STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 25

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

Place Player Name Total Points Points
1.zyx4,932,5853,316
2.TERROR4,162,88217,243
3.SmartFox3,808,900985,533
4.Bielka3,545,5261,302,921
5.MBIK2,940,767288,221
6.Chaos2,761,6937,674
7.voveriukas2,539,08934,987
8.Baras2,153,618552,781
9.Hope2,126,486300
10.digiat2,000,9151,424
11.Lakamar Sinji1,748,70856,971
12.thabin1,612,83229,616
13.Paxius1,540,9096,406
14.AGUX1,441,896238,773
15.watupdogg1,384,4871,273,826
16.Reebok LT1,200,58612,957
17.Texas Fury914,2090
18.nZewa887,0420
19.GholaBashar797,25651,677
20.Tiradun786,7360
21.Giliukas774,476451
22.GOTIS LT711,752197,391
23.Hunted Shadow707,9321,325
24.BethorScion707,29080,909
25.Simba675,29556,071
26.Starfox663,360167,410
27.mauzas651,49229,492
28.TarogStar638,032425,800
29.kotica618,09855
30.MadMax1967612,250164,795
31.kiesha596,91436,715
32.Slammer580,1140
33.Lapausinka564,863349,703
34.Ice Shardz560,92232,438
35.Calamity Jane559,948233,593
36.Manijakas554,7660
37.Lion531,4780
38.iii2530,88144,505
39.virgelis509,96014,637
40.mandrius489,4220
41.thewiz4352485,1416,721
42.MinderBinder483,3590
43.VS475,177230,805
44.Devona447,418241,506
45.GrEeNlEaF429,8230
46.Grand Admiral Felix389,035263,672
47.Laurrriz377,57983,173
48.Professor372,4856,875
49.Cydiona354,5961,196
50.PSYCHOSIS2349,7490

Place Player Name Points Total Points
1.Bielka1,302,9213,545,526
2.watupdogg1,273,8261,384,487
3.SmartFox985,5333,808,900
4.Baras552,7812,153,618
5.TarogStar425,800638,032
6.Lapausinka349,703564,863
7.Iiridayn328,233333,510
8.MBIK288,2212,940,767
9.Grand Admiral Felix263,672389,035
10.Devona241,506447,418
11.AGUX238,7731,441,896
12.Calamity Jane233,593559,948
13.VS230,805475,177
14.Rukna Baisioji Akis207,919266,601
15.Cajin Von Sian207,754243,676
16.GOTIS LT197,391711,752
17.Infernal Shadow194,867294,305
18.Moiare185,603222,023
19.Starfox167,410663,360
20.MadMax1967164,795612,250
21.Arcanix119,686162,427
22.Whitbread98,312153,934
23.LordAiron92,883316,663
24.Laurrriz83,173377,579
25.BethorScion80,909707,290
26.zerohours73,90994,137
27.Chaotic Dios66,614327,122
28.superguy65,389123,388
29.Lakamar Sinji56,9711,748,708
30.Simba56,071675,295
31.GholaBashar51,677797,256
32.jsd78977748,278220,015
33.iii244,505530,881
34.Midnight Striker42,68842,688
35.kiesha36,715596,914
36.MrKingas36,647226,797
37.voveriukas34,9872,539,089
38.Griffin Vengance34,53542,954
39.tiernan1932,67435,326
40.Ice Shardz32,438560,922
41.thabin29,6161,612,832
42.mauzas29,492651,492
43.Saint Baakra29,38445,809
44.cagalli25,39761,927
45.NeroN25,17531,758
46.paladinbarry24,01725,507
47.twynnys23,42175,437
48.Sniper66622,84762,889
49.avis19,97867,034
50.Coce18,97939,307

Place Clan Name Total Points Points
1.LT Confederation15,262,7143,915,323
2.The Order5,592,031145,131
3.IDG Elite Force4,777,303274,131
4.Armageddon3,115,5962,615,646
5.The Syndicate3,067,9341,077,703
6.Chaos in da Galaxy1,722,06926,972
7.Space Cowboys1,419,27319,178
8.Lithasaurs Wraith sq1,302,566205,005
9.Shadow Industries1,260,94788,539
10.The underdogs997,885986
11.Insurgency973,45158
12.The ISA497,973140,027
13.Dog Pound496,7700
14.Anarchy in da Galaxy344,45794,350
15.Brotherhood of Wolf315,57192,883
16.Gods of Olympus237,741148,496
17.The Last231,74314,810
18.Lords of Oblivion180,9920
19.SUN138,898485
20.X114,282615
21.Ghetto USC18,6460
22.United Armed Forces7,1880
23.The wariors LT3,5470
24.a Trading Clan3,2883,188
25.Underworlds Minions1,996569
26.TubeularCubeFaceMovz1,5200
27.black plague944904
28.anti towny crew4040
29.weavers players jion4010
30.Halo Elite3320
31.Tusken Raiders3110
32.Space Angels17010
33.cowboy rangers1400
34.shaddowrevenge950
35.actec900
36.hippys500
37.SomeIndians300
38.NS Raiders200
39.BlitzBarricade100
40.pie100
41.Time teame100

Place Clan Name Points Total Points
1.LT Confederation3,915,32315,262,714
2.Armageddon2,615,6463,115,596
3.The Syndicate1,077,7033,067,934
4.IDG Elite Force274,1314,777,303
5.Lithasaurs Wraith sq205,0051,302,566
6.Gods of Olympus148,496237,741
7.The Order145,1315,592,031
8.The ISA140,027497,973
9.Anarchy in da Galaxy94,350344,457
10.Brotherhood of Wolf92,883315,571
11.Shadow Industries88,5391,260,947
12.Chaos in da Galaxy26,9721,722,069
13.Space Cowboys19,1781,419,273
14.The Last14,810231,743
15.a Trading Clan3,1883,288
16.The underdogs986997,885
17.black plague904944
18.X615114,282
19.Underworlds Minions5691,996
20.SUN485138,898
21.Insurgency58973,451
22.Space Angels10170
23.NS Raiders020
24.SomeIndians030
25.BlitzBarricade010
26.hippys050
27.Ghetto USC018,646
28.Halo Elite0332
29.actec090
30.cowboy rangers0140
31.weavers players jion0401
32.Lords of Oblivion0180,992
33.anti towny crew0404
34.pie010
35.Dog Pound0496,770
36.TubeularCubeFaceMovz01,520
37.Time teame010
38.shaddowrevenge095
39.Tusken Raiders0311
40.The wariors LT03,547
41.United Armed Forces07,188
© SkyLords 2002-2024 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 4

The end of current round:

1st Mar 2024 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

26th Feb 2024 11:47:21


Total players: 45,805

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics