Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 53

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.SmartFox10,319,6122,382
2.Lakamar Sinji7,065,71058,007
3.Filas6,654,45611,370
4.Professor6,152,53198
5.watupdogg5,349,8381,271,512
6.Midnight Striker5,347,3221,202
7.digiat5,161,5960
8.Hope5,045,2840
9.zyx4,937,5640
10.Cajin Von Sian4,756,02383,402
11.Bielka4,691,2940
12.TERROR4,413,4730
13.Simba4,308,931449,794
14.Chaos4,299,45133,379
15.MadMax19674,000,4649,760
16.Rukna Baisioji Akis3,938,3400
17.GOTIS LT3,912,0200
18.Baras3,794,3200
19.Gold Rush3,580,8410
20.Shadow Stalker3,541,9130
21.thabin3,413,3630
22.MBIK3,179,9000
23.voveriukas3,140,7720
24.iii22,913,3800
25.cork2,850,88915,393
26.LordAiron2,612,5080
27.Arcanix2,558,25960,564
28.Paxius2,509,90828,411
29.MrKingas2,473,2530
30.Wynn Sol2,434,49518,040
31.Dios2,364,5020
32.tiernan192,346,9960
33.virgelis2,298,180235
34.andy12182,278,416248,836
35.Naltsa Abe2,068,3363,016
36.GholaBashar2,054,8480
37.PathFinder2,003,914168,241
38.FORTRANshadow1,899,28556,727
39.Laurrriz1,889,0162,189
40.Teldin1,833,8530
41.Alpha Code1,791,5320
42.AGUX1,780,0990
43.Maaak21,769,0410
44.Reebok LT1,745,8170
45.Wizardro1,664,17410,002
46.Moiare1,662,8560
47.interiority1,632,6020
48.kotica1,593,2450
49.TarogStar1,458,9190
50.TallDude3rd1,447,987837,322

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.watupdogg1,271,5125,349,838
2.TallDude3rd837,3221,447,987
3.Simba449,7944,308,931
4.me naam is m307,027336,951
5.andy1218248,8362,278,416
6.H911Reiver230,538394,863
7.PathFinder168,2412,003,914
8.Cajin Von Sian83,4024,756,023
9.Azuolinis Konanas63,457263,468
10.Arcanix60,5642,558,259
11.Lakamar Sinji58,0077,065,710
12.FORTRANshadow56,7271,899,285
13.SkyArus46,64646,648
14.Comodore45,741486,457
15.Eternal Light Donator39,378808,755
16.Karil39,185154,782
17.Chaos33,3794,299,451
18.Paxius28,4112,509,908
19.Tom Bomadial Donator27,57085,462
20.BadKidLT25,72625,726
21.Streetracer22,22858,026
22.Wynn Sol18,0402,434,495
23.MilkywayMaster15,66433,006
24.cork15,3932,850,889
25.Filas11,3706,654,456
26.COBRA LT10,297874,029
27.Wizardro10,0021,664,174
28.MadMax19679,7604,000,464
29.Tweaker9,158405,656
30.Fort Jackson3,58138,035
31.Anubis3,2876,781
32.Naltsa Abe3,0162,068,336
33.Kharma2,6014,181
34.SmartFox2,38210,319,612
35.Winged Shadow2,28022,004
36.cwpick1 Donator2,193604,825
37.Laurrriz2,1891,889,016
38.Luna Vampire2,0592,059
39.Hoorah1,2431,243
40.Midnight Striker1,2025,347,322
41.Sniper6661,194281,899
42.Mold1,0822,516
43.Angel of Darkness906314,076
44.Lord of Low Rank589203,127
45.Tom the Destroyer516762
46.General Stonewall479993,965
47.RioGrande341808,169
48.Rebelion001323219,374
49.FBI300780,007
50.halo god243243

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.The Swarm39,663,8731,569,286
2.LT Confederation33,215,048462,549
3.Space Cowboys17,806,642263,174
4.Apocalypse15,980,5781,023,522
5.The Cocoon9,865,21480,559
6.ChaosInDaGalaxy9,236,458341,921
7.Shadow Industries6,488,6242,193
8.Cry And Die Sir4,536,97263,587
9.LT Republic2,295,6380
10.Shadow Stalker Rocks861,53239,185
11.Shadow Guard741,2160
12.Warsong486,45745,741
13.Apple Dumpling Gang143,48849,798
14.NightShade Union5,30310
15.The Molden Age2,5161,082

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.The Swarm1,569,28639,663,873
2.Apocalypse1,023,52215,980,578
3.LT Confederation462,54933,215,048
4.ChaosInDaGalaxy341,9219,236,458
5.Space Cowboys263,17417,806,642
6.The Cocoon80,5599,865,214
7.Cry And Die Sir63,5874,536,972
8.Apple Dumpling Gang49,798143,488
9.Warsong45,741486,457
10.Shadow Stalker Rocks39,185861,532
11.Shadow Industries2,1936,488,624
12.The Molden Age1,0822,516
13.NightShade Union105,303
14.Shadow Guard0741,216
15.LT Republic02,295,638
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 168

The end of current round:

1st Apr 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

22nd Mar 2019 14:21:16


Total players: 44,913

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics