Online multiplayer strategy game

STATISTICS HISTORY FOR ROUND 2

Here you can find the statistics of previous rounds.

PlacePlayer NameTotal PointsPoints
1.AdvocatusDiaboli242,371193,530
2.Micro130,117125,471
3.Krepsas89,86989,094
4.Warstrakalas78,72172,872
5.Varlokas50,01363
6.delfis44,5172,714
7.TooLazy39,68335,394
8.neacpesi36,53335,144
9.REvol28,924142
10.Flasheris23,97219,292
11.Wannix21,75621,379
12.Bielka18,49810,619
13.scorpionconflict17,09216,172
14.Parama15,2740
15.aosama12,6589,067
16.LamazOidas11,9145,409
17.eMpTy11,76611,345
18.Chaos9,9988,164
19.DarkViper9,2899,289
20.Lord Xeen8,7297,304
21.Luminus8,2398,239
22.Traveller6,9575,200
23.Pax Romana6,3056,305
24.zyx6,0594,406
25.toXic brAin5,7825,772
26.ButkuS5,3683,509
27.Monkey5,2885,267
28.Helium3,9623,962
29.Wylkas3,873845
30.Lord Abe3,8573,685
31.YuGi3,8533,422
32.Baras3,3663,356
33.Lord LP2,9782,956
34.Ch00se Y0ur Enemy2,8780
35.Vadas2,4932,089
36.Trai ghen2,4702,470
37.Renis1,7891,789
38.Lietuvis1,7861,702
39.Apsirookezzz1,4531,423
40.Minde211,4041,356
41.Aldaira1,3310
42.kirillian1,058521
43.pumpa946946
44.OstaX923644
45.cloudman911911
46.virgelis902689
47.melchizedekas8930
48.aria80121
49.Shokker72329
50.Zyll7160

PlacePlayer NamePointsTotal Points
1.AdvocatusDiaboli193,530242,371
2.Micro125,471130,117
3.Krepsas89,09489,869
4.Warstrakalas72,87278,721
5.TooLazy35,39439,683
6.neacpesi35,14436,533
7.Wannix21,37921,756
8.Flasheris19,29223,972
9.scorpionconflict16,17217,092
10.eMpTy11,34511,766
11.Bielka10,61918,498
12.DarkViper9,2899,289
13.aosama9,06712,658
14.Luminus8,2398,239
15.Chaos8,1649,998
16.Lord Xeen7,3048,729
17.Pax Romana6,3056,305
18.toXic brAin5,7725,782
19.LamazOidas5,40911,914
20.Monkey5,2675,288
21.Traveller5,2006,957
22.zyx4,4066,059
23.Helium3,9623,962
24.Lord Abe3,6853,857
25.ButkuS3,5095,368
26.YuGi3,4223,853
27.Baras3,3563,366
28.Lord LP2,9562,978
29.delfis2,71444,517
30.Trai ghen2,4702,470
31.Vadas2,0892,493
32.Renis1,7891,789
33.Lietuvis1,7021,786
34.Apsirookezzz1,4231,453
35.Minde211,3561,404
36.pumpa946946
37.cloudman911911
38.Wylkas8453,873
39.kuliasius701711
40.virgelis689902
41.Deksar666666
42.OstaX644923
43.Diztr0yer605605
44.plugas534534
45.Final524545
46.kirillian5211,058
47.Zygimantas500511
48.sl lucaz499539
49.thabin451451
50.Sigma402615

PlaceClan NameTotal PointsPoints
1.Lords Of Shadows382,671235,301
2.TheSwarm377,676319,662
3.Hard Fighters111,93052,394
4.Chaos in da Galaxy111,865102,063
5.Chaos Juniors2,7062,074
6.Sodom2,0102,010
7.Military academy1,4331,354
8.Dutch United Forces1,3810
9.Warriors of Atlantis1,175432
10.Archangels1,14272
11.Stronghold993654
12.Hard Fighter Juniors975185
13.DarkSide6120
14.Dutch Warriors539499
15.Makaroni51920
16.Abes Army4110
17.Neo Phoenix3230
18.SETI at home2990
19.inparial darkside288288
20.FallOut248136
21.Wu Tang Clan193193
22.Coalition1670
23.The Holy devils1360
24.The Guardians1200
25.The JMan Clan9494
26.Sky Leaders870
27.BMBurnouts8383
28.Rebel Alliance8282
29.Herbies Army610
30.1Master6161
31.Lightside5410
32.Graves440
33.Apokalipse400
34.Federation of Planet3636
35.Aerodyne Siege Corp3131
36.The Empire300
37.Metaldead300
38.MIB3010
39.Vendetta210
40.fuksai200
41.Assassins200
42.PCGF Space rangers200
43.Vilniaus Brigada200
44.Ninjai200
45.Cardassian Union2020
46.Empire2020
47.Destroyers2020
48.1ast Elites2020
49.Space Exploration2020
50.Fingaz Clan1414

