Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 8

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.zyx1,959,7481,077,151
2.Bielka1,385,633766,295
3.Chaos1,328,5261,116,883
4.TERROR1,205,6741,145,600
5.Baras1,019,29715,080
6.voveriukas891,992836,273
7.thabin630,599132,532
8.Lion531,4780
9.Paxius468,89253,924
10.Filas318,537279,744
11.Linasman306,992241,026
12.MBIK261,621190,058
13.Gold Rush209,640175,949
14.potvinisLT209,453138,604
15.neacpesi195,2150
16.qwanta172,533172,375
17.virgelis135,79813,939
18.PArADOXx124,855101,556
19.mauzas116,62349,911
20.gimi116,22139,370
21.DarkViper115,0970
22.Shadow Stalker112,379112,379
23.Kovas111,62630,687
24.Minde21107,3900
25.Wannix98,2031,550
26.eXpert96,32911,006
27.Krepsas91,1020
28.WarStrakals80,45111,079
29.Xen Chi78,17510,410
30.Simba75,55053,980
31.Marvel Magnum66,9009,567
32.Slick Sexpistol66,126994
33.toXic brAin64,2889,040
34.buzzzz61,0770
35.TooLazy54,4100
36.Hope50,24650,246
37.Varlokas50,0130
38.Siitas49,2900
39.geimeris44,6340
40.delfis44,5170
41.Strahd44,2244,448
42.TiTo43,2940
43.Stiks42,304228
44.PSYCHOSIS239,91536,939
45.Xenoblaster29,8310
46.AGUX29,13621,976
47.REvol28,9240
48.Match28,8138,399
49.Dark Comet27,65227,652
50.thewiz435224,4476,985

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.TERROR1,145,6001,205,674
2.Chaos1,116,8831,328,526
3.zyx1,077,1511,959,748
4.voveriukas836,273891,992
5.Bielka766,2951,385,633
6.Filas279,744318,537
7.Linasman241,026306,992
8.MBIK190,058261,621
9.Gold Rush175,949209,640
10.qwanta172,375172,533
11.potvinisLT138,604209,453
12.thabin132,532630,599
13.Shadow Stalker112,379112,379
14.PArADOXx101,556124,855
15.Simba53,98075,550
16.Paxius53,924468,892
17.Hope50,24650,246
18.mauzas49,911116,623
19.gimi39,370116,221
20.PSYCHOSIS236,93939,915
21.Kovas30,687111,626
22.Dark Comet27,65227,652
23.AGUX21,97629,136
24.chestter17,56117,571
25.ende16,69017,216
26.Predator16,55616,739
27.Grameris15,26515,265
28.Baras15,0801,019,297
29.iii214,65114,802
30.nZewa13,96214,092
31.virgelis13,939135,798
32.Lord712,01512,161
33.Hunted Shadow11,94612,035
34.WarStrakals11,07980,451
35.eXpert11,00696,329
36.HiDraLisK10,86010,860
37.optimalcrab10,78111,289
38.Belzabubas10,69911,305
39.Xen Chi10,41078,175
40.Saiyan139,9139,935
41.Cursor9,85014,049
42.Marvel Magnum9,56766,900
43.Zitroth9,3709,370
44.toXic brAin9,04064,288
45.Metalliticum8,80516,345
46.Match8,39928,813
47.valio7,84616,675
48.Nosferatu27,3767,376
49.Babilon7,23210,220
50.thewiz43526,98524,447

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation6,139,0622,755,230
2.Command and Conquest3,020,4391,847,315
3.TERRORISTS LT1,668,8381,432,250
4.Lords Of Shadows373,5680
5.Shikshiena271,566199,971
6.WW Confederation266,99393,220
7.Santas church172,533172,375
8.Raven Loft142,9467,413
9.Space Architects140,76252,663
10.LT juniors112,24038,453
11.Hard Fighters110,4140
12.Dutch United Forces96,22218,256
13.Sexton96,023994
14.Old Generals88,1239,536
15.Chaotic Balance76,80759,345
16.DarkSide65,69910
17.LT MYSTERY29,39110,981
18.Squires of Chaos25,8260
19.Chaos Knights20,273657
20.Demons Of Underworld18,528171
21.US Confederation16,32414,568
22.The Last Gunslingers14,5130
23.The Swarm Juniors10,3390
24.Last of the Chaos8,9230
25.Hunter Alliance6,5146,514
26.Pirates In the Way5,4200
27.Masters of Honor4,8564,664
28.Rusys2,550210
29.Stronghold2,4370
30.Army of Anubus2,0531,936
31.Sodom2,0100
32.Milonia2,0080
33.Borg Confederation1,8920
34.Spiral Legion1,7050
35.Hard Fighter Juniors1,5900
36.TGO1,5860
37.SKC1,5570
38.impariel dark side1,2700
39.Archangels1,2180
40.Warriors of Atlantis1,1470
41.Daywalkers9750
42.ANSWER TO ME8960
43.skymasters8220
44.PinoyZone7500
45.Aphrodition Empire6060
46.Chaotic Knights6040
47.Apokalipse5990
48.Dutch Warriors5390
49.SL15310
50.Romulan Empire5240

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.LT Confederation2,755,2306,139,062
2.Command and Conquest1,847,3153,020,439
3.TERRORISTS LT1,432,2501,668,838
4.Shikshiena199,971271,566
5.Santas church172,375172,533
6.WW Confederation93,220266,993
7.Chaotic Balance59,34576,807
8.Space Architects52,663140,762
9.LT juniors38,453112,240
10.Dutch United Forces18,25696,222
11.US Confederation14,56816,324
12.LT MYSTERY10,98129,391
13.Old Generals9,53688,123
14.Raven Loft7,413142,946
15.Hunter Alliance6,5146,514
16.Masters of Honor4,6644,856
17.Army of Anubus1,9362,053
18.Sexton99496,023
19.Chaos Knights65720,273
20.Drunken Squirrels366366
21.Tuttapposto267267
22.Medicated Zombie251251
23.UF of Planets240250
24.Fort Gemini220220
25.Rusys2102,550
26.death179179
27.Mystic Sovereignty175185
28.Demons Of Underworld17118,528
29.Zeon147147
30.Masters of Destiny134134
31.Password is Password102102
32.BADGERBADGERBADGER9595
33.Syne7676
34.canadian6060
35.Empire of the NE5252
36.Galactic Empire5050
37.Europa Federation4141
38.Bone Orchard Guild3838
39.a BLACK MUR3535
40.Italian Spacelights3454
41.Dawn Conquerers3333
42.lietuvei3030
43.Mercenarys Inc2020
44.Joe and Josh2020
45.The Trouble Makers2020
46.tigers2020
47.HOW BIG IS GODS DONG2020
48.ad federation1188
49.DarkSide1065,699
50.Grim Armada1020
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 175

The end of current round:

1st Nov 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

22nd Oct 2019 18:02:42


Total players: 45,255

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics
Open Round 172 statistics
Open Round 173 statistics
Open Round 174 statistics