Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 39

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.SmartFox10,247,28275,084
2.Lakamar Sinji Donator6,687,346369,289
3.Professor Donator6,096,627312,338
4.Filas5,965,49749,725
5.Hope5,025,4290
6.digiat4,984,095198,759
7.zyx4,937,5640
8.Bielka4,654,02111,607
9.TERROR4,413,4730
10.Midnight Striker Donator4,286,593561,971
11.Cajin Von Sian3,939,92954,030
12.Chaos3,905,38378,749
13.MadMax1967 Donator3,880,923945,799
14.Baras3,690,235176,830
15.watupdogg3,681,0350
16.GOTIS LT3,627,245166,911
17.Simba3,478,87789,655
18.thabin3,413,2972,564
19.Gold Rush3,361,8251,317
20.voveriukas3,139,5580
21.MBIK3,109,1830
22.iii22,913,3800
23.LordAiron2,609,0752,868
24.Rukna Baisioji Akis2,605,25251,847
25.Paxius2,481,49759
26.MrKingas2,473,2530
27.Shadow Stalker2,271,37081,008
28.virgelis2,194,86534,203
29.Dios2,088,58732,215
30.GholaBashar2,053,951592
31.Teldin1,812,5851,673
32.AGUX1,778,4798,845
33.Alpha Code1,774,0237,508
34.Reebok LT1,745,8170
35.Wynn Sol1,741,32860,978
36.Naltsa Abe1,681,27740,222
37.Moiare1,644,872137,351
38.interiority1,602,757113,031
39.kotica1,593,17917
40.Wizardro1,587,480906,410
41.TarogStar1,430,137975
42.jsd7897771,402,4940
43.PathFinder21,368,47146,283
44.Arcanix1,302,18619,006
45.Maaak2 Donator1,270,14088,967
46.Laurrriz1,256,10110,781
47.cork1,198,8852,528
48.kiesha1,193,5420
49.Devona1,190,5845,714
50.Lapausinka1,181,1460

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.MadMax1967 Donator945,7993,880,923
2.Wizardro906,4101,587,480
3.Midnight Striker Donator561,9714,286,593
4.RioGrande392,426742,733
5.Lakamar Sinji Donator369,2896,687,346
6.Professor Donator312,3386,096,627
7.cwpick1 Donator227,541233,850
8.digiat198,7594,984,095
9.Baras176,8303,690,235
10.Tweaker169,151271,540
11.GOTIS LT166,9113,627,245
12.zype140,806687,570
13.theKID138,323461,116
14.Moiare137,3511,644,872
15.SkillBond126,290126,312
16.COBRA LT125,149531,239
17.Pray121,653669,146
18.interiority113,0311,602,757
19.FORTRANshadow Donator95,931828,074
20.Simba89,6553,478,877
21.Maaak2 Donator88,9671,270,140
22.Shadow Stalker81,0082,271,370
23.Chaos78,7493,905,383
24.Coce78,528548,571
25.SmartFox75,08410,247,282
26.Wynn Sol60,9781,741,328
27.Ragnorak59,93695,171
28.IRON MAIDEN 66657,597142,288
29.hallooven56,828110,913
30.Cajin Von Sian54,0303,939,929
31.Rukna Baisioji Akis51,8472,605,252
32.4cYLYn650,12050,120
33.Filas49,7255,965,497
34.Kaukole48,923627,367
35.Dregnaought Donator48,327353,099
36.PathFinder246,2831,368,471
37.Saint Baakra43,0871,180,720
38.Sky Faras41,278122,309
39.Naltsa Abe40,2221,681,277
40.virgelis34,2032,194,865
41.TallDude3rd32,820480,589
42.Dios32,2152,088,587
43.shaphan28,439220,389
44.Konanas Barbaras26,22532,633
45.mythics25,593911,302
46.tiernan1923,8941,094,476
47.Bionicle23,40260,984
48.Lasnafu23,38240,779
49.ReaperOfSouls9019,217531,684
50.Arcanix19,0061,302,186

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.The Swarm34,369,9322,492,633
2.LT Confederation31,724,295688,323
3.Elites In Da Galaxy11,256,4921,696,065
4.SC Academy10,347,363208,593
5.Shadow Industries8,381,313463,298
6.Apocalypse8,156,944183,578
7.Space Cowboys6,076,25850,598
8.LT Republic3,239,83677,496
9.Shadows2,609,0752,868
10.Chaos in Da Galaxy2,602,84170,090
11.Black Corsaires1,778,4798,845
12.Royal Influence1,419,827452,014
13.Shadow Guard978,765185,318
14.LTR junior595,774132,824
15.Tuttapposto2,8220

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.The Swarm2,492,63334,369,932
2.Elites In Da Galaxy1,696,06511,256,492
3.LT Confederation688,32331,724,295
4.Shadow Industries463,2988,381,313
5.Royal Influence452,0141,419,827
6.SC Academy208,59310,347,363
7.Shadow Guard185,318978,765
8.Apocalypse183,5788,156,944
9.LTR junior132,824595,774
10.LT Republic77,4963,239,836
11.Chaos in Da Galaxy70,0902,602,841
12.Space Cowboys50,5986,076,258
13.Black Corsaires8,8451,778,479
14.Shadows2,8682,609,075
15.Tuttapposto02,822
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 176

The end of current round:

1st Dec 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

18th Nov 2019 07:00:54


Total players: 45,269

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics
Open Round 168 statistics
Open Round 169 statistics
Open Round 170 statistics
Open Round 171 statistics
Open Round 172 statistics
Open Round 173 statistics
Open Round 174 statistics
Open Round 175 statistics