PlaceClan NamePointsTotal Points
1.TheSwarm319,662377,676
2.Lords Of Shadows235,301382,671
3.Chaos in da Galaxy102,063111,865
4.Hard Fighters52,394111,930
5.Chaos Juniors2,0742,706
6.Sodom2,0102,010
7.Military academy1,3541,433
8.Stronghold654993
9.Dutch Warriors499539
10.Warriors of Atlantis4321,175
11.inparial darkside288288
12.Wu Tang Clan193193
13.Hard Fighter Juniors185975
14.FallOut136248
15.The JMan Clan9494
16.BMBurnouts8383
17.Rebel Alliance8282
18.Archangels721,142
19.1Master6161
20.Federation of Planet3636
21.Aerodyne Siege Corp3131
22.Makaroni20519
23.Cardassian Union2020
24.Empire2020
25.Destroyers2020
26.1ast Elites2020
27.Space Exploration2020
28.Fingaz Clan1414
29.TGO1212
30.Lightside1054
31.MIB1030
32.Commonwhealth1010
33.Assassins Army1010
34.War1010
35.Beat The CyBorgs1010
36.dragon brothers1010
37.BlackCrow1010
38.free hunters1010
39.Sebecean Union1010
40.galaxy warriors1010
41.Kame Repliai1010
42.dS1010
43.Eleminators1010
44.Ciortai1010
45.Assult1010
46.BMB1010
47.Union Americana1010
48.GDI00
49.DarkSide0612
50.Dutch United Forces01,381
© SkyLords 2002-2019 | SkyLords™ is Trademark worldwide | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Contact Us | Game FAQ
CLASS LEADERS
STATISTICS
ROUND 168

The end of current round:

1st Apr 2019 00:00:00


SkyLords server time:

23rd Mar 2019 01:02:12


Total players: 44,915

STATISTICS HISTORY
Open Round 1 statistics
Open Round 2 statistics
Open Round 3 statistics
Open Round 4 statistics
Open Round 5 statistics
Open Round 6 statistics
Open Round 7 statistics
Open Round 8 statistics
Open Round 9 statistics
Open Round 10 statistics
Open Round 11 statistics
Open Round 12 statistics
Open Round 13 statistics
Open Round 14 statistics
Open Round 15 statistics
Open Round 16 statistics
Open Round 17 statistics
Open Round 18 statistics
Open Round 19 statistics
Open Round 20 statistics
Open Round 21 statistics
Open Round 22 statistics
Open Round 23 statistics
Open Round 24 statistics
Open Round 25 statistics
Open Round 26 statistics
Open Round 27 statistics
Open Round 28 statistics
Open Round 29 statistics
Open Round 30 statistics
Open Round 31 statistics
Open Round 32 statistics
Open Round 33 statistics
Open Round 34 statistics
Open Round 35 statistics
Open Round 36 statistics
Open Round 37 statistics
Open Round 38 statistics
Open Round 39 statistics
Open Round 40 statistics
Open Round 41 statistics
Open Round 42 statistics
Open Round 43 statistics
Open Round 44 statistics
Open Round 45 statistics
Open Round 46 statistics
Open Round 47 statistics
Open Round 48 statistics
Open Round 49 statistics
Open Round 50 statistics
Open Round 51 statistics
Open Round 52 statistics
Open Round 53 statistics
Open Round 54 statistics
Open Round 55 statistics
Open Round 56 statistics
Open Round 57 statistics
Open Round 58 statistics
Open Round 59 statistics
Open Round 60 statistics
Open Round 61 statistics
Open Round 62 statistics
Open Round 63 statistics
Open Round 64 statistics
Open Round 65 statistics
Open Round 66 statistics
Open Round 67 statistics
Open Round 68 statistics
Open Round 69 statistics
Open Round 70 statistics
Open Round 71 statistics
Open Round 72 statistics
Open Round 73 statistics
Open Round 74 statistics
Open Round 75 statistics
Open Round 76 statistics
Open Round 77 statistics
Open Round 78 statistics
Open Round 79 statistics
Open Round 80 statistics
Open Round 81 statistics
Open Round 82 statistics
Open Round 83 statistics
Open Round 84 statistics
Open Round 85 statistics
Open Round 86 statistics
Open Round 87 statistics
Open Round 88 statistics
Open Round 89 statistics
Open Round 90 statistics
Open Round 91 statistics
Open Round 92 statistics
Open Round 93 statistics
Open Round 94 statistics
Open Round 95 statistics
Open Round 96 statistics
Open Round 97 statistics
Open Round 98 statistics
Open Round 99 statistics
Open Round 100 statistics
Open Round 101 statistics
Open Round 102 statistics
Open Round 103 statistics
Open Round 104 statistics
Open Round 105 statistics
Open Round 106 statistics
Open Round 107 statistics
Open Round 108 statistics
Open Round 109 statistics
Open Round 110 statistics
Open Round 111 statistics
Open Round 112 statistics
Open Round 113 statistics
Open Round 114 statistics
Open Round 115 statistics
Open Round 116 statistics
Open Round 117 statistics
Open Round 118 statistics
Open Round 119 statistics
Open Round 120 statistics
Open Round 121 statistics
Open Round 122 statistics
Open Round 123 statistics
Open Round 124 statistics
Open Round 125 statistics
Open Round 126 statistics
Open Round 127 statistics
Open Round 128 statistics
Open Round 129 statistics
Open Round 130 statistics
Open Round 131 statistics
Open Round 132 statistics
Open Round 133 statistics
Open Round 134 statistics
Open Round 135 statistics
Open Round 136 statistics
Open Round 137 statistics
Open Round 138 statistics
Open Round 139 statistics
Open Round 140 statistics
Open Round 141 statistics
Open Round 142 statistics
Open Round 143 statistics
Open Round 144 statistics
Open Round 145 statistics
Open Round 146 statistics
Open Round 147 statistics
Open Round 148 statistics
Open Round 149 statistics
Open Round 150 statistics
Open Round 151 statistics
Open Round 152 statistics
Open Round 153 statistics
Open Round 154 statistics
Open Round 155 statistics
Open Round 156 statistics
Open Round 157 statistics
Open Round 158 statistics
Open Round 159 statistics
Open Round 160 statistics
Open Round 161 statistics
Open Round 162 statistics
Open Round 163 statistics
Open Round 164 statistics
Open Round 165 statistics
Open Round 166 statistics
Open Round 167 statistics