Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 25

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.zyx4,932,5853,316
2.TERROR4,162,88217,243
3.SmartFox3,808,900985,533
4.Bielka3,545,5261,302,921
5.MBIK2,940,767288,221
6.Chaos2,761,6937,674
7.voveriukas2,539,08934,987
8.Baras2,153,618552,781
9.Hope2,126,486300
10.digiat2,000,9151,424
11.Lakamar Sinji1,748,70856,971
12.thabin1,612,83229,616
13.Paxius1,540,9096,406
14.AGUX1,441,896238,773
15.watupdogg1,384,4871,273,826
16.Reebok LT1,200,58612,957
17.Texas Fury914,2090
18.nZewa887,0420
19.GholaBashar797,25651,677
20.Tiradun786,7360
21.Giliukas774,476451
22.GOTIS LT711,752197,391
23.Hunted Shadow707,9321,325
24.BethorScion707,29080,909
25.Simba675,29556,071
26.Starfox663,360167,410
27.mauzas651,49229,492
28.TarogStar638,032425,800
29.kotica618,09855
30.MadMax1967612,250164,795
31.kiesha596,91436,715
32.Slammer580,1140
33.Lapausinka564,863349,703
34.Ice Shardz560,92232,438
35.Calamity Jane559,948233,593
36.Manijakas554,7660
37.Lion531,4780
38.iii2530,88144,505
39.virgelis509,96014,637
40.mandrius489,4220
41.thewiz4352485,1416,721
42.MinderBinder483,3590
43.VS475,177230,805
44.Devona447,418241,506
45.GrEeNlEaF429,8230
46.Grand Admiral Felix389,035263,672
47.Laurrriz377,57983,173
48.Professor372,4856,875
49.Cydiona354,5961,196
50.PSYCHOSIS2349,7490

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.Bielka1,302,9213,545,526
2.watupdogg1,273,8261,384,487
3.SmartFox985,5333,808,900
4.Baras552,7812,153,618
5.TarogStar425,800638,032
6.Lapausinka349,703564,863
7.Iiridayn328,233333,510
8.MBIK288,2212,940,767
9.Grand Admiral Felix263,672389,035
10.Devona241,506447,418
11.AGUX238,7731,441,896
12.Calamity Jane233,593559,948
13.VS230,805475,177
14.Rukna Baisioji Akis207,919266,601
15.Cajin Von Sian207,754243,676
16.GOTIS LT197,391711,752
17.Infernal Shadow194,867294,305
18.Moiare185,603222,023
19.Starfox167,410663,360
20.MadMax1967164,795612,250
21.Arcanix119,686162,427
22.Whitbread98,312153,934
23.LordAiron92,883316,663
24.Laurrriz83,173377,579
25.BethorScion80,909707,290
26.zerohours73,90994,137
27.Chaotic Dios66,614327,122
28.superguy65,389123,388
29.Lakamar Sinji56,9711,748,708
30.Simba56,071675,295
31.GholaBashar51,677797,256
32.jsd78977748,278220,015
33.iii244,505530,881
34.Midnight Striker42,68842,688
35.kiesha36,715596,914
36.MrKingas36,647226,797
37.voveriukas34,9872,539,089
38.Griffin Vengance34,53542,954
39.tiernan1932,67435,326
40.Ice Shardz32,438560,922
41.thabin29,6161,612,832
42.mauzas29,492651,492
43.Saint Baakra29,38445,809
44.cagalli25,39761,927
45.NeroN25,17531,758
46.paladinbarry24,01725,507
47.twynnys23,42175,437
48.Sniper66622,84762,889
49.avis19,97867,034
50.Coce18,97939,307

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.LT Confederation15,262,7143,915,323
2.The Order5,592,031145,131
3.IDG Elite Force4,777,303274,131
4.Armageddon3,115,5962,615,646
5.The Syndicate3,067,9341,077,703
6.Chaos in da Galaxy1,722,06926,972
7.Space Cowboys1,419,27319,178
8.Lithasaurs Wraith sq1,302,566205,005
9.Shadow Industries1,260,94788,539
10.The underdogs997,885986
11.Insurgency973,45158
12.The ISA497,973140,027
13.Dog Pound496,7700
14.Anarchy in da Galaxy344,45794,350
15.Brotherhood of Wolf315,57192,883
16.Gods of Olympus237,741148,496
17.The Last231,74314,810
18.Lords of Oblivion180,9920
19.SUN138,898485
20.X114,282615
21.Ghetto USC18,6460
22.United Armed Forces7,1880
23.The wariors LT3,5470
24.a Trading Clan3,2883,188
25.Underworlds Minions1,996569
26.TubeularCubeFaceMovz1,5200
27.black plague944904
28.anti towny crew4040
29.weavers players jion4010
30.Halo Elite3320
31.Tusken Raiders3110
32.Space Angels17010
33.cowboy rangers1400
34.shaddowrevenge950
35.actec900
36.hippys500
37.SomeIndians300
38.NS Raiders200
39.BlitzBarricade100
40.pie100
41.Time teame100

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.LT Confederation3,915,32315,262,714
2.Armageddon2,615,6463,115,596
3.The Syndicate1,077,7033,067,934
4.IDG Elite Force274,1314,777,303
5.Lithasaurs Wraith sq205,0051,302,566
6.Gods of Olympus148,496237,741
7.The Order145,1315,592,031
8.The ISA140,027497,973
9.Anarchy in da Galaxy94,350344,457
10.Brotherhood of Wolf92,883315,571
11.Shadow Industries88,5391,260,947
12.Chaos in da Galaxy26,9721,722,069
13.Space Cowboys19,1781,419,273
14.The Last14,810231,743
15.a Trading Clan3,1883,288
16.The underdogs986997,885
17.black plague904944
18.X615114,282
19.Underworlds Minions5691,996
20.SUN485138,898
21.Insurgency58973,451
22.Space Angels10170
23.NS Raiders020
24.SomeIndians030
25.BlitzBarricade010
26.hippys050
27.Ghetto USC018,646
28.Halo Elite0332
29.actec090
30.cowboy rangers0140
31.weavers players jion0401
32.Lords of Oblivion0180,992
33.anti towny crew0404
34.pie010
35.Dog Pound0496,770
36.TubeularCubeFaceMovz01,520
37.Time teame010
38.shaddowrevenge095
39.Tusken Raiders0311
40.The wariors LT03,547
41.United Armed Forces07,188
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 172

The end of current round:

1st Aug 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

21st Jul 2019 01:41:46


Total players: 45,202

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics