Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 41

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.SmartFox10,328,29345,683
2.Lakamar Sinji7,368,991530,037
3.Filas6,785,142743,531
4.Professor Donator6,152,5589,158
5.digiat5,182,405111,011
6.Hope5,025,995330
7.zyx4,937,5640
8.Rukna Baisioji Akis4,803,6271,528,727
9.Bielka4,684,37826,782
10.Midnight Striker Donator4,433,353105,875
11.TERROR4,413,4730
12.MadMax19674,248,620363,898
13.Chaos4,164,977255,241
14.GOTIS LT4,016,322264,659
15.Cajin Von Sian3,941,566424
16.Baras3,794,78468,652
17.watupdogg3,681,0350
18.Simba3,524,29940,688
19.thabin3,413,3630
20.Gold Rush3,361,8250
21.voveriukas3,140,7775
22.MBIK3,109,1830
23.iii22,923,40210,022
24.LordAiron2,612,5081,414
25.Paxius2,481,4970
26.MrKingas2,473,2530
27.Shadow Stalker2,367,43889,910
28.Dios2,362,237235,453
29.virgelis2,328,73796,051
30.Teldin2,155,321333,192
31.Arcanix2,058,847467,960
32.GholaBashar2,054,620229
33.Wynn Sol1,915,53283,986
34.Maaak2 Donator1,802,08774,938
35.tiernan19 Donator1,795,59638,358
36.interiority1,782,884155,491
37.AGUX1,780,168604
38.Alpha Code1,774,2580
39.Reebok LT1,745,8170
40.Naltsa Abe Donator1,703,3519,990
41.Moiare1,663,0109,998
42.PathFinder Donator1,643,740179,878
43.kotica1,593,2450
44.Wizardro1,590,056240
45.cork1,466,315154,528
46.TarogStar1,430,1370
47.jsd7897771,402,4940
48.FORTRANshadow Donator1,374,56445,295
49.Laurrriz1,268,6790
50.Devona1,212,21710,794

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Rukna Baisioji Akis1,528,7274,803,627
2.Filas743,5316,785,142
3.Lakamar Sinji530,0377,368,991
4.Arcanix467,9602,058,847
5.MadMax1967363,8984,248,620
6.Teldin333,1922,155,321
7.cwpick1 Donator287,151646,702
8.GOTIS LT264,6594,016,322
9.Chaos255,2414,164,977
10.Dios235,4532,362,237
11.COBRA LT205,374777,646
12.PathFinder Donator179,8781,643,740
13.interiority155,4911,782,884
14.cork154,5281,466,315
15.Azuolinis Konanas147,481201,304
16.Sky Faras128,270368,486
17.digiat111,0115,182,405
18.zype107,326992,194
19.zerohours106,417229,009
20.Midnight Striker Donator105,8754,433,353
21.virgelis96,0512,328,737
22.Shadow Stalker89,9102,367,438
23.Wynn Sol83,9861,915,532
24.Maaak2 Donator74,9381,802,087
25.Baras68,6523,794,784
26.TallDude3rd61,980569,302
27.SmartFox45,68310,328,293
28.FORTRANshadow Donator45,2951,374,564
29.Bethos44,44664,840
30.Simba40,6883,524,299
31.Lasnafu38,73083,058
32.tiernan19 Donator38,3581,795,596
33.Tweaker33,735315,368
34.hallooven33,633180,927
35.IRON MAIDEN 66631,880230,371
36.Fort Jackson30,45050,259
37.Kaukole28,957662,177
38.Bielka26,7824,684,378
39.theKID23,149597,199
40.Dregnaought22,566431,418
41.saw18,193705,985
42.Hellcat018,14960,866
43.Mazera DeVille17,851229,078
44.Rebelion00116,961208,969
45.Halo Master reborn16,33364,756
46.DevilsChild Reborn15,14421,353
47.Comodore13,073442,799
48.SETEKH13,04713,631
49.RKNEE11,72826,885
50.Devona10,7941,212,217

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.The Swarm38,228,2471,980,298
2.LT Confederation32,442,671763,987
3.Shadow Industries11,455,339770,479
4.Elite inDaGalaxy11,019,639369,937
5.SC Academy9,173,2401,108,603
6.Space Cowboys6,604,57337,563
7.Administrators6,300,6169,263
8.Market Money Makers5,372,5671,803,628
9.Apocalypse5,000,893390,538
10.Shadow Guard4,376,270195,547
11.Solar Knights3,184,21916,631
12.LT Republic2,956,19632,316
13.Shadows2,612,5081,414
14.Black Corsaires1,780,168604
15.LTR junior843,29244,811
16.Royal Influence235,1170
17.Liberation Force211,64519,644
18.DTMU2820
19.The Elohim1970

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.The Swarm1,980,29838,228,247
2.Market Money Makers1,803,6285,372,567
3.SC Academy1,108,6039,173,240
4.Shadow Industries770,47911,455,339
5.LT Confederation763,98732,442,671
6.Apocalypse390,5385,000,893
7.Elite inDaGalaxy369,93711,019,639
8.Shadow Guard195,5474,376,270
9.LTR junior44,811843,292
10.Space Cowboys37,5636,604,573
11.LT Republic32,3162,956,196
12.Liberation Force19,644211,645
13.Solar Knights16,6313,184,219
14.Administrators9,2636,300,616
15.Shadows1,4142,612,508
16.Black Corsaires6041,780,168
17.DTMU0282
18.The Elohim0197
19.Royal Influence0235,117
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 170

The end of current round:

1st Jun 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

21st May 2019 08:39:34


Total players: 45,133

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics