Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 9

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.zyx2,715,876756,128
2.TERROR1,783,350577,676
3.Bielka1,385,70370
4.Chaos1,344,60016,074
5.voveriukas1,217,852325,860
6.Baras1,054,89035,593
7.thabin703,50172,902
8.Paxius564,15895,266
9.Lion531,4780
10.Filas432,101113,564
11.Manijakas370,543365,406
12.Starfox314,855314,359
13.Linasman306,9920
14.MBIK285,71424,093
15.mauzas216,880100,257
16.potvinisLT210,8551,402
17.Gold Rush209,6400
18.PSYCHOSIS2202,061162,146
19.Simba200,832125,282
20.neacpesi195,2150
21.nZewa181,419167,327
22.qwanta172,5330
23.Dark Comet162,679135,027
24.Shadow Stalker151,42339,044
25.virgelis148,34112,543
26.PArADOXx136,70611,851
27.Kovas128,12916,503
28.gimi116,551330
29.DarkViper115,0970
30.Minde21107,3900
31.Wannix98,2030
32.eXpert96,3290
33.Krepsas91,1020
34.Xen Chi87,8159,640
35.WarStrakals87,0326,581
36.AGUX71,19142,055
37.Hsirhc68,08062,802
38.Marvel Magnum67,122222
39.Slick Sexpistol66,1260
40.toXic brAin64,754466
41.buzzzz61,0770
42.Hope55,5315,285
43.Infinity54,76449,054
44.TooLazy54,4100
45.Varlokas50,0130
46.Hunted Shadow49,80637,771
47.Siitas49,2900
48.geimeris44,6340
49.delfis44,5170
50.Strahd44,2240

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.zyx756,1282,715,876
2.TERROR577,6761,783,350
3.Manijakas365,406370,543
4.voveriukas325,8601,217,852
5.Starfox314,359314,855
6.nZewa167,327181,419
7.PSYCHOSIS2162,146202,061
8.Dark Comet135,027162,679
9.Simba125,282200,832
10.Filas113,564432,101
11.mauzas100,257216,880
12.Paxius95,266564,158
13.thabin72,902703,501
14.Hsirhc62,80268,080
15.Infinity49,05454,764
16.AGUX42,05571,191
17.Shadow Stalker39,044151,423
18.Hunted Shadow37,77149,806
19.Baras35,5931,054,890
20.RaZAto33,39639,283
21.chaotica31,34736,372
22.MBIK24,093285,714
23.Nosferatu223,30330,679
24.iii221,84736,649
25.Wolfen21,25822,082
26.RangerFromTheNorth19,85221,216
27.Predator17,76434,503
28.Kovas16,503128,129
29.Chaos16,0741,344,600
30.optimalcrab15,11926,408
31.Tempest14,37314,373
32.kuliasius14,24518,060
33.FBI14,02017,283
34.Grameris13,48828,753
35.thewiz435212,92337,370
36.virgelis12,543148,341
37.ende11,88529,101
38.PArADOXx11,851136,706
39.Zitroth11,28520,655
40.babai11,08716,572
41.overmind10,74610,746
42.Xen Chi9,64087,815
43.digiat9,58611,692
44.Match9,21638,029
45.Renis7,77331,112
46.HiDraLisK7,15518,015
47.YouSmellLikeDoddie6,6096,728
48.WarStrakals6,58187,032
49.GrEeNlEaF6,3476,379
50.bdsm995,2895,289

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation6,108,3811,353,781
2.Command and Conquest3,522,458531,435
3.TERRORISTS LT2,820,8401,067,903
4.Chaotic Balance376,710297,194
5.Lords Of Shadows373,5680
6.WW Confederation333,12263,518
7.Academy of Conquest321,627321,131
8.Shikshiena295,65924,093
9.Santas church172,5330
10.Raven Loft140,4330
11.Space Architects128,12916,503
12.Hard Fighters110,4140
13.LT juniors106,28310,028
14.Dutch United Forces105,8629,640
15.Sexton96,0230
16.SL Angels68,08062,802
17.Shadow Industries66,50454,469
18.DarkSide65,6990
19.LT MYSTERY29,3910
20.Squires of Chaos25,8260
21.United Armed Forces25,69324,925
22.Chaos Knights20,28310
23.US Confederation18,90210,243
24.Demons Of Underworld18,3570
25.The Last Gunslingers14,5130
26.The Swarm Juniors10,3390
27.Last of the Chaos8,9230
28.Black Reapers7,032344
29.Tuttapposto6,6926,242
30.Pirates In the Way5,4200
31.Insanity United4,8682,061
32.darkness embracing4,4063,757
33.Colonial Navy3,3403,329
34.Red Faction2,8712,871
35.Army of Anubus2,856638
36.Rusys2,5500
37.Stronghold2,4370
38.Halo2,1752,135
39.Sodom2,0100
40.Milonia2,0080
41.Borg Confederation1,8920
42.Spiral Legion1,7050
43.Hard Fighter Juniors1,5900
44.TGO1,5860
45.SKC1,5570
46.US Marines1,4831,483
47.impariel dark side1,2700
48.a BLACK MUR PL1,2291,204
49.Wariors1,2191,219
50.Archangels1,2180

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.LT Confederation1,353,7816,108,381
2.TERRORISTS LT1,067,9032,820,840
3.Command and Conquest531,4353,522,458
4.Academy of Conquest321,131321,627
5.Chaotic Balance297,194376,710
6.WW Confederation63,518333,122
7.SL Angels62,80268,080
8.Shadow Industries54,46966,504
9.United Armed Forces24,92525,693
10.Shikshiena24,093295,659
11.Space Architects16,503128,129
12.US Confederation10,24318,902
13.LT juniors10,028106,283
14.Dutch United Forces9,640105,862
15.Tuttapposto6,2426,692
16.darkness embracing3,7574,406
17.Colonial Navy3,3293,340
18.Red Faction2,8712,871
19.Halo2,1352,175
20.Insanity United2,0614,868
21.US Marines1,4831,483
22.Wariors1,2191,219
23.a BLACK MUR PL1,2041,229
24.Starwind and Halking980980
25.Angamian696696
26.Army of Anubus6382,856
27.G and A635635
28.UAF Jnr558703
29.Death World534534
30.Galactic Force441461
31.ANC434434
32.Black Reapers3447,032
33.UnitedDefenceAliance324364
34.Europa Federation281322
35.DTMU224234
36.DEIVES215215
37.Serenity202202
38.Halo Spartan Forces183183
39.Walkingtub178178
40.Beastie Boys177177
41.Jillipollas167167
42.Gaunts Ghosts155155
43.The No0bs 0f T1tans144144
44.Syne129215
45.Splendourful124124
46.Army of Angels105105
47.Unicycle Riders76217
48.X900000X7070
49.Dance Of Blades7070
50.its my life6060
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 172

The end of current round:

1st Aug 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

19th Jul 2019 08:16:16


Total players: 45,200

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics