STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 23

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

Place Player Name Total Points Points
1.zyx4,917,859537
2.TERROR4,145,313655,972
3.Chaos2,635,1471,599
4.MBIK2,532,10083,903
5.voveriukas2,447,737755,457
6.SmartFox2,446,948536,242
7.Bielka2,226,45031,990
8.Hope2,036,165289,354
9.digiat1,996,974281,812
10.Lakamar Sinji1,675,924707,682
11.Baras1,600,827470
12.thabin1,579,10928,663
13.Paxius1,528,327107,418
14.AGUX1,184,27144,305
15.Reebok LT1,133,97392,425
16.Texas Fury913,9090
17.nZewa887,04210
18.Tiradun786,7360
19.GholaBashar706,14716,877
20.Hunted Shadow705,91773,640
21.mauzas617,3828,035
22.Simba615,6000
23.kotica594,410149,786
24.Slammer580,114108,466
25.Manijakas554,7660
26.kiesha533,473318,031
27.Lion531,4780
28.BethorScion512,276169,540
29.Starfox495,920150,509
30.GOTIS LT494,65131,067
31.mandrius489,2123,471
32.iii2486,255264
33.MinderBinder483,3590
34.virgelis474,61662,569
35.thewiz4352465,19580,477
36.MadMax1967432,218314,450
37.GrEeNlEaF429,8230
38.ghost of big dog369,57229,930
39.Professor363,339313
40.PSYCHOSIS2349,7490
41.Cydiona339,8455,558
42.TallDude3rd333,07322,569
43.gogo330,8840
44.PArADOXx326,2880
45.Linasman306,9920
46.Ghost Negotiator294,1080
47.Laurrriz279,670101,594
48.DMwalking264,0160
49.interiority257,5030
50.Grimnor Uthlersson253,910132,419

Place Player Name Points Total Points
1.voveriukas755,4572,447,737
2.Lakamar Sinji707,6821,675,924
3.TERROR655,9724,145,313
4.SmartFox536,2422,446,948
5.kiesha318,031533,473
6.MadMax1967314,450432,218
7.Hope289,3542,036,165
8.digiat281,8121,996,974
9.BethorScion169,540512,276
10.TarogStar159,182212,232
11.LordAiron151,936178,189
12.Starfox150,509495,920
13.kotica149,786594,410
14.Grimnor Uthlersson132,419253,910
15.Chaotic Dios126,848129,384
16.Calamity Jane123,635191,089
17.Devona123,212188,053
18.Lapausinka119,551141,677
19.Slammer108,466580,114
20.Paxius107,4181,528,327
21.Laurrriz101,594279,670
22.Reebok LT92,4251,133,973
23.MBIK83,9032,532,100
24.swimerdude6282,963117,375
25.thewiz435280,477465,195
26.Hunted Shadow73,640705,917
27.Noble Knight63,78587,701
28.virgelis62,569474,616
29.Grand Admiral Felix54,58773,830
30.mythics52,88264,200
31.mehdec52,13893,932
32.Kalahari49,21174,127
33.Naltsa Abe48,15963,349
34.exo911047,65083,156
35.andy121847,362117,438
36.The End45,21945,631
37.AGUX44,3051,184,271
38.twynnys42,03649,267
39.Venture41,908103,843
40.pyrofromhell440,72983,012
41.jsd78977735,50145,180
42.bpmsac35,17075,168
43.Infernal Shadow35,09435,094
44.MrKingas32,177159,294
45.Bielka31,9902,226,450
46.avis31,71131,711
47.GOTIS LT31,067494,651
48.ghost of big dog29,930369,572
49.Johi29,57134,722
50.i need vengince29,35969,942

Place Clan Name Total Points Points
1.LT Confederation24,344,1002,498,910
2.The Space Rangers8,882,0391,717,072
3.Chaos in da Galaxy5,213,613161,810
4.Space Cowboys3,549,4381,366,364
5.Anarchy in da Galaxy1,298,224399,674
6.Shadow Industries1,246,822344,466
7.The underdogs1,235,425275,279
8.Insurgency973,2661,614
9.SC Academy694,356228,258
10.Dog Pound584,399214,982
11.Lords of Oblivion180,9923,305
12.SUN135,93510
13.X113,6677,059
14.Angel Warriors104,70189,466
15.Ghetto USC18,6460
16.TubeularCubeFaceMovz1,5209
17.Foxen Armies1,013546
18.anti towny crew40431
19.weavers players jion40110
20.Halo Elite3320
21.Underworlds Minions22266
22.cowboy rangers14030
23.junglemassive1080
24.actec800
25.hippys5010
26.Chaos Assasins400
27.black plague400
28.SomeIndians300
29.NS Raiders200
30.BlitzBarricade100
31.pie100
32.Time teame100

Place Clan Name Points Total Points
1.LT Confederation2,498,91024,344,100
2.The Space Rangers1,717,0728,882,039
3.Space Cowboys1,366,3643,549,438
4.Anarchy in da Galaxy399,6741,298,224
5.Shadow Industries344,4661,246,822
6.The underdogs275,2791,235,425
7.SC Academy228,258694,356
8.Dog Pound214,982584,399
9.Chaos in da Galaxy161,8105,213,613
10.Angel Warriors89,466104,701
11.X7,059113,667
12.Lords of Oblivion3,305180,992
13.Insurgency1,614973,266
14.Foxen Armies5461,013
15.Underworlds Minions66222
16.anti towny crew31404
17.cowboy rangers30140
18.hippys1050
19.weavers players jion10401
20.SUN10135,935
21.TubeularCubeFaceMovz91,520
22.NS Raiders020
23.SomeIndians030
24.BlitzBarricade010
25.Chaos Assasins040
26.Ghetto USC018,646
27.Halo Elite0332
28.actec080
29.junglemassive0108
30.pie010
31.black plague040
32.Time teame010
© SkyLords 2002-2024 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 4

The end of current round:

1st Mar 2024 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

26th Feb 2024 10:43:29


Total players: 45,805

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics