferatu2171,90930,067
39.DarkViper170,68825,610
40.Dutchy165,1587,258
41.Tiradun151,4107,191
42.HiDraLisK144,4050
43.kaz1664135,6285,103
44.rmd x129,5300
45.Reebok LT127,93944,897
46.MrKingas122,39055
47.300spartans122,0475,778
48.MinderBinder113,01826,997
49.eXpert112,3130
50.Minde21107,3900

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Filas129,971654,893
2.Bacillus128,471193,157
3.Hope70,271374,528
4.digiat56,6501,661,993
5.Texas Fury49,48388,709
6.Reebok LT44,897127,939
7.Lakamar Sinji36,868328,882
8.Morta230,68649,868
9.Nosferatu230,067171,909
10.MinderBinder26,997113,018
11.DarkViper25,610170,688
12.PathFinder225,14562,027
13.virgelis23,377211,499
14.Laurrriz22,59433,657
15.AGUX21,9801,048,871
16.gogo21,81384,564
17.Slammer20,481318,239
18.interiority17,855105,536
19.KeREal16,05447,364
20.MBIK15,7961,197,522
21.Baras13,6371,239,955
22.Nabooian Monkey13,59760,234
23.Dust13,01322,255
24.Reaper Of Souls12,24222,983
25.iii210,785252,584
26.Giliukas10,122221,799
27.TERROR10,0643,079,299
28.Chaos9,2151,650,077
29.DMwalking8,677242,392
30.Shadow Stalker8,332915,855
31.Welsh Terrorist8,0288,028
32.Dutchy7,258165,158
33.Tiradun7,191151,410
34.voveriukas5,7841,680,666
35.300spartans5,778122,047
36.Moiare5,5846,179
37.Phobius5,51349,384
38.GholaBashar5,4605,460
39.Simba5,317615,112
40.kaz16645,103135,628
41.TarogStar5,00042,170
42.Simiantix4,4918,074
43.revengers4,2584,268
44.Kamikadze3,9688,653
45.babai3,83757,440
46.ghostfire3,74573,184
47.mauzas3,678482,272
48.Ghost Hunter3,5513,854
49.SliverBot3,49721,986
50.Venture3,48510,208

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation9,506,532158,324
2.TheSwarm5,586,344274,514
3.TERRORISTS LT5,503,038155,143
4.Lords of Shadows3,538,6355,784
5.Chaos in da Galaxy1,773,57826,439
6.Shikshiena Progress1,216,31715,799
7.MORDOR1,049,37222,481
8.Space Cowboys840,894187,223
9.The underdogs732,68458,226
10.LT juniors556,7790
11.Harmonic Balance428,0780
12.Cosmic Horror353,1660
13.LOS0282,4660
14.Insurgency280,58169,997
15.DronesOfTheSwarm241,65114,859
16.Space Architects176,7720
17.Santas church172,5330
18.The Maxwell Brigade125,65520,154
19.Hard Fighters110,4140
20.Dutch United Forces106,3880
21.WW Confederation98,7940
22.Raven Loft98,1410
23.Sexton96,0330
24.Shadow Industries88,5410
25.DarkSide65,6990
26.Morning Star51,6880
27.Ghetto Weed45,2510
28.LT MYSTERY31,1022,403
29.UGC25,3150
30.Chaos Knights20,2430
31.Demons Of Underworld18,3570
32.I not Cheat17,6660
33.The Last Gunslingers14,5130
34.Bianca Federation12,9650
35.ShadowsLT12,5030
36.S I C o N11,0010
37.The Swarm Juniors10,3390
38.Shikshiena9,7470
39.Divided States9,3070
40.Last of the Chaos8,96310
41.Dark Insurrection7,3810
42.Tuttapposto6,9560
43.Dark Galaxy Juniors6,8790
44.UFO6,8000
45.Winter Warriors5,5860
46.Pirates In the Way5,4200
47.Anarchy in da Galaxy5,1522,536
48.Shikshiena Jrs4,8844,581
49.darkness embracing4,4060
50.00sekc 24,0250

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.TheSwarm274,5145,586,344
2.Space Cowboys187,223840,894
3.LT Confederation158,3249,506,532
4.TERRORISTS LT155,1435,503,038
5.Insurgency69,997280,581
6.The underdogs58,226732,684
7.Chaos in da Galaxy26,4391,773,578
8.MORDOR22,4811,049,372
9.The Maxwell Brigade20,154125,655
10.Shikshiena Progress15,7991,216,317
11.DronesOfTheSwarm14,859241,651
12.Lords of Shadows5,7843,538,635
13.Shikshiena Jrs4,5814,884
14.nafronia3,2513,251
15.Anarchy in da Galaxy2,5365,152
16.LT MYSTERY2,40331,102
17.The Remade Warriors226433
18.ShadowLT1611,070
19.pimpagalviai160160
20.Wraiths T Guild60253
21.TMRideau6060
22.Systems Commonwealth4040
23.Camper Joe36828
24.The Ancient Alliance30704
25.Terran Alliance3050
26.Eternity2060
27.marcon2020
28.LietuvaLietuviams2020
29.Webster Alliance2020
30.The Nomad Alliance2020
31.The Dawg House2020
32.inporal forces2020
33.Fallacy Union2020
34.Seven Horrors2020
35.Freedom Fighters1111
36.Last of the Chaos108,963
37.Reps of the Drow1031
38.Black Dragons10238
39.Masters of Destiny10144
40.Joe and Josh1030
41.Jillipollas10276
42.Gundam Federation10319
43.He Who Dares Wins1040
44.AAA Ship Club10351
45.Dominion Consortium1040
46.Foxclan1010
47.Space Firefighters1010
48.AnimeUnleashed1010
49.Aid En1010
50.Nemokronija LT1010
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 174

The end of current round:

1st Oct 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

23rd Sep 2019 13:48:58


Total players: 45,233

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics
Open Round 172 statistics
Open Round 173 statistics